(Uwaga: Być moźe musisz przewinąć w prawo lub w dół aby wszystko zobaczyć.)
marianna Reda 1757- |
marianna Reda | |
ur.: | 29 list. 1757 |
Wężyczyn |
Ambroży Świątek 1791-1792 |
Ambroży Świątek | |
ur.: | 12 gru. 1791 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 28 mar. 1792 |
Wężyczyn |
Marcella Świątek 1793-1793 |
Marcella Świątek | |
ur.: | 16 sty. 1793 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 28 mar. 1793 |
Wężyczyn |
Piotr Świątek 1794- |
Piotr Świątek | |
ur.: | 26 paź. 1794 |
Wężyczyn |
Kazimierz Świątek 1822- |
Kazimierz Świątek | |
ur.: | 3 mar. 1822 |
Wężyczyn |
Józefa Mańkowska 1825- |
Józefa Mańkowska | |
ur.: | 3 mar. 1825 |
Waliska |
Jadwiga Świątek 1824-1826 |
Jadwiga Świątek | |
ur.: | 13 paź. 1824 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 12 sty. 1826 |
Wężyczyn |
Marianna Świątek 1827-1828 |
Marianna Świątek | |
ur.: | 10 sty. 1827 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 25 sty. 1828 |
Wężyczyn |
Maciej Świątek 1830-1832 |
Maciej Świątek | |
ur.: | 16 luty 1830 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 10 czer. 1832 |
Wężyczyn |
Antoni Świątek 1797-1833 |
Antoni Świątek | |
ur.: | 15 czer. 1797 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 3 gru. 1833 |
Wężyczyn |
Scholastyka (Małgorzata) Maciejec 1797-1841 |
Scholastyka (Małgorzata) Maciejec | |
ur.: | 9 luty 1797 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 4 gru. 1841 |
Wężyczyn |
Błażej Świątek 1799-1799 |
Błażej Świątek | |
ur.: | 3 luty 1799 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 5 luty 1799 |
Wężyczyn |
Szczepan Payda 1825- |
Szczepan Payda | |
ur.: | 22 gru. 1825 |
Kamionka |
Katarzyna Świątek 1803- |
Katarzyna Świątek | |
ur.: | 18 wrz. 1803 |
Wężyczyn |
Ignacy Payda 1805- |
Ignacy Payda | |
ur.: | 31 lip. 1805 |
Waliska |
Paweł Szeląg 1824-1825 |
Paweł Szeląg | |
ur.: | 13 sty. 1824 |
Latowicz | |
zm.: | 16 sty. 1825 |
Latowicz |
Piotr Szeląg 1826-1826 |
Piotr Szeląg | |
ur.: | 25 mar. 1826 |
Latowicz | |
zm.: | 8 lip. 1826 |
Latowicz |
Scholastyka Świątek 1801-1826 |
Scholastyka Świątek | |
ur.: | 1801 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 4 kwie. 1826 |
Latowicz |
Roch Szeląg 1802-1847 |
Roch Szeląg | |
ur.: | 13 sier. 1802 |
Latowicz | |
zm.: | 27 maj 1847 |
Latowicz |
Jadwiga Reda 1759-1807 |
Jadwiga Reda | |
ur.: | 15 paź. 1759 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 11 luty 1807 |
Wężyczyn |
Augustyn Świątek 1750-1810 |
Augustyn Świątek | |
ur.: | 1750 |
zm.: | 26 kwie. 1810 |
Wężyczyn |
Tomasz Domoń 1783-1802 |
Tomasz Domoń | |
ur.: | 22 gru. 1783 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 18 gru. 1802 |
Wężyczyn |
Monika Domoń 1785-1795 |
Monika Domoń | |
ur.: | 4 maj 1785 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 13 list. 1795 |
Wężyczyn |
Salomea Zdrowiec 1806- |
Salomea Zdrowiec | |
ur.: | 4 wrz. 1806 |
Wężyczyn |
Hilary Rzyskowicz 1798- |
Hilary Rzyskowicz | |
ur.: | 1798 |
Łukówiec |
Marianna Zdrowiec 1809- |
Marianna Zdrowiec | |
ur.: | 11 sty. 1809 |
Wężyczyn |
Klemens Karol Zdrowiec 1811- |
Klemens Karol Zdrowiec | |
ur.: | 17 list. 1811 |
Wężyczyn |
Agnieszka Katarzyna Zdrowiec | |
ur.: | 10 sty. 1814 |
Wężyczyn |
Michał Mateusz Cabaj 1817- |
Michał Mateusz Cabaj | |
ur.: | 1817 |
Latowicz |
Agnieszka Antonina Zdrowiec | |
ur.: | 14 sty. 1816 |
Wężyczyn |
Jakub Jan Zdrowiec 1818- |
Jakub Jan Zdrowiec | |
ur.: | 14 lip. 1818 |
Wężyczyn |
Fabian Sebastian Zdrowiec | |
ur.: | 7 sty. 1821 |
Wężyczyn |
Jan de Matha Zdrowiec 1824- |
Jan de Matha Zdrowiec | |
ur.: | 7 luty 1824 |
Wężyczyn |
Joanna Domoń 1787-1833 |
Joanna Domoń | |
ur.: | 23 maj 1787 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 26 czer. 1833 |
Wężyczyn |
Julian Zdrowiec 1785- |
Julian Zdrowiec | |
ur.: | 18 kwie. 1785 |
Wężyczyn |
Antoni Piotr Domoń 1816-1831 |
Antoni Piotr Domoń | |
ur.: | 17 sty. 1816 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 16 maj 1831 |
Wężyczyn |
Krystyna Małgorzata Domoń 1820-1826 |
Krystyna Małgorzata Domoń | |
ur.: | 21 lip. 1820 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 12 sty. 1826 |
Wężyczyn |
Marianna Domuń 1827-1883 |
Marianna Domuń | |
ur.: | 11 kwie. 1827 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 29 sty. 1883 |
Wężyczyn |
Maciej Reda 1825-1885 |
Maciej Reda | |
ur.: | 17 luty 1825 |
Kamionka | |
zm.: | 14 maj 1885 |
Wężyczyn |
Dominik Domoń 1789-1837 |
Dominik Domoń | |
ur.: | 1789 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 10 wrz. 1837 |
Wężyczyn |
Józefat Domoń 1836-1886 |
Józefat Domoń | |
ur.: | 15 luty 1836 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 23 mar. 1886 |
Wężyczyn |
Julianna Sabak 1840-1860 |
Julianna Sabak | |
ur.: | 11 2 1840 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 10 maj 1860 |
Wężyczyn |
Franciszka Kłos 1833-1911 |
Franciszka Kłos | |
ur.: | 17 wrz. 1833 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 29 list. 1911 |
Wężyczyn |
Marcella Payda 1793- |
Marcella Payda | |
ur.: | 12 mar. 1793 |
Waliska |
Polikarp Domoń 1790- |
Polikarp Domoń | |
