(Uwaga: Być moźe musisz przewinąć w prawo lub w dół aby wszystko zobaczyć.)
Marianna Prus 1835- |
Marianna Prus | |
ur.: | 9 mar. 1835 |
Chyżyny |
Michał Prus 1836-1837 |
Michał Prus | |
ur.: | 22 wrz. 1836 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 21 czer. 1837 |
Chyżyny |
Aleksandra Gołędowska 1892- |
Aleksandra Gołędowska | |
ur.: | 15 gru. 1892 |
Iwowe |
Stanisław Ositek 1890- |
Stanisław Ositek | |
ur.: | 19 gru. 1890 |
Kochany |
Stanisław Gołędowski 1920- |
Stanisław Gołędowski | |
ur.: | 12 sier. 1920 |
Iwowe |
Henryka Aniela Skorupa 1926- |
Henryka Aniela Skorupa | |
ur.: | 29 mar. 1926 |
Iwowe |
Marian Gołędowski 1923- |
Marian Gołędowski | |
ur.: | 4 luty 1923 |
Iwowe |
Regina Kudlak 1928- |
Regina Kudlak | |
ur.: | 12 kwie. 1928 |
Iwowe |
Genowefa Gołędowska 1924- |
Genowefa Gołędowska | |
ur.: | 2 gru. 1924 |
Iwowe |
Jan Gołędowski 1927- |
Jan Gołędowski | |
ur.: | 10 paź. 1927 |
Iwowe |
Piotr Gołędowski 1894- |
Piotr Gołędowski | |
ur.: | 28 czer. 1894 |
Iwowe |
Helena Kopyt 1899- |
Helena Kopyt | |
ur.: | 21 kwie. 1899 |
Iwowe |
Jan Gołędowski 1896- |
Jan Gołędowski | |
ur.: | 20 list. 1896 |
Iwowe |
Henryka Kopyt 1922- |
Henryka Kopyt | |
ur.: | 25 paź. 1922 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | Iwowe |
Jan Sabak 1912-2002 |
Jan Sabak | |
ur.: | 14 kwie. 1912 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 7 paź. 2002 |
Iwowe |
Marian Kopyt 1924- |
Marian Kopyt | |
ur.: | 2 lip. 1924 |
Iwowe |
Franciszek Eugeniusz Kopyt | |
ur.: | 15 paź. 1926 |
Iwowe |
Jan Kopyt 1921- |
Jan Kopyt | |
ur.: | 1921 |
Iwowe |
Marianna Duszczyk 1921- |
Marianna Duszczyk | |
ur.: | 4 mar. 1921 |
Kamionka |
Agnieszka Gołędowska 1899- |
Agnieszka Gołędowska | |
ur.: | 21 sty. 1899 |
Iwowe |
Stanisław Kopyt 1901- |
Stanisław Kopyt | |
ur.: | 11 sty. 1901 |
Iwowe |
Józef Gołędowski 1864- |
Józef Gołędowski | |
ur.: | 3 lip. 1864 |
Iwowe |
Helena Urbanek 1865- |
Helena Urbanek | |
ur.: | 1865 |
Kochany |
Łucja Gołędowska 1865- |
Łucja Gołędowska | |
ur.: | 11 gru. 1865 |
Iwowe |
Jan Gołędowski 1868- |
Jan Gołędowski | |
ur.: | 14 gru. 1868 |
Iwowe |
Marianna Prus 1838-1869 |
Marianna Prus | |
ur.: | 9 kwie. 1838 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 16 sty. 1869 |
Iwowe |
Jakub Gołędowski 1837- |
Jakub Gołędowski | |
ur.: | 14 lip. 1837 |
Iwowe |
Józefa Całka 1904-1906 |
Józefa Całka | |
ur.: | 27 luty 1904 |
Starogród | |
zm.: | 14 lip. 1906 |
Starogród |
Stefania Całka 1905- |
Stefania Całka | |
ur.: | 4 gru. 1905 |
Starogród |
Stanisław Żaczek 1902- |
Stanisław Żaczek | |
ur.: | 1902 |
Stara Wieś p. Siennica |
Stanisława Całka 1907- |
Stanisława Całka | |
ur.: | 28 wrz. 1907 |
Starogród |
Stanisław Świeczka 1899- |
Stanisław Świeczka | |
ur.: | 18 sier. 1899 |
Strachomin |
