(Uwaga: Być moźe musisz przewinąć w prawo lub w dół aby wszystko zobaczyć.)
Karolina Kosut 1839-1886 |
Karolina Kosut | |
ur.: | 30 paź. 1839 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 7 sty. 1886 |
Iwowe |
Kazimierz Bieńko 1842-1884 |
Kazimierz Bieńko | |
ur.: | 26 luty 1842 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 31 paź. 1884 |
Iwowe |
Joanna Kosut 1842-1843 |
Joanna Kosut | |
ur.: | 23 maj 1842 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 1 lip. 1843 |
Iwowe |
Wojciech Kosut 1844- |
Wojciech Kosut | |
ur.: | 27 mar. 1844 |
Iwowe |
Katarzyna Wiechetek 1839-1898 |
Katarzyna Wiechetek | |
ur.: | 7 paź. 1839 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 20 gru. 1898 |
Latowicz |
Józef Kosut 1846-1848 |
Józef Kosut | |
ur.: | 14 wrz. 1846 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 8 kwie. 1848 |
Iwowe |
Andrzej Kosut 1848-1919 |
Andrzej Kosut | |
ur.: | 27 list. 1848 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 19 gru. 1919 |
Iwowe |
Gertruda Gołędowska 1848-1891 |
Gertruda Gołędowska | |
ur.: | 13 list. 1848 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 4 sier. 1891 |
Iwowe |
Helena Całka 1851- |
Helena Całka | |
ur.: | 27 czer. 1851 |
Redzyńskie |
Katarzyna Kosut 1851- |
Katarzyna Kosut | |
ur.: | 17 kwie. 1851 |
Iwowe |
Katarzyna Kosut 1855- |
Katarzyna Kosut | |
ur.: | 30 kwie. 1855 |
Iwowe |
Piotr Kosut 1857- |
Piotr Kosut | |
ur.: | 9 kwie. 1857 |
Iwowe |
Adam Hilary Kosut 1815- |
Adam Hilary Kosut | |
ur.: | 1 wrz. 1815 |
Iwowe |
Teresa Aniela Osuch 1817- |
Teresa Aniela Osuch | |
ur.: | 20 kwie. 1817 |
Wężyczyn |
Jakub Kilian Kosut 1817-1821 |
Jakub Kilian Kosut | |
ur.: | 20 lip. 1817 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 4 sty. 1821 |
Iwowe |
Marianna Katarzyna Kosut 1820-1827 |
Marianna Katarzyna Kosut | |
ur.: | 7 gru. 1820 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 15 sty. 1827 |
Iwowe |
Klara Kosut 1822-1823 |
Klara Kosut | |
ur.: | 1 paź. 1822 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 21 lip. 1823 |
Iwowe |
Weronika Skorupa 1849- |
Weronika Skorupa | |
ur.: | 1849 |
Iwowe |
Jakub Górski 1843- |
Jakub Górski | |
ur.: | 14 lip. 1843 |
Chyżyny |
Filip Skorupa 1852- |
Filip Skorupa | |
ur.: | 26 maj 1852 |
Iwowe |
Weronika Kowalska 1849-1874 |
Weronika Kowalska | |
ur.: | 9 sty. 1849 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 27 mar. 1874 |
Iwowe |
Aniela Stosio 1856- |
Aniela Stosio | |
ur.: | 1856 |
Rudnik |
Wojciech Skorupa 1855-1855 |
Wojciech Skorupa | |
ur.: | 12 kwie. 1855 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 9 lip. 1855 |
Iwowe |
Jan Skorupa 1856-1856 |
Jan Skorupa | |
ur.: | 24 czer. 1856 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 13 gru. 1856 |
Iwowe |
Zuzanna Kosut 1825-1871 |
Zuzanna Kosut | |
ur.: | 1825 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 5 luty 1871 |
Iwowe |
Ignacy Skorupa 1826-1856 |
Ignacy Skorupa | |
ur.: | 25 sty. 1826 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 18 mar. 1856 |
Iwowe |
Tomasz Sadowski 1829-1860 |
Tomasz Sadowski | |
ur.: | 16 gru. 1829 |
Transbór | |
zm.: | 3 maj 1860 |
Iwowe |
Antoni Kopa 1862- |
Antoni Kopa | |
ur.: | 29 maj 1862 |