ur.: | 26 sty. 1790 |
Wężyczyn |
Kazimierz Domoń 1795-1799 |
Kazimierz Domoń | |
ur.: | 27 sier. 1795 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 13 luty 1799 |
Wężyczyn |
Kunegunda Marianna Maciejec | |
ur.: | 24 luty 1821 |
Wężyczyn |
Izydor Józef Kulik 1820- |
Izydor Józef Kulik | |
ur.: | 23 mar. 1820 |
Transbór |
Stanisław Maciejec 1823-1849 |
Stanisław Maciejec | |
ur.: | 1823 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 27 sty. 1849 |
Wężyczyn |
Zuzanna Krakowiak 1823- |
Zuzanna Krakowiak | |
ur.: | 21 wrz. 1823 |
Wielgolas |
Joanna Maciejec 1824-1826 |
Joanna Maciejec | |
ur.: | 26 paź. 1824 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 20 wrz. 1826 |
Wężyczyn |
Wojciech Maciejec 1827-1831 |
Wojciech Maciejec | |
ur.: | 23 mar. 1827 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 22 sty. 1831 |
Wężyczyn |
Salomea Maciejec 1829-1846 |
Salomea Maciejec | |
ur.: | 11 list. 1829 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 21 kwie. 1846 |
Wężyczyn |
Karol Maciejec 1833-1860 |
Karol Maciejec | |
ur.: | 7 list. 1833 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 10 sier. 1860 |
Wężyczyn |
Weronika Sabak 1841-39.03.1902 |
Weronika Sabak | |
ur.: | 30 gru. 1841 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 39.03.1902 |
Wężyczyn |
Magdalena Domoń 1798-1854 |
Magdalena Domoń | |
ur.: | 28 paź. 1798 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 6 wrz. 1854 |
Wężyczyn |
Jan Maciejec 1794- |
Jan Maciejec | |
ur.: | 12 list. 1794 |
Wężyczyn |
Feliks Domoń 1801- |
Feliks Domoń | |
ur.: | 9 czer. 1801 |
Wężyczyn |
Sylwester Domoń 1808-1820 |
Sylwester Domoń | |
ur.: | 18 sty. 1808 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 15 maj 1820 |
Wężyczyn |
Teresa Reda 1761-1834 |
Teresa Reda | |
ur.: | 24 paź. 1761 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 26 list. 1834 |
Wężyczyn |
Baltazar Domoń 1758-1809 |
Baltazar Domoń | |
ur.: | 8 sty. 1758 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 12 sty. 1809 |
Wężyczyn |
Julianna Reda 1764- |
Julianna Reda | |
ur.: | 27 maj 1764 |
Wężyczyn |
Krzysztof Dybcio 1761- |
Krzysztof Dybcio | |
ur.: | 13 wrz. 1761 |
Oleksianka |
Marianna Reda 1823- |
Marianna Reda | |
ur.: | 25 mar. 1823 |
Wężyczyn |
Piotr Reda 1826-1878 |
Piotr Reda | |
ur.: | 26 czer. 1826 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 17 sty. 1878 |
Wężyczyn |
Agnieszka Świątek 1827-1874 |
Agnieszka Świątek | |
ur.: | 24 mar. 1827 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 11 mar. 1874 |
Wężyczyn |
Marianna Reda 1829-1884 |
Marianna Reda | |
ur.: | 27 kwie. 1829 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 7 paź. 1884 |
Dębe Małe |
Marek Ćmoch 1831-1899 |
Marek Ćmoch | |
ur.: | 13 kwie. 1831 |
Dębe Małe | |
zm.: | 10 sty. 1899 |
Dębe Małe |
Franciszek Reda 1832- |
Franciszek Reda | |
ur.: | 3 paź. 1832 |
Wężyczyn |
Michał Reda 1796-1833 |
Michał Reda | |
ur.: | 25 wrz. 1796 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 30 mar. 1833 |
Wężyczyn |
Małgorzata Kłos 1800-1837 |
Małgorzata Kłos | |
ur.: | 10 czer. 1800 |
Dąbrówka | |
zm.: | 3 wrz. 1837 |
Wężyczyn |
Józef Reda 1799-1825 |
Józef Reda | |
ur.: | 23 mar. 1799 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 4 kwie. 1825 |
Wężyczyn |
Katarzyna Osuch 1800- |
Katarzyna Osuch | |
ur.: | 30 mar. 1800 |
Wężyczyn |
Katarzyna Gagaska - Butowicz 1804-1844 |
Katarzyna Gagaska - Butowicz | |
ur.: | 23 mar. 1804 |
Dąbrówka | |
zm.: | 1 maj 1844 |
Wężyczyn |
Jędrzej Marcin Domoń 1820-1854 |
Jędrzej Marcin Domoń | |
ur.: | 25 list. 1820 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 2 maj 1854 |
Wężyczyn |
Katarzyna Elzbieta Kielak 1820-1896 |
Katarzyna Elzbieta Kielak | |
ur.: | 29 list. 1820 |
Waliska | |
zm.: | 3 sty. 1896 |
Waliska |
Franciszka Domoń 1823-1825 |
Franciszka Domoń | |
ur.: | 13 sty. 1823 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 3 mar. 1825 |
Wężyczyn |
Faustyna Domoń 1825-1825 |
Faustyna Domoń | |
ur.: | 18 luty 1825 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 23 gru. 1825 |
Wężyczyn |
Michał Domoń 1826- |
Michał Domoń | |
ur.: | 21 wrz. 1826 |
Wężyczyn |
Małgorzata Chróst 1832- |
Małgorzata Chróst | |
ur.: | 24 czer. 1832 |
Wężyczyn |
Julianna Domuń 1829- |
Julianna Domuń | |
ur.: | 15 maj 1829 |
Wężyczyn |
Sebastian Gagaska 1828-1873 |
Sebastian Gagaska | |
ur.: | 27 sty. 1828 |
Dąbrówka | |
zm.: | 28 kwie. 1873 |
Dąbrówka |
Marianna Domoń 1832-1887 |
Marianna Domoń | |
ur.: | 28 czer. 1832 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 19 luty 1887 |
Dąbrówka |
Wawrzyniec Majak 1822- |
Wawrzyniec Majak | |
ur.: | 25 lip. 1822 |
Dąbrówka |
Monika Domuń 1835-1866 |
Monika Domuń | |
ur.: | 29 kwie. 1835 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 17 sty. 1866 |
Wężyczyn |
Stanisław Kielak 1827-1883 |
Stanisław Kielak | |
ur.: | 24 kwie. 1827 |
Waliska | |
zm.: | 26 gru. 1883 |
Wężyczyn |
Mikołaj Domoń 1837-1855 |
Mikołaj Domoń | |
ur.: | 13 list. 1837 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 28 luty 1855 |
Wężyczyn |