Aleksandra Całka 1909- |
Aleksandra Całka | |
ur.: | 13 luty 1909 |
Starogród |
Jan Michalski 1912- |
Jan Michalski | |
ur.: | 1912 |
Stodzew |
Helena Całka 1911- |
Helena Całka | |
ur.: | 14 gru. 1911 |
Starogród |
Jan Siwik 1913- |
Jan Siwik | |
ur.: | 1913 |
Władzin |
Genowefa Całka 1915-1919 |
Genowefa Całka | |
ur.: | 14 mar. 1915 |
Starogród | |
zm.: | 26 luty 1919 |
Starogród |
Janina Całka 1916- |
Janina Całka | |
ur.: | 1 list. 1916 |
Starogród |
Piotr Książek 1906- |
Piotr Książek | |
ur.: | 1906 |
Wola Karczewska |
Bronisława Całka 1918-1920 |
Bronisława Całka | |
ur.: | 23 sier. 1918 |
Starogród | |
zm.: | 22 sier. 1920 |
Starogród |
Genowefa Całka 1921- |
Genowefa Całka | |
ur.: | 30 wrz. 1921 |
Starogród |
Stanisław Bogusz 1910- |
Stanisław Bogusz | |
ur.: | 1910 |
Stodzew |
Irena Marianna Całka 1926- |
Irena Marianna Całka | |
ur.: | 29 czer. 1926 |
Starogród |
Anna Gelo 1882-1944 |
Anna Gelo | |
ur.: | 27 czer. 1882 |
Transbór | |
zm.: | 30 kwie. 1944 |
Starogród |
Feliks Całka 1876-1943 |
Feliks Całka | |
ur.: | 28 maj 1876 |
Starogród | |
zm.: | 1 luty 1943 |
Starogród |
Wiktoria Gelo 1883-1887 |
Wiktoria Gelo | |
ur.: | 23 paź. 1883 |
Transbór | |
zm.: | 28 list. 1887 |
Transbór |
Jan Gelo 1885- |
Jan Gelo | |
ur.: | 13 sier. 1885 |
Transbór |
Dominik Gielo 1887-1889 |
Dominik Gielo | |
ur.: | 6 lip. 1887 |
Transbór | |
zm.: | 18 sty. 1889 |
Transbór |
Władysława Rybak 1911-1930 |
Władysława Rybak | |
ur.: | 24 lip. 1911 |
Transbór | |
zm.: | 9 gru. 1930 |
Transbór |
Marianna Rybak 1913- |
Marianna Rybak | |
ur.: | 16 czer. 1913 |
Transbór |
Jan Zwierz 1912- |
Jan Zwierz | |
ur.: | 16 sier. 1912 |
Transbór |
Stanisława Rybak 1920- |
Stanisława Rybak | |
ur.: | 1920 |
Transbór |
Stanisław Kudlak 1916- |
Stanisław Kudlak | |
ur.: | 1916 |
Iwowe |
Janina Rybak 1923- |
Janina Rybak | |
ur.: | 22 gru. 1923 |
Transbór |
Helena Gelo 1889- |
Helena Gelo | |
ur.: | 22 list. 1889 |
Transbór |
Michał Rybak 1878-1941 |
Michał Rybak | |
ur.: | 27 wrz. 1878 |
Transbór | |
zm.: | 8 kwie. 1941 |
Transbór |
Piotr Gelo 1892- |
Piotr Gelo | |
ur.: | 13 lip. 1892 |
Transbór |
Dominik Gelo 1926-1926 |
Dominik Gelo | |
ur.: | 4 sier. 1926 |
Transbór | |
zm.: | 4 sier. 1926 |
Transbór |
Kazimierz Gelo 1928- |
Kazimierz Gelo | |
ur.: | 3 luty 1928 |
Transbór |
Florentyna Genowefa Gelo 1930- |
Florentyna Genowefa Gelo | |
ur.: | 29 sier. 1930 |
Transbór |
Teresa Gelo 1935- |
Teresa Gelo | |
ur.: | 16 sty. 1935 |
Transbór |
Dominik Gelo 1903- |
Dominik Gelo | |
ur.: | 11 lip. 1903 |
Transbór |
Marianna Brzozowska 1905- |
Marianna Brzozowska | |
ur.: | 1905 |
Transbór |
Jan Gelo 1933- |
Jan Gelo | |
ur.: | 29 sty. 1933 |
Transbór |
Cecylia Genowefa Gelo 1935- |
Cecylia Genowefa Gelo | |
ur.: | 6 luty 1935 |
Transbór |