Iwowe |
Elżbieta Kopa 1863- |
Elżbieta Kopa | |
ur.: | 28 paź. 1863 |
Iwowe |
Mateusz Kopa 1820- |
Mateusz Kopa | |
ur.: | 1820 |
Miastków Stary |
Weronika Patoleta 1849- |
Weronika Patoleta | |
ur.: | 21 gru. 1849 |
Latowicz |
Szczepan Patoleta 1851- |
Szczepan Patoleta | |
ur.: | 2 wrz. 1851 |
Latowicz |
Karol Patoleta 1853- |
Karol Patoleta | |
ur.: | 30 paź. 1853 |
Iwowe |
Katarzyna Bogusz 1846- |
Katarzyna Bogusz | |
ur.: | 1846 |
Oleksianka |
Marianna Patoleta 1856- |
Marianna Patoleta | |
ur.: | 30 wrz. 1856 |
Oleksianka |
Piotr Patoleta 1858- |
Piotr Patoleta | |
ur.: | 9 wrz. 1858 |
Oleksianka |
Klementyna Kuskowska 1829- |
Klementyna Kuskowska | |
ur.: | 1829 |
Grabówek |
Antoni Patoleta 1860- |
Antoni Patoleta | |
ur.: | 16 czer. 1860 |
Oleksianka |
Weronika Bogusz 1848- |
Weronika Bogusz | |
ur.: | 19 paź. 1848 |
Oleksianka |
Weronika Ćmoch 1873- |
Weronika Ćmoch | |
ur.: | 8 wrz. 1873 |
Wężyczyn |
Wawrzyniec Patoleta 1862- |
Wawrzyniec Patoleta | |
ur.: | 9 sier. 1862 |
Oleksianka |
Jan Patoleta 1864- |
Jan Patoleta | |
ur.: | 4 czer. 1864 |
Oleksianka |
Marianna Płatek 1867- |
Marianna Płatek | |
ur.: | 18 mar. 1867 |
Oleksianka |
Teodor Patoleta 1866- |
Teodor Patoleta | |
ur.: | 13 czer. 1866 |
Oleksianka |
Krystyna Kosut 1827-1874 |
Krystyna Kosut | |
ur.: | 13 wrz. 1827 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 28 maj 1874 |
Oleksianka |
Sebastian Patoleta 1829- |
Sebastian Patoleta | |
ur.: | 17 sty. 1829 |
Latowicz |
Franciszka Wiechetek 1860- |
Franciszka Wiechetek | |
ur.: | 28 wrz. 1860 |
Oleksianka |
Teofil Wiechetek 1862- |
Teofil Wiechetek | |
ur.: | 31 paź. 1862 |
Redzyńskie |
Szymon Wiechetek 1864- |
Szymon Wiechetek | |
ur.: | 22 mar. 1864 |
Strachomin |
Martyna Wiechetek 1867- |
Martyna Wiechetek | |
ur.: | 13 luty 1867 |
Iwowe |
Józefa Kosut 1834-1868 |
Józefa Kosut | |
ur.: | 11 mar. 1834 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 14 gru. 1868 |
Iwowe |
Bernard Wiechetek 1830- |
Bernard Wiechetek | |
ur.: | 19 sier. 1830 |
Redzyńskie |
Brygida Maciejec 1792-1863 |
Brygida Maciejec | |
ur.: | 1792 |
Dąbrówka | |
zm.: | 25 wrz. 1863 |
Iwowe |
Urban Kosut 1790-1834 |
Urban Kosut | |
ur.: | 25 maj 1790 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 9 sier. 1834 |
Iwowe |
Honorata Maciejec 1794- |
Honorata Maciejec | |
ur.: | 12 sty. 1794 |
Dąbrówka |
Józef Maciejec 1796- |
Józef Maciejec | |
ur.: | 20 mar. 1796 |
Dąbrówka |
Feliks Olko 1833- |
Feliks Olko | |
ur.: | 21 list. 1833 |
Kamionka |
Franciszek Olko 1836- |
Franciszek Olko | |
ur.: | 30 wrz. 1836 |
Kamionka |
Kunegunda Maciejec 1797-1835 |
Kunegunda Maciejec | |
ur.: | 5 sier. 1797 |
Dąbrówka | |
zm.: | 9 sty. 1835 |
Kamionka |
Władysław Olko 1781- |
Władysław Olko | |
ur.: | 23 wrz. 1781 |
Kamionka |
Jakub Maciejec 1800-1801 |
Jakub Maciejec | |
ur.: | 22 lip. 1800 |
Dąbrówka | |
zm.: | 4 luty 1801 |
Dąbrówka |
Walenty Maciejec 1802-1802 |
Walenty Maciejec | |
ur.: | 6 luty 1802 |
Dąbrówka | |
zm.: | 30 czer. 1802 |
Dąbrówka |
Ludwik Maciejec 1823- |
Ludwik Maciejec | |
ur.: | 26 sier. 1823 |
Dąbrówka |
Aniela Wierzbicka 1845- |
Aniela Wierzbicka | |
ur.: | 6 czer. 1845 |
Dąbrówka |
Tekla Wierzbicka 1846- |
Tekla Wierzbicka | |