Katarzyna Reda 1801-1850 |
Katarzyna Reda | |
ur.: | 20 mar. 1801 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 1 luty 1850 |
Wężyczyn |
Ludysław (Władysław) Domoń 1796-1853 |
Ludysław (Władysław) Domoń | |
ur.: | 2 paź. 1796 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 7 kwie. 1853 |
Wężyczyn |
Franciszek Reda 1803-1824 |
Franciszek Reda | |
ur.: | 27 mar. 1803 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 24 mar. 1824 |
Wężyczyn |
Baltazar Reda 1806-1806 |
Baltazar Reda | |
ur.: | 2 sty. 1806 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 28 sty. 1806 |
Wężyczyn |
Franciszka Komorek 1833-1877 |
Franciszka Komorek | |
ur.: | 3 paź. 1833 |
Kamionka | |
zm.: | 26 mar. 1877 |
Kamionka |
Michał Komorek 1835-1836 |
Michał Komorek | |
ur.: | 22 wrz. 1835 |
Kamionka | |
zm.: | 21 maj 1836 |
Kamionka |
Wawrzyniec Komorek 1837-1845 |
Wawrzyniec Komorek | |
ur.: | 9 sier. 1837 |
Kamionka | |
zm.: | 11 luty 1845 |
Kamionka |
Jan Komorek 1840-1886 |
Jan Komorek | |
ur.: | 13 maj 1840 |
Kamionka | |
zm.: | 3 luty 1886 |
Kamionka |
Julianna Budzyńska 1842- |
Julianna Budzyńska | |
ur.: | 1842 |
Filip Komorek 1843-1897 |
Filip Komorek | |
ur.: | 27 kwie. 1843 |
Kamionka | |
zm.: | 27 kwie. 1897 |
Kamionka |
Franciszka Jaszczak 1847- |
Franciszka Jaszczak | |
ur.: | 1847 |
Wielgolas |
Petronella Komorek 1845-1849 |
Petronella Komorek | |
ur.: | 31 maj 1845 |
Kamionka | |
zm.: | 19 gru. 1849 |
Kamionka |
Marianna Reda 1807-1863 |
Marianna Reda | |
ur.: | 3 paź. 1807 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 5 sier. 1863 |
Kamionka |
Walenty Paweł Komorek 1812-1851 |
Walenty Paweł Komorek | |
ur.: | 11 luty 1812 |
Kamionka | |
zm.: | 30 sty. 1851 |
Kamionka |
Izydor Wincenty Świątek 1818-1873 |
Izydor Wincenty Świątek | |
ur.: | 3 kwie. 1818 |
Dąbrówka | |
zm.: | 5 lip. 1873 |
Wężyczyn |
Jan Paweł Reda 1811-1811 |
Jan Paweł Reda | |
ur.: | 16 czer. 1811 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 21 paź. 1811 |
Wężyczyn |
Walenty Reda 1768-1819 |
Walenty Reda | |
ur.: | 14 luty 1768 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 15 luty 1819 |
Wężyczyn |
Kasjan Reda 1795-1861 |
Kasjan Reda | |
ur.: | 15 sier. 1795 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 24 kwie. 1861 |
Wężyczyn |
Zofia Krystianiak 1794- |
Zofia Krystianiak | |
ur.: | 1794 |
Zgórznica |
Anastazja Jedynak 1803- |
Anastazja Jedynak | |
ur.: | 1803 |
Lipówki |
Franciszka Domoń 1805- |
Franciszka Domoń | |
ur.: | 29 mar. 1805 |
Wężyczyn |
Salomea Reda 1774-1830 |
Salomea Reda | |
ur.: | 5 maj 1774 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 1 sty. 1830 |
Wężyczyn |
Nieznany |
Anastazja Honorata Kłos 1820-1891 |
Anastazja Honorata Kłos | |
ur.: | 1 sty. 1820 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 7 luty 1891 |
Wężyczyn |
Walenty Paweł Jaworski 1820-1884 |
Walenty Paweł Jaworski | |
ur.: | 3 sty. 1820 |
Wielgolas | |
zm.: | 1 luty 1884 |
Wężyczyn |
Ewa Kłos 1822-1837 |
Ewa Kłos | |
ur.: | 17 gru. 1822 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 9 wrz. 1837 |
Wężyczyn |
Apolonia Kłos 1824-1825 |
Apolonia Kłos | |
ur.: | 24 gru. 1824 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 20 sty. 1825 |
Wężyczyn |
Kazimierz Kłos 1826-1884 |
Kazimierz Kłos | |
ur.: | 2 mar. 1826 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 29 mar. 1884 |
Wężyczyn |
Józefa Maletka 1829- |
Józefa Maletka | |
ur.: | 4 lip. 1829 |
Dąbrówka |
Jadwiga Reda 1837-1913 |
Jadwiga Reda | |
ur.: | 4 paź. 1837 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 1 lip. 1913 |
Wężyczyn |
Konstancja Kłos 1828-1832 |
Konstancja Kłos | |
ur.: | 17 wrz. 1828 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 6 gru. 1832 |
Wężyczyn |
Marianna Kłos 1831-1840 |
Marianna Kłos | |
ur.: | 28 sty. 1831 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 9 wrz. 1840 |
Wężyczyn |
Stanisław Kłos 1834-1855 |
Stanisław Kłos | |
ur.: | 27 kwie. 1834 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 20 mar. 1855 |
Wężyczyn |
Gertruda Wójcik 1833- |
Gertruda Wójcik | |
ur.: | 2 sier. 1833 |
Waliska |
Marianna Kłos 1837-1849 |
Marianna Kłos | |
ur.: | 17 mar. 1837 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 26 czer. 1849 |
Wężyczyn |
Agnieszka Domoń 1798-1854 |
Agnieszka Domoń | |
ur.: | 14 sty. 1798 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 19 luty 1854 |
Wężyczyn |
Jakub Kłos 1796-1845 |
Jakub Kłos | |
ur.: | 25 lip. 1796 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 14 luty 1845 |
Wężyczyn |
Agata Domoń 1801- |
Agata Domoń | |
ur.: | 4 luty 1801 |
Wężyczyn |
Wincenty Domoń 1803-1805 |
Wincenty Domoń | |
ur.: | 6 kwie. 1803 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 15 luty 1805 |
Wężyczyn |
Jan Domoń 1805-1805 |
Jan Domoń | |
ur.: | 10 czer. 1805 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 29 czer. 1805 |
Wężyczyn |
Łukasz Domoń 1806-1807 |
Łukasz Domoń | |
ur.: | 21 paź. 1806 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 20 luty 1807 |
Wężyczyn |
Katarzyna Domoń 1809- |
Katarzyna Domoń | |