Barbara Gelo 1943- |
Barbara Gelo | |
ur.: | 17 luty 1943 |
Transbór |
Stanisław Gelo 1906- |
Stanisław Gelo | |
ur.: | 20 czer. 1906 |
Transbór |
Stefania Świeczka 1912- |
Stefania Świeczka | |
ur.: | 28 sty. 1912 |
Iwowe |
Franciszka Prus 1861-1944 |
Franciszka Prus | |
ur.: | 11 list. 1861 |
Transbór | |
zm.: | 24 sier. 1944 |
Transbór |
Ludwik Gelo 1857-1932 |
Ludwik Gelo | |
ur.: | 21 sier. 1857 |
Starogród | |
zm.: | 21 mar. 1932 |
Transbór |
Jan Prus 1864-1865 |
Jan Prus | |
ur.: | 1 list. 1864 |
Transbór | |
zm.: | 5 wrz. 1865 |
Transbór |
Stanisław Olko 1890-1890 |
Stanisław Olko | |
ur.: | 1 list. 1890 |
Kamionka | |
zm.: | 28 list. 1890 |
Kamionka |
Marianna Olko 1892- |
Marianna Olko | |
ur.: | 8 paź. 1892 |
Kamionka |
Franciszek Olko 1893-1893 |
Franciszek Olko | |
ur.: | 27 list. 1893 |
Kamionka | |
zm.: | 21 gru. 1893 |
Kamionka |
Zofia Komorek 1916-1929 |
Zofia Komorek | |
ur.: | 24 kwie. 1916 |
Kamionka | |
zm.: | 10 list. 1929 |
Kamionka |
Stanisława Komorek 1923- |
Stanisława Komorek | |
ur.: | 25 maj 1923 |
Kamionka |
Stanisław Całka 1915- |
Stanisław Całka | |
ur.: | 1915 |
Kalonka p. Parysów |
Irena Marianna Komorek 1926- |
Irena Marianna Komorek | |
ur.: | 20 lip. 1926 |
Kamionka |
Jan Zawiliński 1917- |
Jan Zawiliński | |
ur.: | 1917 |
Generałowo |
Henryk Stanisław Komorek 1930- |
Henryk Stanisław Komorek | |
ur.: | 22 mar. 1930 |
Kamionka |
Helena Olko 1895-1932 |
Helena Olko | |
ur.: | 11 paź. 1895 |
Kamionka | |
zm.: | 12 paź. 1932 |
Kamionka |
Franciszek Komorek 1887-1940 |
Franciszek Komorek | |
ur.: | 10 kwie. 1887 |
Kamionka | |
zm.: | 24 paź. 1940 |
Kamionka |
Wanda Olko 1924- |
Wanda Olko | |
ur.: | 2 sty. 1924 |
Kamionka |
Sabina Olko 1927- |
Sabina Olko | |
ur.: | 28 mar. 1927 |
Kamionka |
Marian Kania 1925- |
Marian Kania | |
ur.: | 1925 |
Borki |
Tadeusz Stanisław Suda 1922-1954 |
Tadeusz Stanisław Suda | |
ur.: | 23 list. 1922 |
Latowicz | |
zm.: | 5 lip. 1954 |
Warszawa szp. |
Eugeniusz Gielo 1919-1987 |
Eugeniusz Gielo | |
ur.: | 30 gru. 1919 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 15 czer. 1987 |
Latowicz |
Stefan Obłoza 1923- |
Stefan Obłoza | |
ur.: | 1 lip. 1923 |
Chyżyny |
Jan Olko 1941-1942 |
Jan Olko | |
ur.: | 7 sier. 1941 |
Wielgolas | |
zm.: | 5 paź. 1942 |
Wielgolas |
Stanisław Olko 1899-1995 |
Stanisław Olko | |
ur.: | 5 lip. 1899 |
Kamionka | |
zm.: | 19 mar. 1995 |
Wielgolas |
Bronisława Zwierz 1903- |
Bronisława Zwierz | |
ur.: | 27 czer. 1903 |
Wielgolas |
Stanisława Olko 1892- |
Stanisława Olko | |
ur.: | 8 luty 1892 |
Kamionka |
Jan Jaworski 1892- |
Jan Jaworski | |
ur.: | 8 luty 1892 |
Kamionka |
Stanisław Zwierz 1923- |
Stanisław Zwierz | |
ur.: | 3 gru. 1923 |
Wielgolas |
Janina Gagaska 1922- |
Janina Gagaska | |
ur.: | 10 wrz. 1922 |
Waliska |