ur.: | 21 wrz. 1846 |
Dąbrówka |
Katarzyna Wierzbicka 1847- |
Katarzyna Wierzbicka | |
ur.: | 20 list. 1847 |
Dąbrówka |
Rozalia Maciejec 1825-1899 |
Rozalia Maciejec | |
ur.: | 22 sier. 1825 |
Dąbrówka | |
zm.: | 30 gru. 1899 |
Dąbrówka |
Damazy Wierzbicki 1809- |
Damazy Wierzbicki | |
ur.: | 4 paź. 1809 |
Kamionka |
Klara Uchman 1852- |
Klara Uchman | |
ur.: | 7 sier. 1852 |
Dąbrówka |
Wawrzyniec Ochman 1828- |
Wawrzyniec Ochman | |
ur.: | 6 sier. 1828 |
Wężyczyn |
Jan Reda 1830-1888 |
Jan Reda | |
ur.: | 30 gru. 1830 |
Kamionka | |
zm.: | 18 paź. 1888 |
Dąbrówka |
Ludwik Maciejec 1828- |
Ludwik Maciejec | |
ur.: | 2 luty 1828 |
Dąbrówka |
Krzysztof Maciejec 1830-1849 |
Krzysztof Maciejec | |
ur.: | 17 maj 1830 |
Dąbrówka | |
zm.: | 7 kwie. 1849 |
Dąbrówka |
Anastazja Maciejec 1832-1835 |
Anastazja Maciejec | |
ur.: | 14 wrz. 1832 |
Dąbrówka | |
zm.: | 25 gru. 1835 |
Dąbrówka |
Michał Maciejec 1834-1835 |
Michał Maciejec | |
ur.: | 29 wrz. 1834 |
Dąbrówka | |
zm.: | 19 maj 1835 |
Dąbrówka |
Marianna Maciejec 1836-1880 |
Marianna Maciejec | |
ur.: | 12 kwie. 1836 |
Dąbrówka | |
zm.: | 26 czer. 1880 |
Dąbrówka |
Jan Reda 1830-1888 |
Jan Reda | |
ur.: | 30 gru. 1830 |
Kamionka | |
zm.: | 18 paź. 1888 |
Dąbrówka |
Jakub Maciejec 1803-1852 |
Jakub Maciejec | |
ur.: | 23 lip. 1803 |
Dąbrówka | |
zm.: | 24 mar. 1852 |
Dąbrówka |
Zuzanna Trejda 1804-1837 |
Zuzanna Trejda | |
ur.: | 9 sier. 1804 |
Waliska | |
zm.: | 19 wrz. 1837 |
Dąbrówka |
Marcjanna Maciejec 1851-1851 |
Marcjanna Maciejec | |
ur.: | 8 sty. 1851 |
Dąbrówka | |
zm.: | 25 sty. 1851 |
Dąbrówka |
Franciszka Maciejec 1852-1854 |
Franciszka Maciejec | |
ur.: | 8 kwie. 1852 |
Dąbrówka | |
zm.: | 21 wrz. 1854 |
Dąbrówka |
Antonina Małgorzata Sęktas | |
ur.: | 10 czer. 1817 |
Waliska |
Kazimierz Suda 1843-1844 |
Kazimierz Suda | |
ur.: | 1 paź. 1843 |
Latowicz | |
zm.: | 13 kwie. 1844 |
Latowicz |
Józefa Suda 1845-1849 |
Józefa Suda | |
ur.: | 22 wrz. 1845 |
Latowicz | |
zm.: | 15 mar. 1849 |
Latowicz |
Marianna Suda 1872-1949 |
Marianna Suda | |
ur.: | 2 sty. 1872 |
Dąbrówka | |
zm.: | 9 sty. 1949 |
Dąbrówka |
Karol Obłoza 1861- |
Karol Obłoza | |
ur.: | 1861 |
Gózd p. Parysów |
Jan Suda 1877-1881 |
Jan Suda | |
ur.: | 10 kwie. 1877 |
Dąbrówka | |
zm.: | 8 paź. 1881 |
Dąbrówka |
Ludwik Suda 1880- |
Ludwik Suda | |
ur.: | 11 paź. 1880 |
Dąbrówka |
Aleksander Suda 1884- |
Aleksander Suda | |
ur.: | 16 sty. 1884 |
Dąbrówka |
Stanisław Suda 1848-1909 |
Stanisław Suda | |
ur.: | 25 wrz. 1848 |
Latowicz | |
zm.: | 15 wrz. 1909 |
Dąbrówka |
Józefa Jaworska 1842-1920 |
Józefa Jaworska | |
ur.: | 13 luty 1842 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 16 maj 1920 |
Dąbrówka |
Anastazja Suda 1852- |
Anastazja Suda | |
ur.: | 7 kwie. 1852 |
Latowicz |
Katarzyna Maciejec 1806-1865 |
Katarzyna Maciejec | |
ur.: | 26 kwie. 1806 |
Dąbrówka | |
zm.: | 15 list. 1865 |
Latowicz |
Bartłomiej Suda 1800-1855 |
Bartłomiej Suda | |
ur.: | 1800 |
Latowicz | |
zm.: | 8 luty 1855 |
Latowicz |
Ignacy Maciejec 1763-1839 |
Ignacy Maciejec | |
ur.: | 20 luty 1763 |
Dąbrówka | |
zm.: | 22 list. 1839 |
Dąbrówka |
Franciszka Dybcio 1768-1814 |
Franciszka Dybcio | |
ur.: | 20 mar. 1768 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 4 mar. 1814 |