ur.: | 23 luty 1809 |
Wężyczyn |
Laurenty Domoń 1753-1813 |
Laurenty Domoń | |
ur.: | 1753 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 28 list. 1813 |
Wężyczyn |
Andrzej Światek (Staniak) | |
ur.: | 25 list. 1756 |
Dąbrówka |
Tomasz Reda 1834-1900 |
Tomasz Reda | |
ur.: | 27 gru. 1834 |
Latowicz | |
zm.: | 12 mar. 1900 |
Latowicz |
Agnieszka Wójtowicz 1838-1922 |
Agnieszka Wójtowicz | |
ur.: | 17 sty. 1838 |
Latowicz | |
zm.: | 7 lip. 1922 |
Latowicz |
Grzegorz Reda 1831- |
Grzegorz Reda | |
ur.: | 1831 |
Latowicz |
Joanna Kiełczykowska 1833- |
Joanna Kiełczykowska | |
ur.: | 1833 |
Ciarnów |
Polikarp Reda 1804- |
Polikarp Reda | |
ur.: | 29 sty. 1804 |
Latowicz |
Franciszka Rogala 1805- |
Franciszka Rogala | |
ur.: | 24 wrz. 1805 |
Latowicz |
Franciszka Reda 1806-1809 |
Franciszka Reda | |
ur.: | 21 wrz. 1806 |
Latowicz | |
zm.: | 2 kwie. 1809 |
Latowicz |
Felicjan Reda 1777-1819 |
Felicjan Reda | |
ur.: | 8 czer. 1777 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 2 maj 1819 |
Latowicz |
Joanna Bojanek 1781-1811 |
Joanna Bojanek | |
ur.: | 21 sier. 1781 |
Latowicz | |
zm.: | 1 kwie. 1811 |
Latowicz |
Magdalena Marianna Reda 1812-1813 |
Magdalena Marianna Reda | |
ur.: | 26 mar. 1812 |
Latowicz | |
zm.: | 14 sier. 1813 |
Latowicz |
Magdalena Reda 1812- |
Magdalena Reda | |
ur.: | 28 mar. 1812 |
Latowicz |
Józefa Reda 1835-1836 |
Józefa Reda | |
ur.: | 11 mar. 1835 |
Latowicz | |
zm.: | 23 maj 1836 |
Latowicz |
Jan Reda 1837-1894 |
Jan Reda | |
ur.: | 8 czer. 1837 |
Latowicz | |
zm.: | 21 sier. 1894 |
Latowicz |
Wiktoria Szczypała 1838- |
Wiktoria Szczypała | |
ur.: | 26 sier. 1838 |
Latowicz |
Franciszka Bojanek 1848-1913 |
Franciszka Bojanek | |
ur.: | 31 mar. 1848 |
Latowicz | |
zm.: | 20 gru. 1913 |
Latowicz |
Aleksander Reda 1840-1841 |
Aleksander Reda | |
ur.: | 30 czer. 1840 |
Latowicz | |
zm.: | 18 lip. 1841 |
Latowicz |
Florentyna Reda 1846- |
Florentyna Reda | |
ur.: | 13 gru. 1846 |
Latowicz |
Franciszek Pieśko 1846- |
Franciszek Pieśko | |
ur.: | 9 paź. 1846 |
Latowicz |
Aleksandra Reda 1849-1913 |
Aleksandra Reda | |
ur.: | 20 luty 1849 |
Latowicz | |
zm.: | 13 list. 1913 |
Latowicz |
Stanisław Suda 1848-1924 |
Stanisław Suda | |
ur.: | 8 maj 1848 |
Latowicz | |
zm.: | 15 list. 1924 |
Latowicz |
Marianna Reda 1851- |
Marianna Reda | |
ur.: | 25 lip. 1851 |
Latowicz |
Franciszek Reda 1854- |
Franciszek Reda | |
ur.: | 29 list. 1854 |
Latowicz |
Antonina Gembicka 1860- |
Antonina Gembicka | |
ur.: | 1860 |
Drożdżówka |
Helena Reda 1859-1939 |
Helena Reda | |
ur.: | 20 luty 1859 |
Latowicz | |
zm.: | 9 sier. 1939 |
Latowicz |
Andrzej Ślusarczyk 1857-1922 |
Andrzej Ślusarczyk | |
ur.: | 11 paź. 1857 |
Latowicz | |
zm.: | 14 list. 1922 |
Latowicz |
Roch Reda 1813-1887 |
Roch Reda | |
ur.: | 15 sier. 1813 |
Latowicz | |
zm.: | 28 mar. 1887 |
Latowicz |
Marianna Maciejec 1814- |
Marianna Maciejec | |
ur.: | 1814 |
Latowicz |
Karol Wawrzyniec Reda 1813- |
Karol Wawrzyniec Reda | |
ur.: | 13 sier. 1813 |
Latowicz |
Franciszka Marianna Reda 1816-1817 |
Franciszka Marianna Reda | |
ur.: | 1 paź. 1816 |
Latowicz | |
zm.: | 26 luty 1817 |
Latowicz |
Jędrzej Karol Reda 1818-1821 |
Jędrzej Karol Reda | |
ur.: | 28 list. 1818 |
Latowicz | |
zm.: | 22 mar. 1821 |
Latowicz |
Marianna Chrzanowska 1792-1850 |
Marianna Chrzanowska | |
ur.: | 24 luty 1792 |
Latowicz | |
zm.: | 2 kwie. 1850 |
Latowicz |
Baltazar Reda 1785-1785 |
Baltazar Reda | |
ur.: | 8 sty. 1785 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 19 sty. 1785 |
Wężyczyn |
Hiacynt Reda 1722-1790 |
Hiacynt Reda | |
ur.: | 1722 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 22 lip. 1790 |
Wężyczyn |
Euzebi Łukaszek 1805-1818 |
Euzebi Łukaszek | |
ur.: | 14 gru. 1805 |
Wielgolas | |
zm.: | 25 czer. 1818 |
Wielgolas |
Scholastyka Łukaszek 1808-1815 |
Scholastyka Łukaszek | |
ur.: | 21 luty 1808 |
Wielgolas | |
zm.: | 22 kwie. 1815 |
Wielgolas |
Andrzej Łukaszek 1809-1815 |
Andrzej Łukaszek | |
ur.: | 29 wrz. 1809 |
Wielgolas | |
zm.: | 14 wrz. 1815 |
Wielgolas |
Walenty Faustyn Łukaszek 1812-1813 |
Walenty Faustyn Łukaszek | |
ur.: | 1 sty. 1812 |
Wielgolas | |
zm.: | 29 wrz. 1813 |
Wielgolas |
Józef Jędrzej Łukaszek 1813-1813 |
Józef Jędrzej Łukaszek | |
ur.: | 27 list. 1813 |
Wielgolas | |
zm.: | 14 gru. 1813 |
Wielgolas |
Agata Michna 1838- |
Agata Michna | |
ur.: | 30 sty. 1838 |
Wielgolas |
Agnieszka Michna 1840- |
Agnieszka Michna | |
ur.: | 16 sty. 1840 |
Wielgolas |
Paulina Michna 1842- |
Paulina Michna | |
ur.: | 19 maj 1842 |
Wielgolas |
Marianna Julianna Łukaszek | |
ur.: | 16 luty 1815 |
Wielgolas |
Walenty Michna 1801- |
Walenty Michna | |
ur.: | 17 luty 1801 |
Wielgolas |
Paweł Jan Łukaszek 1841-1904 |
Paweł Jan Łukaszek | |
ur.: | 25 czer. 1841 |
Wielgolas | |
zm.: | 29 luty 1904 |
Iwowe |
Katarzyna Fabianek 1843- |
Katarzyna Fabianek | |
ur.: | 25 paź. 1843 |
Wielgolas |
Marianna Łukaszek 1843-1849 |
Marianna Łukaszek | |
ur.: | 10 wrz. 1843 |
Wielgolas | |
zm.: | 12 sier. 1849 |
Wielgolas |
Franciszka Łukaszek 1846- |
Franciszka Łukaszek | |
ur.: | 5 paź. 1846 |
Wielgolas |