Jan Jaworski 1917- |
Jan Jaworski | |
ur.: | 1917 |
Kamionka |
Jan Zwierz 1896- |
Jan Zwierz | |
ur.: | 7 luty 1896 |
Wielgolas |
Stanisław Sowiński 1928- |
Stanisław Sowiński | |
ur.: | 7 list. 1928 |
Wielgolas |
Anna Olko 1906-1943 |
Anna Olko | |
ur.: | 4 sier. 1906 |
Kamionka | |
zm.: | 20 luty 1943 |
Wielgolas |
Stanisław Sowa v Sowiński | |
ur.: | 1926 |
Ruda Talubska |
Katarzyna Prus 1866-1926 |
Katarzyna Prus | |
ur.: | 18 sier. 1866 |
Transbór | |
zm.: | 16 sty. 1926 |
Kamionka |
Piotr Olko 1866-1916 |
Piotr Olko | |
ur.: | 29 lip. 1866 |
Kamionka | |
zm.: | 3 sier. 1916 |
Kamionka |
Stanisław Wójcik 1920-1930 |
Stanisław Wójcik | |
ur.: | 2 gru. 1920 |
Transbór | |
zm.: | 19 lip. 1930 |
Transbór |
Tadeusz Wójcik 1923- |
Tadeusz Wójcik | |
ur.: | 7 sier. 1923 |
Transbór |
Jadwiga Kaczorek 1928- |
Jadwiga Kaczorek | |
ur.: | 15 kwie. 1928 |
Chyżyny |
Marian Wójcik 1925- |
Marian Wójcik | |
ur.: | 12 maj 1925 |
Transbór |
Henryka Marianna Wójcik 1929- |
Henryka Marianna Wójcik | |
ur.: | 3 luty 1929 |
Transbór |
Stanisława Prus 1897- |
Stanisława Prus | |
ur.: | 5 luty 1897 |
Transbór |
Piotr Wójcik 1888- |
Piotr Wójcik | |
ur.: | 18 lip. 1888 |
Transbór |
Anna Prus 1899-1901 |
Anna Prus | |
ur.: | 23 paź. 1899 |
Transbór | |
zm.: | 26 luty 1901 |
Transbór |
Aleksandra Prus 1902-1903 |
Aleksandra Prus | |
ur.: | 8 sier. 1902 |
Transbór | |
zm.: | 4 kwie. 1903 |
Transbór |
Stanisław Prus 1905- |
Stanisław Prus | |
ur.: | 11 maj 1905 |
Transbór |
Anna Sabak 1909- |
Anna Sabak | |
ur.: | 20 lip. 1909 |
Laliny |
Bolesław Prus 1907- |
Bolesław Prus | |
ur.: | 17 sier. 1907 |
Transbór |
Władysława Brzozowska 1908- |
Władysława Brzozowska | |
ur.: | 1908 |
Transbór |
Stanisław Zwierz 1929- |
Stanisław Zwierz | |
ur.: | 24 lip. 1929 |
Transbór |
Marianna Prus 1910- |
Marianna Prus | |
ur.: | 9 maj 1910 |
Transbór |
Jan Zwierz 1901- |
Jan Zwierz | |
ur.: | 23 luty 1901 |
Transbór |
Tomasz Prus 1869- |
Tomasz Prus | |
ur.: | 28 list. 1869 |
Transbór |
Marcella Łodyga 1873- |
Marcella Łodyga | |
ur.: | 16 sty. 1873 |
Laliny |
Władysław Podstawka 1897- |
Władysław Podstawka | |
ur.: | 1897 |
Stodzew |
Stefania Stułka 1901- |
Stefania Stułka | |
ur.: | 1901 |
Redzyńskie |
Jan Podstawka 1913- |
Jan Podstawka | |
ur.: | 1913 |
Stodzew |
Helena Bobotek 1905- |
Helena Bobotek | |
ur.: | 2 sty. 1905 |
Chyżyny |
Marianna Prus 1872- |
Marianna Prus | |
ur.: | 30 czer. 1872 |
Transbór |
Szymon Podstawka 1866- |
Szymon Podstawka | |
ur.: | 1866 |
Stodzew |
Jan Prus 1900-1921 |
Jan Prus | |
ur.: | 5 lip. 1900 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 22 sier. 1921 |
Redzyńskie |
Marianna Prus 1902- |
Marianna Prus | |
ur.: | 24 sier. 1902 |
Redzyńskie |
Stanisław Kowalski 1904- |
Stanisław Kowalski | |
ur.: | 1904 |