Dąbrówka |
Kazimierz Maciejec 1838- |
Kazimierz Maciejec | |
ur.: | 26 luty 1838 |
Dąbrówka |
Mateusz Maciejec 1840- |
Mateusz Maciejec | |
ur.: | 12 wrz. 1840 |
Dąbrówka |
Wawrzyniec Maciejec 1843- |
Wawrzyniec Maciejec | |
ur.: | 6 sier. 1843 |
Dąbrówka |
Antonina Maciejec 1846- |
Antonina Maciejec | |
ur.: | 2 czer. 1846 |
Dąbrówka |
Piotr Świątek 1845-1909 |
Piotr Świątek | |
ur.: | 17 maj 1845 |
Dąbrówka | |
zm.: | 26 czer. 1909 |
Dąbrówka |
Marianna Maciejec 1849- |
Marianna Maciejec | |
ur.: | 2 sier. 1849 |
Dąbrówka |
Piotr Maciejec 1852- |
Piotr Maciejec | |
ur.: | 28 kwie. 1852 |
Dąbrówka |
Jan Maciejec 1858- |
Jan Maciejec | |
ur.: | 24 gru. 1858 |
Dąbrówka |
Aleksandra Chrust 1888-1918 |
Aleksandra Chrust | |
ur.: | 8 mar. 1888 |
Latowicz | |
pog.: | 5 lip. 1918 |
Jan Urbanek 1887-1919 |
Jan Urbanek | |
ur.: | 1887 |
Kochany | |
zm.: | 1919 |
Katarzyna Maciejec 1863- |
Katarzyna Maciejec | |
ur.: | 1 paź. 1863 |
Dąbrówka |
Grzegorz Chrust 1854-1920 |
Grzegorz Chrust | |
ur.: | 11 mar. 1854 |
Kamionka | |
zm.: | 16 mar. 1920 |
Latowicz |
Józef Grzegorz Maciejec 1817-1880 |
Józef Grzegorz Maciejec | |
ur.: | 10 mar. 1817 |
Dąbrówka | |
zm.: | 27 sty. 1880 |
Dąbrówka |
Katarzyna Kaczorek 1840-1844 |
Katarzyna Kaczorek | |
ur.: | 16 sty. 1840 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 1 wrz. 1844 |
Oleksianka |
Andrzej Kaczorek 1842-1844 |
Andrzej Kaczorek | |
ur.: | 16 list. 1842 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 16 sier. 1844 |
Oleksianka |
Rozalia Kaczorek 1846-1849 |
Rozalia Kaczorek | |
ur.: | 1 wrz. 1846 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 1 kwie. 1849 |
Oleksianka |
Błażej Kaczorek 1850- |
Błażej Kaczorek | |
ur.: | 3 luty 1850 |
Oleksianka |
Marianna Kaczorek 1854-1854 |
Marianna Kaczorek | |
ur.: | 13 czer. 1854 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 24 wrz. 1854 |
Oleksianka |
Agnieszka Honorata Maciejec 1820-1883 |
Agnieszka Honorata Maciejec | |
ur.: | 11 sty. 1820 |
Dąbrówka | |
zm.: | 3 paź. 1883 |
Oleksianka |
Józef Kaczorek 1818-1855 |
Józef Kaczorek | |
ur.: | 1818 |
Kiczki | |
zm.: | 11 luty 1855 |
Oleksianka |
Filip Marcel Rogala 1819-1883 |
Filip Marcel Rogala | |
ur.: | 28 kwie. 1819 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 14 paź. 1883 |
Oleksianka |
Bartłomiej Maciejec 1823- |
Bartłomiej Maciejec | |
ur.: | 21 sier. 1823 |
Dąbrówka |
Łucja Maciejec 1790-1791 |
Łucja Maciejec | |
ur.: | 14 gru. 1790 |
Kamionka | |
zm.: | 20 luty 1791 |
Kamionka |
Mateusz Maciejec 1823- |
Mateusz Maciejec | |
ur.: | 18 wrz. 1823 |
Kamionka |
Anna Maciejec 1827-1842 |
Anna Maciejec | |
ur.: | 15 lip. 1827 |
Kamionka | |
zm.: | 8 mar. 1842 |
Dąbrówka |
Petronella Maciejec 1829- |
Petronella Maciejec | |
ur.: | 7 czer. 1829 |
Kamionka |
Leon Maciejec 1832- |
Leon Maciejec | |
ur.: | 8 kwie. 1832 |
Kamionka |
Kazimierz Maciejec 1792-1831 |
Kazimierz Maciejec | |
ur.: | 1 mar. 1792 |
Kamionka | |
zm.: | 21 sier. 1831 |
Dąbrówka |
Marianna Woycik 1800- |
Marianna Woycik | |
ur.: | 1800 |
Kamionka |
Sylwester Jan Szafrański 1811- |
Sylwester Jan Szafrański | |
ur.: | 28 gru. 1811 |
Kamionka |
Maciej Szafrański 1841- |