Wojciech Kempkowicz 1843- |
Wojciech Kempkowicz | |
ur.: | 17 kwie. 1843 |
Wielgolas |
Wawrzyniec Łuckiewicz 1856- |
Wawrzyniec Łuckiewicz | |
ur.: | 8 sier. 1856 |
Wielgolas |
Józef Łukaszek 1849-1863 |
Józef Łukaszek | |
ur.: | 22 paź. 1849 |
Wielgolas | |
zm.: | 15 paź. 1863 |
Wielgolas |
Anna Łukaszek 1852- |
Anna Łukaszek | |
ur.: | 24 lip. 1852 |
Wielgolas |
Jan Duszyński 1831- |
Jan Duszyński | |
ur.: | 12 lip. 1831 |
Dębe Małe |
Marianna Łukaszek 1856-1862 |
Marianna Łukaszek | |
ur.: | 7 mar. 1856 |
Wielgolas | |
zm.: | 2 maj 1862 |
Wielgolas |
Jan Kanty Łukaszek 1858-1942 |
Jan Kanty Łukaszek | |
ur.: | 21 paź. 1858 |
Wielgolas | |
zm.: | 19 wrz. 1942 |
Wielgolas |
Marianna Wójcik 1865- |
Marianna Wójcik | |
ur.: | 5 wrz. 1865 |
Transbór |
Aleksander Łukaszek 1861-1867 |
Aleksander Łukaszek | |
ur.: | 21 maj 1861 |
Wielgolas | |
zm.: | 23 luty 1867 |
Wielgolas |
Józefa Łukaszek 1864-1872 |
Józefa Łukaszek | |
ur.: | 14 sty. 1864 |
Wielgolas | |
zm.: | 14 kwie. 1872 |
Wielgolas |
Jan Grzegorz Łukaszek 1817- |
Jan Grzegorz Łukaszek | |
ur.: | 21 mar. 1817 |
Wielgolas |
Jadwiga Franciszka Górska 1820-1865 |
Jadwiga Franciszka Górska | |
ur.: | 16 paź. 1820 |
Wielgolas | |
zm.: | 27 sier. 1865 |
Wielgolas |
Ludwik Łukaszek 1868-1870 |
Ludwik Łukaszek | |
ur.: | 17 gru. 1868 |
Wielgolas | |
zm.: | 24 lip. 1870 |
Wielgolas |
Wojciech Łukaszek 1871- |
Wojciech Łukaszek | |
ur.: | 16 kwie. 1871 |
Wielgolas |
Marcella Łukaszek 1873- |
Marcella Łukaszek | |
ur.: | 14 gru. 1873 |
Wielgolas |
Weronika Łukaszek 1876-1883 |
Weronika Łukaszek | |
ur.: | 27 paź. 1876 |
Wielgolas | |
zm.: | 11 list. 1883 |
Wielgolas |
Katarzyna Łukaszek 1879- |
Katarzyna Łukaszek | |
ur.: | 8 paź. 1879 |
Wielgolas |
Marianna Chrust 1837- |
Marianna Chrust | |
ur.: | 15 czer. 1837 |
Chyżyny |
Mateusz Mikołaj Łukaszek 1819-1820 |
Mateusz Mikołaj Łukaszek | |
ur.: | 15 wrz. 1819 |
Wielgolas | |
zm.: | 20 gru. 1820 |
Wielgolas |
Jędrzej Klemens Łukaszek 1821- |
Jędrzej Klemens Łukaszek | |
ur.: | 14 list. 1821 |
Wielgolas |
Michał Łukaszek 1825-1827 |
Michał Łukaszek | |
ur.: | 1 paź. 1825 |
Wielgolas | |
zm.: | 17 sier. 1827 |
Wielgolas |
Izabella Reda 1786- |
Izabella Reda | |
ur.: | 21 kwie. 1786 |
Wężyczyn |
Szymon Łukaszek 1780-1848 |
Szymon Łukaszek | |
ur.: | 1 list. 1780 |
Wielgolas | |
zm.: | 13 sier. 1848 |
Wielgolas |
Karolina Reda 1789- |
Karolina Reda | |
ur.: | 6 list. 1789 |
Wężyczyn |
Tekla Gierat 1758-1798 |
Tekla Gierat | |
ur.: | 1758 |
zm.: | 10 maj 1798 |
Wężyczyn |
Łukasz Reda 1756-1756 |
Łukasz Reda | |
ur.: | 16 paź. 1756 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 20 paź. 1756 |
Strachomin |
Salomea Karolina Reda 1820-1830 |
Salomea Karolina Reda | |
ur.: | 15 list. 1820 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 26 sier. 1830 |
Strachomin |
Marianna Reda 1823-1830 |
Marianna Reda | |
ur.: | 20 kwie. 1823 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 9 sier. 1830 |
Strachomin |
Benedykt Reda 1828-1885 |
Benedykt Reda | |
ur.: | 20 mar. 1828 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 1 list. 1885 |
Strachomin |
Marianna Reda 1823- |
Marianna Reda | |
ur.: | 4 paź. 1823 |
Strachomin |
Franciszka Książek 1833- |
Franciszka Książek | |
ur.: | 1833 |
Kołodziąż |
Marianna Reda 1831- |
Marianna Reda | |
ur.: | 12 sier. 1831 |
Strachomin |
Paweł Gajowniczek 1825- |
Paweł Gajowniczek | |
ur.: | 26 sty. 1825 |
Strachomin |
Katarzyna Reda 1835- |
Katarzyna Reda | |
ur.: | 6 list. 1835 |
Strachomin |
Euzebiusz Reda 1840-1842 |
Euzebiusz Reda | |
ur.: | 14 sier. 1840 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 14 paź. 1842 |
Strachomin |
Walenty Reda 1794-1856 |
Walenty Reda | |
ur.: | 14 luty 1794 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 23 luty 1856 |
Strachomin |
Martyna Reda 1831- |
Martyna Reda | |
ur.: | 25 sty. 1831 |
Strachomin |
Józef Reda 1833-1908 |
Józef Reda | |
ur.: | 4 mar. 1833 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 2 gru. 1908 |
Stanisławów |
Anastazja Kwiatkowska 1833- |
Anastazja Kwiatkowska | |
ur.: | 1833 |
Długokąty |
Marianna Reda 1836-1842 |
Marianna Reda | |
ur.: | 25 luty 1836 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 10 sier. 1842 |
Strachomin |
Małgorzata Reda 1838-1840 |
Małgorzata Reda | |
ur.: | 13 lip. 1838 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 5 czer. 1840 |
Strachomin |
Piotr Reda 1841-1917 |
Piotr Reda | |
ur.: | 31 lip. 1841 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 15 wrz. 1917 |
Strachomin |
Katarzyna Rechnio 1843-1912 |
Katarzyna Rechnio | |
ur.: | 26 list. 1843 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 8 sty. 1912 |
Oleksianka |
Agnieszka Reda 1844-1866 |
Agnieszka Reda | |
ur.: | 7 sty. 1844 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 12 list. 1866 |
Oleksianka |
Ignacy Płatek 1840-1913 |
Ignacy Płatek | |
ur.: | 29 lip. 1840 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 8 lip. 1913 |
Latowicz |
Jan Reda 1848-1866 |
Jan Reda | |
ur.: | 16 kwie. 1848 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 25 gru. 1866 |