Gołe Łąki |
Natalia Prus 1904-1905 |
Natalia Prus | |
ur.: | 5 wrz. 1904 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 14 mar. 1905 |
Redzyńskie |
Krystyna Elżbieta Sabak 1935-1950 |
Krystyna Elżbieta Sabak | |
ur.: | 21 luty 1935 |
Laliny | |
zm.: | 29 maj 1950 |
Laliny |
Krystyna Jadwiga Krzewska | |
ur.: | 9 maj 1932 |
Iwowe |
Stanisława Prus 1906-1987 |
Stanisława Prus | |
ur.: | 26 kwie. 1906 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 10 paź. 1987 |
Laliny |
Jan Sabak 1887-1962 |
Jan Sabak | |
ur.: | 15 gru. 1887 |
Laliny | |
zm.: | 14 list. 1962 |
Laliny |
Władysław Prus 1908- |
Władysław Prus | |
ur.: | 27 czer. 1908 |
Redzyńskie |
Zofia Barbara Prus 1946-1980 |
Zofia Barbara Prus | |
ur.: | 9 sty. 1946 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 3 sier. 1980 |
Laliny |
Stefan Prus 1910-1978 |
Stefan Prus | |
ur.: | 27 sier. 1910 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 16 sty. 1978 |
MIńsk Maz szp |
Zenobia Kowalska 1916- |
Zenobia Kowalska | |
ur.: | 3 mar. 1916 |
Redzyńskie |
Dominik Prus 1912- |
Dominik Prus | |
ur.: | 18 paź. 1912 |
Redzyńskie |
Aleksandra Grzenda 1920- |
Aleksandra Grzenda | |
ur.: | 1920 |
Wężyczyn |
Edward Prus 1914- |
Edward Prus | |
ur.: | 22 lip. 1914 |
Redzyńskie |
Marianna Bielak 1920- |
Marianna Bielak | |
ur.: | 1920 |
Redzyńskie |
Krystyna Prus 1950-1950 |
Krystyna Prus | |
ur.: | 30 lip. 1950 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 31 lip. 1950 |
Seroczyn ZP |
Czesław Prus 1920- |
Czesław Prus | |
ur.: | 28 mar. 1920 |
Redzyńskie |
Leokadia Dzięcioł 1921- |
Leokadia Dzięcioł | |
ur.: | 1 lip. 1921 |
Redzyńskie |
Janina Prus 1922- |
Janina Prus | |
ur.: | 22 kwie. 1922 |
Redzyńskie |
Władysław Konopacki 1924- |
Władysław Konopacki | |
ur.: | 26 kwie. 1924 |
Redzyńskie |
Jan Prus 1924- |
Jan Prus | |
ur.: | 20 luty 1924 |
Redzyńskie |
Henryka Marianna Grabowska | |
ur.: | 4 gru. 1927 |
Redzyńskie |
Stanisław Prus 1877-1931 |
Stanisław Prus | |
ur.: | 24 kwie. 1877 |
Transbór | |
zm.: | 19 list. 1931 |
Redzyńskie |
Katarzyna Całka 1880-1926 |
Katarzyna Całka | |
ur.: | 4 kwie. 1880 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 23 maj 1926 |
Redzyńskie |
Stanisław Goska 1900-1910 |
Stanisław Goska | |
ur.: | 5 lip. 1900 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 7 wrz. 1910 |
Redzyńskie |
Stefania Goska 1929- |
Stefania Goska | |
ur.: | 1929 |
Seroczyn |
Marian Wysocki 1925- |
Marian Wysocki | |
ur.: | 1925 |
Seroczyn |
Stanisław Henryk Sabak 1926-2001 |
Stanisław Henryk Sabak | |
ur.: | 27 lip. 1926 |
Laliny | |
zm.: | 2 list. 2001 |
Laliny |
Władysław Goska 1902- |
Władysław Goska | |
ur.: | 8 paź. 1902 |
Redzyńskie |
Tadeusz Stanisław Gajowniczek | |
ur.: | 7 sier. 1926 |
Strachomin |
Helena Goska 1906- |