Maciej Szafrański | |
ur.: | 23 luty 1841 |
Kamionka |
Piotr Walenty Szafrański 1815- |
Piotr Walenty Szafrański | |
ur.: | 18 luty 1815 |
Kamionka |
Antonina Marianna Mazek 1815-1854 |
Antonina Marianna Mazek | |
ur.: | 18 sty. 1815 |
Borówek | |
zm.: | 27 kwie. 1854 |
Borówek |
Aleksy Kilian Szafrański 1817-1819 |
Aleksy Kilian Szafrański | |
ur.: | 10 lip. 1817 |
Kamionka | |
zm.: | 1 czer. 1819 |
Kamionka |
Agnieszka Skorupa 1841-1903 |
Agnieszka Skorupa | |
ur.: | 19 sty. 1841 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 29 kwie. 1903 |
Iwowe |
Wojciech Śluzek 1836- |
Wojciech Śluzek | |
ur.: | 7 kwie. 1836 |
Chyżyny |
Marcin Skorupa 1842-1844 |
Marcin Skorupa | |
ur.: | 12 list. 1842 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 3 list. 1844 |
Iwowe |
Marianna Skorupa 1845-1847 |
Marianna Skorupa | |
ur.: | 12 sier. 1845 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 3 luty 1847 |
Iwowe |
Marianna Skorupa 1847-1847 |
Marianna Skorupa | |
ur.: | 6 gru. 1847 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 15 gru. 1847 |
Iwowe |
Marianna Skorupa 1849-1850 |
Marianna Skorupa | |
ur.: | 1 luty 1849 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 26 maj 1850 |
Iwowe |
Weronika Skorupa 1851-1851 |
Weronika Skorupa | |
ur.: | 11 kwie. 1851 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 11 kwie. 1851 |
Iwowe |
Wojciech Skorupa 1852-1929 |
Wojciech Skorupa | |
ur.: | 22 kwie. 1852 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 30 sty. 1929 |
Iwowe |
Florentyna Oszkiel 1859-1928 |
Florentyna Oszkiel | |
ur.: | 9 sier. 1859 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 31 gru. 1928 |
Iwowe |
Katarzyna Skorupa 1856-1924 |
Katarzyna Skorupa | |
ur.: | 21 paź. 1856 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 6 list. 1924 |
Iwowe |
Jan Szaniawski 1848- |
Jan Szaniawski | |
ur.: | 13 mar. 1848 |
Iwowe |
Piotr Skorupa 1859-1861 |
Piotr Skorupa | |
ur.: | 15 maj 1859 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 7 mar. 1861 |
Iwowe |
Mikołaj Skorupa 1863-1867 |
Mikołaj Skorupa | |
ur.: | 5 gru. 1863 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 11 luty 1867 |
Iwowe |
Salomea Gertruda Szafrańska | |
ur.: | 14 list. 1819 |
Kamionka |
Ambroży Mikołaj Skorupa 1817-1867 |
Ambroży Mikołaj Skorupa | |
ur.: | 7 gru. 1817 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 30 mar. 1867 |
Iwowe |
Anna Szafrańska 1822- |
Anna Szafrańska | |
ur.: | 22 lip. 1822 |
Kamionka |
Józefa Olko 1849- |
Józefa Olko | |
ur.: | 16 paź. 1849 |
Kamionka |
Piotr Stanieta 1841-1874 |
Piotr Stanieta | |
ur.: | 22 list. 1841 |
Borówek | |
zm.: | 2 list. 1874 |
Borówek |
Magdalena Olko 1852-1921 |
Magdalena Olko | |
ur.: | 25 maj 1852 |
Kamionka | |
zm.: | 4 sier. 1921 |
Waliska |
Wawrzyniec Trejda 1856-1921 |
Wawrzyniec Trejda | |
ur.: | 8 sier. 1856 |
Waliska | |
zm.: | 11 luty 1921 |
Waliska |
Katarzyna Olko 1856-1919 |
Katarzyna Olko | |
ur.: | 17 list. 1856 |
Kamionka | |
zm.: | 23 list. 1919 |
Kamionka |
Michał Czerwiński 1853- |
Michał Czerwiński | |
ur.: | 1853 |
Janów |
Jan Olko 1860-1865 |
Jan Olko | |
ur.: | 7 sier. 1860 |
Kamionka | |
zm.: | 18 gru. 1865 |
Kamionka |
Piotr Olko 1866-1916 |