Strachomin |
Jan Reda 1796-1796 |
Jan Reda | |
ur.: | 8 mar. 1796 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 28 list. 1796 |
Strachomin |
Urszula Reda 1796- |
Urszula Reda | |
ur.: | 19 paź. 1796 |
Strachomin |
Róża Reda 1801- |
Róża Reda | |
ur.: | 20 sier. 1801 |
Strachomin |
Franciszka Reda 1804-1806 |
Franciszka Reda | |
ur.: | 16 wrz. 1804 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 14 sty. 1806 |
Strachomin |
Krystyna Reda 1807- |
Krystyna Reda | |
ur.: | 26 luty 1807 |
Strachomin |
Konstanty Stanecki 1800- |
Konstanty Stanecki | |
ur.: | 1800 |
Wodynie |
Filip Reda 1810- |
Filip Reda | |
ur.: | 5 kwie. 1810 |
Strachomin |
Paweł Reda 1758-1813 |
Paweł Reda | |
ur.: | 18 sty. 1758 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 29 gru. 1813 |
Strachomin |
Kornelia Gortat 1773- |
Kornelia Gortat | |
ur.: | 8 kwie. 1773 |
Latowicz |
Gertruda Pieniak 1793-1797 |
Gertruda Pieniak | |
ur.: | 15 mar. 1793 |
Latowicz | |
zm.: | 21 kwie. 1797 |
Latowicz |
Marianna Szeląg 1831-1903 |
Marianna Szeląg | |
ur.: | 1831 |
Latowicz | |
zm.: | 4 sty. 1903 |
Latowicz |
Izydor Wincenty Świątek 1818-1873 |
Izydor Wincenty Świątek | |
ur.: | 3 kwie. 1818 |
Dąbrówka | |
zm.: | 5 lip. 1873 |
Wężyczyn |
Cecylia Pieniak 1795- |
Cecylia Pieniak | |
ur.: | 23 list. 1795 |
Latowicz |
Jan Szeląg 1794-1849 |
Jan Szeląg | |
ur.: | 1794 |
Latowicz | |
zm.: | 16 mar. 1849 |
Latowicz |
Justyna Pieniak 1801- |
Justyna Pieniak | |
ur.: | 7 paź. 1801 |
Latowicz |
Marek Pieniak 1801-1801 |
Marek Pieniak | |
ur.: | 7 paź. 1801 |
Latowicz | |
zm.: | 28 paź. 1801 |
Latowicz |
Joachim Pieniak 1803- |
Joachim Pieniak | |
ur.: | 8 wrz. 1803 |
Latowicz |
Marianna Reda 1760-1810 |
Marianna Reda | |
ur.: | 23 mar. 1760 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 27 sty. 1810 |
Latowicz |
Walenty Pieniak 1764- |
Walenty Pieniak | |
ur.: | 6 luty 1764 |
Latowicz |
Józefa Domoń 1824- |
Józefa Domoń | |
ur.: | 29 luty 1824 |
Wężyczyn |
Jan Domoń 1827- |
Jan Domoń | |
ur.: | 8 czer. 1827 |
Wężyczyn |
Marianna Kłos 1831-1854 |
Marianna Kłos | |
ur.: | 31 gru. 1831 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 16 maj 1854 |
Wężyczyn |
Antoni Domoń 1793-1827 |
Antoni Domoń | |
ur.: | 12 maj 1793 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 10 wrz. 1827 |
Wężyczyn |
Anastazja Jedynak 1803- |
Anastazja Jedynak | |
ur.: | 1803 |
Lipówki |
Petronella Domoń 1797- |
Petronella Domoń | |
ur.: | 28 maj 1797 |
Wężyczyn |
Mikołaj Kłos 1772-1826 |
Mikołaj Kłos | |
ur.: | 10.12. 1772 |
Dąbrówka | |
zm.: | 21 maj 1826 |
Dąbrówka |
Kazimierz Dąbrowski 1796- |
Kazimierz Dąbrowski | |
ur.: | 1796 |
Skupie p. Kiczki |
Marianna Domoń 1800-1801 |
Marianna Domoń | |
ur.: | 23 kwie. 1800 |
Latowicz | |
zm.: | 6 maj 1801 |
Latowicz |
Maciej Domoń 1802-1803 |
Maciej Domoń | |
ur.: | 9 list. 1802 |
Latowicz | |
zm.: | 19 lip. 1803 |
Wężyczyn |
Józefa Reda 1762-1813 |
Józefa Reda | |
ur.: | 27 mar. 1762 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 27 gru. 1813 |
Wężyczyn |
Andrzej Domoń 1762-1803 |
Andrzej Domoń | |
ur.: | 14 list. 1762 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 19 lip. 1803 |
Wężyczyn |
Martyna Agata Sabak 1815-1815 |
Martyna Agata Sabak | |
ur.: | 28 sty. 1815 |
Laliny | |
zm.: | 9 paź. 1815 |
Laliny |
Feliks Urban Sabak 1817-1818 |
Feliks Urban Sabak | |
ur.: | 20 maj 1817 |
Laliny | |
zm.: | 20 mar. 1818 |
Laliny |
Agnieszka Anastazja Sabak 1819-1828 |
Agnieszka Anastazja Sabak | |
ur.: | 24 sty. 1819 |
Laliny | |
zm.: | 12 kwie. 1828 |
Laliny |
Monika Marianna Sabak 1821-1854 |
Monika Marianna Sabak | |
ur.: | 6 maj 1821 |
Laliny | |
zm.: | 2 sier. 1854 |
Laliny |
Augustyn Bartłomiej Rechnio 1821-1895 |
Augustyn Bartłomiej Rechnio | |
ur.: | 27 sier. 1821 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 30 list. 1895 |
Laliny |
Marianna Sabak 1822- |
Marianna Sabak | |
ur.: | 13 gru. 1822 |
Laliny |
Piotr Gajowniczek 1830- |
Piotr Gajowniczek | |
ur.: | 1 sier. 1830 |
Laliny |
Jędrzej Sabak 1829-1831 |
Jędrzej Sabak | |
ur.: | 27 list. 1829 |
Laliny | |
zm.: | 12 4 1831 |
Laliny |
Marianna Reda 1796-1830 |
Marianna Reda | |
ur.: | 30 czer. 1796 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 19 maj 1830 |
Laliny |
Paweł Sabak 1786-1841 |
Paweł Sabak | |
ur.: | 25 1 1786 |
Laliny | |
zm.: | 9 sier. 1841 |
Laliny |
Szczepan Jan Chróst 1817- |
Szczepan Jan Chróst | |
ur.: | 26 gru. 1817 |
Kamionka |
Jan Antoni Chróst 1820-1864 |
Jan Antoni Chróst | |
ur.: | 16 maj 1820 |
Kamionka | |
zm.: | 7 wrz. 1864 |
Latowicz |
Agnieszka Ługowska 1822- |
Agnieszka Ługowska | |
ur.: | 10 kwie. 1822 |
Latowicz |
Paweł Chróst 1823-1850 |
Paweł Chróst | |
ur.: | 15 sty. 1823 |
Kamionka | |
zm.: | 21 sty. 1850 |
Latowicz |
Agnieszka Martyna Jarmul 1820-1854 |
Agnieszka Martyna Jarmul | |
ur.: | 24 sty. 1820 |
Latowicz | |
zm.: | 15 czer. 1854 |
Latowicz |
Marianna Chróst 1828-1909 |
Marianna Chróst | |
ur.: | 6 gru. 1828 |
Kamionka | |
zm.: | 1 mar. 1909 |
Latowicz |
Piotr Ryczkowski 1823- |
Piotr Ryczkowski | |
ur.: | 14 lip. 1823 |