Helena Goska | |
ur.: | 9 sty. 1906 |
Redzyńskie |
Kazimierz Kałaska 1906- |
Kazimierz Kałaska | |
ur.: | 18 maj 1906 |
Strachomin |
Jan Goska 1907- |
Jan Goska | |
ur.: | 24 gru. 1907 |
Redzyńskie |
Zofia Goska 1947-1963 |
Zofia Goska | |
ur.: | 10 kwie. 1947 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 9 list. 1963 |
Redzyńskie |
Antoni Goska 1910-1982 |
Antoni Goska | |
ur.: | 11 czer. 1910 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 17 sier. 1982 |
Redzyńskie |
Julianna Wójcik 1916-1997 |
Julianna Wójcik | |
ur.: | 20 luty 1916 |
Transbór | |
zm.: | 24 wrz. 1997 |
Transbór |
Henryk Goska 1914- |
Henryk Goska | |
ur.: | 12 lip. 1914 |
Redzyńskie |
Tadeusz Goska 1916- |
Tadeusz Goska | |
ur.: | 15 paź. 1916 |
Redzyńskie |
Eugenia Goska 1918- |
Eugenia Goska | |
ur.: | 26 list. 1918 |
Redzyńskie |
Stanisław Wójcik 1919-1950 |
Stanisław Wójcik | |
ur.: | 10 sier. 1919 |
Transbór | |
zm.: | 13 kwie. 1950 |
MIńsk Maz szp |
Antoni Rumak 1909- |
Antoni Rumak | |
ur.: | 3 gru. 1909 |
Kąty |
Marian Goska 1922- |
Marian Goska | |
ur.: | 15 sty. 1922 |
Redzyńskie |
Zdzisław Karol Goska 1925-1926 |
Zdzisław Karol Goska | |
ur.: | 18 sier. 1925 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 29 sty. 1926 |
Redzyńskie |
Anna Prus 1881-1963 |
Anna Prus | |
ur.: | 25 czer. 1881 |
Transbór | |
zm.: | 9 list. 1963 |
Redzyńskie |
Jan Goska 1874-1951 |
Jan Goska | |
ur.: | 24 sty. 1874 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 18 luty 1951 |
Redzyńskie |
Ludwik Prus 1840-1919 |
Ludwik Prus | |
ur.: | 26 sier. 1840 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 10 kwie. 1919 |
Transbór |
Marcella Wiechetek 1841-1903 |
Marcella Wiechetek | |
ur.: | 9 sty. 1841 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 5 gru. 1903 |
Transbór |
Tomasz Prus 1842-1845 |
Tomasz Prus | |
ur.: | 9 gru. 1842 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 8 sier. 1845 |
Chyżyny |
Jan Prus 1845-1863 |
Jan Prus | |
ur.: | 20 sty. 1845 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 31 paź. 1863 |
Chyżyny |
Kazimierz Prus 1847-1847 |
Kazimierz Prus | |
ur.: | 23 luty 1847 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 5 mar. 1847 |
Chyżyny |
Jan Gielo 1870- |
Jan Gielo | |
ur.: | 21 list. 1870 |
Chyżyny |
Marianna Gelo 1873- |
Marianna Gelo | |
ur.: | 31 sier. 1873 |
Chyżyny |
Stanisław Gielo 1875- |
Stanisław Gielo | |
ur.: | 31 paź. 1875 |
Chyżyny |
Antoni Gelo 1879- |
Antoni Gelo | |
ur.: | 5 paź. 1879 |
Chyżyny |
Katarzyna Gelo 1881- |
Katarzyna Gelo | |
ur.: | 10 list. 1881 |
Chyżyny |
Paweł Gelo 1884-1884 |
Paweł Gelo | |
ur.: | 13 sty. 1884 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 29 paź. 1884 |
Chyżyny |
Helena Gelo 1886-1890 |
Helena Gelo | |