Piotr Olko | |
ur.: | 29 lip. 1866 |
Kamionka | |
zm.: | 3 sier. 1916 |
Kamionka |
Katarzyna Prus 1866-1926 |
Katarzyna Prus | |
ur.: | 18 sier. 1866 |
Transbór | |
zm.: | 16 sty. 1926 |
Kamionka |
Helena Szafrańska 1824- |
Helena Szafrańska | |
ur.: | 3 mar. 1824 |
Kamionka |
Teodor Olko 1822-1890 |
Teodor Olko | |
ur.: | 4 list. 1822 |
Kamionka | |
zm.: | 13 wrz. 1890 |
Kamionka |
Marianna Szafrańska 1827- |
Marianna Szafrańska | |
ur.: | 7 sty. 1827 |
Kamionka |
Jan Zajm 1855-1855 |
Jan Zajm | |
ur.: | 1 luty 1855 |
Kamionka | |
zm.: | 23 kwie. 1855 |
Kamionka |
Agnieszka Szafrańska 1833- |
Agnieszka Szafrańska | |
ur.: | 15 luty 1833 |
Kamionka |
Tomasz Żeń 1826-1856 |
Tomasz Żeń | |
ur.: | 22 gru. 1826 |
Transbór | |
zm.: | 23 mar. 1856 |
Kamionka |
Marianna Miedek 1857-1915 |
Marianna Miedek | |
ur.: | 17 mar. 1857 |
Kamionka | |
zm.: | 11 czer. 1915 |
Waliska |
Józef Rudnicki 1856- |
Józef Rudnicki | |
ur.: | 28 luty 1856 |
Waliska |
Katarzyna Miedek 1859- |
Katarzyna Miedek | |
ur.: | 25 czer. 1859 |
Kamionka |
Mateusz Wiącek 1840- |
Mateusz Wiącek | |
ur.: | 11 wrz. 1840 |
Chyżyny |
Franciszek Niedek 1862-1917 |
Franciszek Niedek | |
ur.: | 10 wrz. 1862 |
Kamionka | |
zm.: | 16 list. 1917 |
Wielgolas |
Józefa Kaczorek 1866-1934 |
Józefa Kaczorek | |
ur.: | 11 mar. 1866 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 15 luty 1934 |
Wielgolas |
Jan Niedek 1865-1945 |
Jan Niedek | |
ur.: | 10 mar. 1865 |
Kamionka | |
zm.: | 26 sty. 1945 |
Latowicz |
Helena Obłoza 1869- |
Helena Obłoza | |
ur.: | 1869 |
Dębe Małe |
Wojciech Niedek 1868-1943 |
Wojciech Niedek | |
ur.: | 15 maj 1868 |
Kamionka | |
zm.: | 2 sier. 1943 |
Kamionka |
Wiktoria Gajowniczek 1863-1934 |
Wiktoria Gajowniczek | |
ur.: | 15 luty 1863 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 2 wrz. 1934 |
Kamionka |
Andrzej Niedek 1825-1869 |
Andrzej Niedek | |
ur.: | 20 list. 1825 |
Kamionka | |
zm.: | 1 czer. 1869 |
Kamionka |
Katarzyna Maciejec 1794-1857 |
Katarzyna Maciejec | |
ur.: | 16 list. 1794 |
Kamionka | |
zm.: | 10 list. 1857 |
Kamionka |
Wawrzyniec Szafrański 1787- |
Wawrzyniec Szafrański | |
ur.: | 1787 |
Kuflew |
Scholastyka Maciejec 1798-1799 |
Scholastyka Maciejec | |
ur.: | 18 luty 1798 |
Kamionka | |
zm.: | 22 czer. 1799 |
Kamionka |
Monika Maciejec 1800-1800 |
Monika Maciejec | |
ur.: | 11 maj 1800 |
Kamionka | |
zm.: | 17 maj 1800 |
Kamionka |
Laurenty Maciejec 1765-1813 |
Laurenty Maciejec | |
ur.: | 13 sier. 1765 |
Dąbrówka | |
zm.: | 6 lip. 1813 |
Dąbrówka |
Joachim Maciejec 1792-1812 |
Joachim Maciejec | |
ur.: | 4 wrz. 1792 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 26 lip. 1812 |
Wężyczyn |
Kunegunda Marianna Maciejec | |
ur.: | 24 luty 1821 |
Wężyczyn |
Izydor Józef Kulik 1820- |
Izydor Józef Kulik | |
ur.: | 23 mar. 1820 |
Transbór |
Stanisław Maciejec 1823-1849 |
Stanisław Maciejec | |
ur.: | 1823 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 27 sty. 1849 |
Wężyczyn |
Zuzanna Krakowiak 1823- |
Zuzanna Krakowiak | |
ur.: | 21 wrz. 1823 |
Wielgolas |
Joanna Maciejec 1824-1826 |
Joanna Maciejec | |
ur.: | 26 paź. 1824 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 20 wrz. 1826 |
Wężyczyn |
Wojciech Maciejec 1827-1831 |