Latowicz |
Magdalena Chróst 1831- |
Magdalena Chróst | |
ur.: | 15 maj 1831 |
Kamionka |
Piotr Chróst 1832- |
Piotr Chróst | |
ur.: | 1 paź. 1832 |
Kamionka |
Wojciech Stanisław Chróst 1834-1898 |
Wojciech Stanisław Chróst | |
ur.: | 14 kwie. 1834 |
Kamionka | |
zm.: | 29 wrz. 1898 |
Kamionka |
Julianna Świątek 1834-1896 |
Julianna Świątek | |
ur.: | 29 czer. 1834 |
Transbór | |
zm.: | 29 gru. 1896 |
Kamionka |
Franciszka Chróst 1837-1866 |
Franciszka Chróst | |
ur.: | 15 mar. 1837 |
Kamionka | |
zm.: | 29 mar. 1866 |
Latowicz |
Piotr Szeląg 1837-1894 |
Piotr Szeląg | |
ur.: | 1837 |
Latowicz | |
zm.: | 14 czer. 1894 |
Latowicz |
Łucja Reda 1798-1858 |
Łucja Reda | |
ur.: | 19 gru. 1798 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 17 list. 1858 |
Kamionka |
Franciszek Chróst 1796-1869 |
Franciszek Chróst | |
ur.: | 28 mar. 1796 |
Kamionka | |
zm.: | 12 gru. 1869 |
Kamionka |
Stanisław Reda 1801- |
Stanisław Reda | |
ur.: | 10 mar. 1801 |
Strachomin |
Walenty Reda 1824-1825 |
Walenty Reda | |
ur.: | 13 luty 1824 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 6 luty 1825 |
Strachomin |
Grzegorz Reda 1826-1830 |
Grzegorz Reda | |
ur.: | 9 mar. 1826 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 3 sier. 1830 |
Strachomin |
Wiktoria Reda 1829-1839 |
Wiktoria Reda | |
ur.: | 2 mar. 1829 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 25 lip. 1839 |
Strachomin |
Franciszek Reda 1802-1870 |
Franciszek Reda | |
ur.: | 16 wrz. 1802 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 25 czer. 1870 |
Strachomin |
Marianna Nidek 1803- |
Marianna Nidek | |
ur.: | 6 kwie. 1803 |
Strachomin |
Jan Reda 1832-1879 |
Jan Reda | |
ur.: | 11 sier. 1832 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 29 list. 1879 |
Latowicz |
Krystyna Śluzek 1828- |
Krystyna Śluzek | |
ur.: | 1828 |
Latowicz |
Rozalia Górska 1837-1916 |
Rozalia Górska | |
ur.: | 21 sier. 1837 |
Wielgolas | |
zm.: | 25 list. 1916 |
Latowicz |
Bartłomiej Reda 1834-1835 |
Bartłomiej Reda | |
ur.: | 23 sier. 1834 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 15 luty 1835 |
Strachomin |
Marianna Reda 1835-1854 |
Marianna Reda | |
ur.: | 29 list. 1835 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 29 list. 1854 |
Strachomin |
Józef Reda 1838-1904 |
Józef Reda | |
ur.: | 2 lip. 1838 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 30 sty. 1904 |
Strachomin |
Julianna Rechnio 1839- |
Julianna Rechnio | |
ur.: | 14 luty 1839 |
Oleksianka |
Marianna Gajowniczek 1850-1937 |
Marianna Gajowniczek | |
ur.: | 24 czer. 1850 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 21 wrz. 1937 |
Strachomin |
Justyna Dzięcioł 1853- |
Justyna Dzięcioł | |
ur.: | 1853 |
Katarzyna Reda 1840-1906 |
Katarzyna Reda | |
ur.: | 22 list. 1840 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 21 maj 1906 |
Chyżyny |
Jan Grzenda 1841-1923 |
Jan Grzenda | |
ur.: | 19 czer. 1841 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 14 list. 1923 |
Chyżyny |
Agnieszka Reda 1844-1854 |
Agnieszka Reda | |
ur.: | 1 sty. 1844 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 2 gru. 1854 |
Strachomin |
Stanisław Reda 1847-1848 |
Stanisław Reda | |
ur.: | 1 lip. 1847 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 10 maj 1848 |
Strachomin |
Weronika Reda 1849-1879 |
Weronika Reda | |
ur.: | 12 czer. 1849 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 13 mar. 1879 |
Iwowe |
Feliks Skorupa 1849- |
Feliks Skorupa | |
ur.: | 30 maj 1849 |
Iwowe |
Salomea Kawka 1803-1872 |
Salomea Kawka | |
ur.: | 13 list. 1803 |
Latowicz | |
zm.: | 27 sty. 1872 |
Strachomin |
Kajetan Reda 1805- |
Kajetan Reda | |
ur.: | 3 sier. 1805 |
Strachomin |
Augustyn Reda 1764-1827 |
Augustyn Reda | |
ur.: | 26 sier. 1764 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 19 sty. 1827 |
Strachomin |
Klara Reda 1776-1842 |
Klara Reda | |
ur.: | 20 sier. 1776 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 23 paź. 1842 |
Redzyńskie |
Agnieszka Reda 1760- |
Agnieszka Reda | |
ur.: | 20 sty. 1760 |
Chyżyny |
Marianna Reda 1761- |
Marianna Reda | |
ur.: | 7 sier. 1761 |
Chyżyny |
Piotr Niepsuj 1788-1788 |
Piotr Niepsuj | |
ur.: | 31 sty. 1788 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 28 list. 1788 |
Chyżyny |
Gertruda Niepsuj 1789-1794 |
Gertruda Niepsuj | |
ur.: | 17 mar. 1789 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 13 lip. 1794 |
Chyżyny |
Petronella Wiśniewska 1790-1791 |
Petronella Wiśniewska | |
ur.: | 1 czer. 1790 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 19 luty 1791 |
Chyżyny |
Salomea Niepsuj 1791-1791 |
Salomea Niepsuj | |
ur.: | 17 list. 1791 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 10 gru. 1791 |
Chyżyny |
Wojciech Łukasz Maciejak 1816- |
Wojciech Łukasz Maciejak | |
ur.: | 21 paź. 1816 |
Chyżyny |
Michał Mateusz Maciejak 1818- |
Michał Mateusz Maciejak | |
ur.: | 15 wrz. 1818 |
Chyżyny |
Agata Maciejak 1824- |
Agata Maciejak | |
ur.: | 2 luty 1824 |
Chyżyny |
Michał Czerwiński 1823- |
Michał Czerwiński | |
ur.: | 16 wrz. 1823 |
Transbór |
Franciszka Maciejak 1827- |