ur.: | 19 maj 1886 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 25 sty. 1890 |
Chyżyny |
Aleksandra Gelo 1888-1888 |
Aleksandra Gelo | |
ur.: | 17 luty 1888 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 10 lip. 1888 |
Chyżyny |
Piotr Gielo 1889-1890 |
Piotr Gielo | |
ur.: | 1 sier. 1889 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 24 maj 1890 |
Chyżyny |
Aleksandra Gelo 1891- |
Aleksandra Gelo | |
ur.: | 20 lip. 1891 |
Chyżyny |
Julia Prus 1849-1892 |
Julia Prus | |
ur.: | 16 maj 1849 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 20 kwie. 1892 |
Chyżyny |
Tomasz Gelo 1839-1917 |
Tomasz Gelo | |
ur.: | 17 list. 1839 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 12 wrz. 1917 |
Latowicz |
Teresa Stanisława Kaczorek 1941-1942 |
Teresa Stanisława Kaczorek | |
ur.: | 24 list. 1941 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 14 maj 1942 |
Iwowe |
Jan Władysław Kaczorek 1918-2003 |
Jan Władysław Kaczorek | |
ur.: | 15 czer. 1918 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 14 gru. 2003 |
Iwowe |
Stanisława Sabak 1919- |
Stanisława Sabak | |
ur.: | 21 czer. 1919 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | Iwowem p.Latowicz |
Antoni Kaczorek 1875-1920 |
Antoni Kaczorek | |
ur.: | 24 sier. 1875 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 6 luty 1920 |
Iwowe |
Anna Nowak 1887-1967 |
Anna Nowak | |
ur.: | 19 lip. 1887 |
Laliny | |
zm.: | 18 maj 1967 |
Laliny |
Marianna Kaczorek 1877- |
Marianna Kaczorek | |
ur.: | 3 gru. 1877 |
Iwowe |
Józef Siwek 1872- |
Józef Siwek | |
ur.: | 1872 |
Kruszówka |
Julianna Kaczorek 1880-1880 |
Julianna Kaczorek | |
ur.: | 16 maj 1880 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 20 wrz. 1880 |
Iwowe |
Jan Kaczorek 1881-1882 |
Jan Kaczorek | |
ur.: | 9 sier. 1881 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 17 mar. 1882 |
Iwowe |
Józef Gołędowski 1910- |
Józef Gołędowski | |
ur.: | 19 mar. 1910 |
Laliny |
Franciszek Gołędowski 1915- |
Franciszek Gołędowski | |
ur.: | 7 sty. 1915 |
Laliny |
Kazimiera Małecka 1919- |
Kazimiera Małecka | |
ur.: | 1919 |
Budziska |
Kazimierz Gołędowski 1924- |
Kazimierz Gołędowski | |
ur.: | 23 gru. 1924 |
Laliny |
Anna Kaczorek 1883-1965 |
Anna Kaczorek | |
ur.: | 23 lip. 1883 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 8 czer. 1965 |
Laliny |
Walenty Gołędowski 1877- |
Walenty Gołędowski | |
ur.: | 8 luty 1877 |
Iwowe |
Helena Kaczorek 1887-1888 |
Helena Kaczorek | |
ur.: | 8 mar. 1887 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 19 lip. 1888 |
Iwowe |
Ludwika Prus 1851-1917 |
Ludwika Prus | |
ur.: | 14 sier. 1851 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 7 list. 1917 |
Laliny |
Paweł Kaczorek 1850-1915 |
Paweł Kaczorek | |