Wojciech Maciejec | |
ur.: | 23 mar. 1827 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 22 sty. 1831 |
Wężyczyn |
Salomea Maciejec 1829-1846 |
Salomea Maciejec | |
ur.: | 11 list. 1829 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 21 kwie. 1846 |
Wężyczyn |
Stanisław Maciejec 1860- |
Stanisław Maciejec | |
ur.: | 9 kwie. 1860 |
Wężyczyn |
Marianna Gajowniczek 1856- |
Marianna Gajowniczek | |
ur.: | 21 czer. 1856 |
Wężyczyn |
Karol Maciejec 1833-1860 |
Karol Maciejec | |
ur.: | 7 list. 1833 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 10 sier. 1860 |
Wężyczyn |
Weronika Sabak 1841-39.03.1902 |
Weronika Sabak | |
ur.: | 30 gru. 1841 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 39.03.1902 |
Wężyczyn |
Jan Maciejec 1794- |
Jan Maciejec | |
ur.: | 12 list. 1794 |
Wężyczyn |
Magdalena Domoń 1798-1854 |
Magdalena Domoń | |
ur.: | 28 paź. 1798 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 6 wrz. 1854 |
Wężyczyn |
Kazimierz Świątek 1822- |
Kazimierz Świątek | |
ur.: | 3 mar. 1822 |
Wężyczyn |
Józefa Mańkowska 1825- |
Józefa Mańkowska | |
ur.: | 3 mar. 1825 |
Waliska |
Jadwiga Świątek 1824-1826 |
Jadwiga Świątek | |
ur.: | 13 paź. 1824 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 12 sty. 1826 |
Wężyczyn |
Marianna Świątek 1827-1828 |
Marianna Świątek | |
ur.: | 10 sty. 1827 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 25 sty. 1828 |
Wężyczyn |
Maciej Świątek 1830-1832 |
Maciej Świątek | |
ur.: | 16 luty 1830 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 10 czer. 1832 |
Wężyczyn |
Scholastyka (Małgorzata) Maciejec 1797-1841 |
Scholastyka (Małgorzata) Maciejec | |
ur.: | 9 luty 1797 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 4 gru. 1841 |
Wężyczyn |
Antoni Świątek 1797-1833 |
Antoni Świątek | |
ur.: | 15 czer. 1797 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 3 gru. 1833 |
Wężyczyn |
Walenty Przysuszeński 1794- |
Walenty Przysuszeński | |
ur.: | 1794 |
Adalbertus Maciejec 1799-1799 |
Adalbertus Maciejec | |
ur.: | 30 mar. 1799 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 6 kwie. 1799 |
Wężyczyn |
Grzegorz Maciejec 1800-1800 |
Grzegorz Maciejec | |
ur.: | 12 mar. 1800 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 24 mar. 1800 |
Wężyczyn |
Feliks Luśnia 1847- |
Feliks Luśnia | |
ur.: | 12 sty. 1847 |
Waliska |
Jan Luśnia 1849- |
Jan Luśnia | |
ur.: | 3 lip. 1849 |
Kamionka |
Anna Elżbieta Wierzbicka 1829- |
Anna Elżbieta Wierzbicka | |
ur.: | 27 czer. 1829 |
Waliska |
Mateusz Luśnia 1823- |
Mateusz Luśnia | |
ur.: | 7 wrz. 1823 |
Waliska |
Kazimierz Pajda 1860- |
Kazimierz Pajda | |
ur.: | 27 luty 1860 |
Waliska |
Agnieszka Trejda 1861- |
Agnieszka Trejda | |
ur.: | 21 sty. 1861 |
Waliska |
Andrzej Pajda 1862- |
Andrzej Pajda | |
ur.: | 12 list. 1862 |
Waliska |
Krystyna Gajowniczek 1858- |
Krystyna Gajowniczek | |
ur.: | 3 mar. 1858 |
Strachomin |
Katarzyna Pajda 1865- |
Katarzyna Pajda | |
ur.: | 22 list. 1865 |
Waliska |
Jan Pajda 1808- |
Jan Pajda | |
ur.: | 21 list. 1808 |
Waliska |
Marianna Maciejec 1801-1838 |
Marianna Maciejec | |
ur.: | 28 kwie. 1801 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 23 mar. 1838 |
Wężyczyn |
Stanisław Wierzbicki 1786- |
Stanisław Wierzbicki | |
ur.: | 1786 |
Waliska |
Agnieszka Miklaszewska 1830-1846 |
Agnieszka Miklaszewska | |
ur.: | 22 sty. 1830 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 5 czer. 1846 |
Wężyczyn |
Wawrzyniec Jaworski 1853- |
Wawrzyniec Jaworski | |
ur.: | 2 wrz. 1853 |
Wężyczyn |
Katarzyna Jaworska 1856-1857 |
Katarzyna Jaworska | |
ur.: | 28 wrz. 1856 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 1 list. 1857 |
Wężyczyn |
Marianna Jaworska 1858- |
Marianna Jaworska | |
ur.: | 21 mar. 1858 |
Wężyczyn |
Franciszek Kozicki 1847- |
Franciszek Kozicki | |
ur.: | 1847 |
Płomieniec |
Walenty Jaworski 1859- |
Walenty Jaworski | |
ur.: | 16 gru. 1859 |
Wężyczyn |
Jan Jaworski 1861-1868 |
Jan Jaworski | |
ur.: | 18 gru. 1861 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 19 lip. 1868 |
Wężyczyn |
Paweł Jaworski 1864-1865 |
Paweł Jaworski | |
ur.: | 23 sty. 1864 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 17 wrz. 1865 |
Wężyczyn |
Paweł Jaworski 1866- |
Paweł Jaworski | |
ur.: | 11 luty 1866 |
Wężyczyn |
Piotr Jaworski 1868- |
Piotr Jaworski | |
ur.: | 25 czer. 1868 |
Wężyczyn |
Katarzyna Jaworska 1870-1873 |
Katarzyna Jaworska | |
ur.: | 5 kwie. 1870 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 16 mar. 1873 |
Wężyczyn |
Wojciech Jaworski 1872- |
Wojciech Jaworski | |
ur.: | 13 kwie. 1872 |
Wężyczyn |
Jan Jaworski 1876- |
Jan Jaworski | |
ur.: | 18 sty. 1876 |
Wężyczyn |
Franciszka Miklaszewska 1832-1885 |
Franciszka Miklaszewska | |
ur.: | 1832 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 29 sty. 1885 |
Wężyczyn |
Tomasz Jaworski 1826- |
Tomasz Jaworski | |
ur.: | 18 gru. 1826 |
Wielgolas |
Brygida Miklaszewska 1835- |
Brygida Miklaszewska | |
ur.: | 1 luty 1835 |
Wężyczyn |
Franciszka Miklaszewska 1869- |
Franciszka Miklaszewska | |
ur.: | 21 sier. 1869 |
Wężyczyn |
Jan Miklaszewski 1872- |
Jan Miklaszewski | |
ur.: | 25 sty. 1872 |
Wielgolas |
Wiktoria Miklaszewska 1874- |
Wiktoria Miklaszewska | |
ur.: | 21 sier. 1874 |
Wielgolas |
Piotr Jaworski 1872- |
Piotr Jaworski | |
ur.: | 14 luty 1872 |
Wielgolas |
Józef Miklaszewski 1884- |
Józef Miklaszewski | |
ur.: | 1884 |
Kuflew |
Feliksa Kania 1895- |
Feliksa Kania | |
ur.: | 1895 |
Kuflew |
Tomasz Miklaszewski 1837- |
Tomasz Miklaszewski | |
ur.: | 18 gru. 1837 |
Wężyczyn |
Marianna Sabak 1847- |
Marianna Sabak | |
ur.: | 19 sty. 1847 |
Wężyczyn |
Marianna Miklaszewska 1840-1841 |
Marianna Miklaszewska | |
ur.: | 16 list. 1840 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 7 wrz. 1841 |
Wężyczyn |
Wojciech Miklaszewski 1806- |
Wojciech Miklaszewski | |
ur.: | 1806 |
Mała Wieś p. Kuflew |
Franciszka Maciejec 1804-1805 |
Franciszka Maciejec | |
ur.: | 27 mar. 1804 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 18 sty. 1805 |
Wężyczyn |
Agnieszka Maciejec 1807- |
Agnieszka Maciejec | |
ur.: | 22 sty. 1807 |
Wężyczyn |
Błażej Maciejec 1769-1842 |
Błażej Maciejec | |
ur.: | 2 luty 1769 |
Dąbrówka | |
zm.: | 16 list. 1842 |
Wężyczyn |
Małgorzata Szostek 1763- |
Małgorzata Szostek | |
ur.: | 26 lip. 1763 |
Wężyczyn |
|
Adalbertus Maciejec 1734-1774 |
Adalbertus Maciejec | |
ur.: | 1734 |
Dąbrówka | |
zm.: | 15 wrz. 1774 |
Dąbrówka |