ur.: | 3 sty. 1850 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 7 kwie. 1915 |
Iwowe |
Agnieszka Prus 1854- |
Agnieszka Prus | |
ur.: | 24 sty. 1854 |
Chyżyny |
Antoni Sabak 1853- |
Antoni Sabak | |
ur.: | 3 czer. 1853 |
Redzyńskie |
Marianna Prus 1858-1867 |
Marianna Prus | |
ur.: | 8 gru. 1858 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 3 maj 1867 |
Chyżyny |
Aniela Osica 1916- |
Aniela Osica | |
ur.: | 12 mar. 1916 |
Chyżyny |
Marianna Prus 1889-1917 |
Marianna Prus | |
ur.: | 21 kwie. 1889 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 31 mar. 1917 |
Chyżyny |
Piotr Osica 1884- |
Piotr Osica | |
ur.: | 22 mar. 1884 |
Transbór |
Jan Antoni Prus 1891-1892 |
Jan Antoni Prus | |
ur.: | 8 czer. 1891 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 31 mar. 1892 |
Chyżyny |
kazimiera Chojecka 1918- |
kazimiera Chojecka | |
ur.: | 21 sier. 1918 |
Chyżyny |
Anna Chojecka 1926- |
Anna Chojecka | |
ur.: | 20 lip. 1926 |
Chyżyny |
Stansław Królak 1911- |
Stansław Królak | |
ur.: | 1911 |
Kiczki |
Władysława Chojecka 1929- |
Władysława Chojecka | |
ur.: | 10 czer. 1929 |
Chyżyny |
Helena Prus 1893-1983 |
Helena Prus | |
ur.: | 24 czer. 1893 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 13 maj 1983 |
Chyżyny |
Feliks Chojecki 1896- |
Feliks Chojecki | |
ur.: | 1896 |
Kiczki |
Władysław Prus 1895-1983 |
Władysław Prus | |
ur.: | 31 sier. 1895 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 26 kwie. 1983 |
Chyżyny |
Bronisława Oszkiel 1906-1937 |
Bronisława Oszkiel | |
ur.: | 31 gru. 1906 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 20 paź. 1937 |
Chyżyny |
Zofia Prus 1898- |
Zofia Prus | |
ur.: | 29 czer. 1898 |
Chyżyny |
Mikołaj Pawłowski 1894- |
Mikołaj Pawłowski | |
ur.: | 1894 |
p. Parysów |
Weronika Prus 1901-1985 |
Weronika Prus | |
ur.: | 21 sty. 1901 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 29 paź. 1985 |
Chyżyny |
Stanisław Prus 1903- |
Stanisław Prus | |
ur.: | 11 mar. 1903 |
Chyżyny |
Antoni Prus 1905-1906 |
Antoni Prus | |
ur.: | 22 czer. 1905 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 27 luty 1906 |
Chyżyny |
Ignacy Prus 1861-1927 |
Ignacy Prus | |
ur.: | 15 mar. 1861 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 11 lip. 1927 |
Chyżyny |
Katarzyna Anusz 1868-1942 |
Katarzyna Anusz | |
ur.: | 18 list. 1868 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 21 sty. 1942 |
Chyżyny |
Weronika Prus 1864-1865 |
Weronika Prus | |
ur.: | 5 luty 1864 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 13 luty 1865 |
Chyżyny |
|
Anastazja Bobotek 1819- |
Anastazja Bobotek | |
ur.: | 1 sty. 1819 |
Chyżyny |
Antoni Balcer Prus 1814-1867 |
Antoni Balcer Prus | |
ur.: | 7 sty. 1814 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 3 paź. 1867 |
Chyżyny |