Franciszka Maciejak | |
ur.: | 15 list. 1827 |
Chyżyny |
Marcjanna Maciejak 1831- |
Marcjanna Maciejak | |
ur.: | 17 kwie. 1831 |
Chyżyny |
Wawrzyniec Maciejak 1835- |
Wawrzyniec Maciejak | |
ur.: | 1 wrz. 1835 |
Chyżyny |
Jacenty Maciejak 1837- |
Jacenty Maciejak | |
ur.: | 14 sier. 1837 |
Chyżyny |
Ewa Rosa 1834- |
Ewa Rosa | |
ur.: | 1834 |
Mizary |
Felicjana Niepsuj 1792- |
Felicjana Niepsuj | |
ur.: | 19 list. 1792 |
Chyżyny |
Józef Maciejak 1787- |
Józef Maciejak | |
ur.: | 1787 |
Borki |
Anastazja Wiśniewska 1794-1795 |
Anastazja Wiśniewska | |
ur.: | 11 mar. 1794 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 22 sier. 1795 |
Chyżyny |
Józef Niepsuj - Wiśniewski | |
ur.: | 22 mar. 1826 |
Chyżyny |
Benedykt Niepsuj - Wiśniewski | |
ur.: | 22 mar. 1826 |
Chyżyny |
Wincenty a Paulo Niepsuj - Wiśniewski | |
ur.: | 20 lip. 1796 |
Chyżyny |
Karolina Mazek 1798-1861 |
Karolina Mazek | |
ur.: | 8 list. 1798 |
Wielgolas | |
zm.: | 28 list. 1861 |
Borówek |
Franciszek Niepsuj 1797-1797 |
Franciszek Niepsuj | |
ur.: | 12 paź. 1797 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 20 paź. 1797 |
Chyżyny |
Salomea Niepsuj 1798- |
Salomea Niepsuj | |
ur.: | 11 list. 1798 |
Chyżyny |
Stefan Wiśniewski 1800- |
Stefan Wiśniewski | |
ur.: | 3 wrz. 1800 |
Chyżyny |
Michał Niepsuj 1801-1802 |
Michał Niepsuj | |
ur.: | 29 wrz. 1801 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 7 wrz. 1802 |
Chyżyny |
Agnieszka Wiśniewska 1804-1809 |
Agnieszka Wiśniewska | |
ur.: | 18 luty 1804 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 24 list. 1809 |
Chyżyny |
Łukasz Niepsuj 1806- |
Łukasz Niepsuj | |
ur.: | 15 paź. 1806 |
Chyżyny |
Władysław Mateusz Niepsuj 1812-1813 |
Władysław Mateusz Niepsuj | |
ur.: | 26 wrz. 1812 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 6 maj 1813 |
Chyżyny |
Apolonia Reda 1765-1813 |
Apolonia Reda | |
ur.: | 12 luty 1765 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 6 kwie. 1813 |
Chyżyny |
Hiacynt Niepsuj 1761-1821 |
Hiacynt Niepsuj | |
ur.: | 16 sier. 1761 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 1 mar. 1821 |
Chyżyny |
Leon Reda 1767-1767 |
Leon Reda | |
ur.: | 12 kwie. 1767 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 18 kwie. 1767 |
Chyżyny |
Kleofas Reda 1768-1774 |
Kleofas Reda | |
ur.: | 7 kwie. 1768 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 27 czer. 1774 |
Chyżyny |
Rozalia Reda 1770-1772 |
Rozalia Reda | |
ur.: | 2 wrz. 1770 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 7 mar. 1772 |
Chyżyny |
Baltazar Reda 1798-1800 |
Baltazar Reda | |
ur.: | 11 sty. 1798 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 6 sier. 1800 |
Chyżyny |
Kazimierz Reda 1799-1799 |
Kazimierz Reda | |
ur.: | 27 sier. 1799 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 1 wrz. 1799 |
Chyżyny |
Baltazar Reda 1801-1801 |
Baltazar Reda | |
ur.: | 13 sty. 1801 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 22 sty. 1801 |
Chyżyny |
Marcin Reda 1806-1809 |
Marcin Reda | |
ur.: | 12 list. 1806 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 28 gru. 1809 |
Chyżyny |
Agnieszka Reda 1810- |
Agnieszka Reda | |
ur.: | 15 sty. 1810 |
Chyżyny |
Jan Reda 1814-1815 |
Jan Reda | |
ur.: | 25 maj 1814 |
Latowicz | |
zm.: | 31 maj 1815 |
Latowicz |
Benedykt Reda 1773- |
Benedykt Reda | |
ur.: | 22 mar. 1773 |
Chyżyny |
Dominika Świeczka 1781-1831 |
Dominika Świeczka | |
ur.: | 1781 |
zm.: | 23 czer. 1831 |
Latowicz |
Zofia Reda 1767-1768 |
Zofia Reda | |
ur.: | 22 maj 1767 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 30 kwie. 1768 |
Chyżyny |
Dominik Reda 1724-1794 |
Dominik Reda | |
ur.: | 1724 |
zm.: | 28 paź. 1794 |
Chyżyny |
Marianna 1734-1794 |
Marianna | |
ur.: | 1734 |
zm.: | 22 luty 1794 |
Chyżyny |
Antonina Reda 1785-1790 |
Antonina Reda | |
ur.: | 13 czer. 1785 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 26 kwie. 1790 |
Strachomin |
Dominik Reda 1787-1787 |
Dominik Reda | |
ur.: | 4 sty. 1787 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 17 sty. 1787 |
Oleksianka |
Andrzej Reda 1787-1788 |
Andrzej Reda | |
ur.: | 2 gru. 1787 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 15 wrz. 1788 |
Strachomin |
Ewa Reda 1807-1831 |
Ewa Reda | |
ur.: | 24 gru. 1807 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 9 paź. 1831 |
Strachomin |
Nieznany |
Erazm Skorupa 1807- |
Erazm Skorupa | |
ur.: | 1807 |
Róża |
Stanisław Marek Reda 1811-1812 |
Stanisław Marek Reda | |
ur.: | 4 maj 1811 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 17 sier. 1812 |
Strachomin |
Józefa Julianna Reda 1813-1831 |
Józefa Julianna Reda | |
ur.: | 24 czer. 1813 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 15 paź. 1831 |
Strachomin |
Marcin Zachariasz Reda 1815-1816 |
Marcin Zachariasz Reda | |
ur.: | 8 list. 1815 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 22 luty 1816 |
Strachomin |
Franciszka Ewa Reda 1817-1838 |
Franciszka Ewa Reda | |
ur.: | 2 sty. 1817 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 29 maj 1838 |
Strachomin |
Walenty Jan Gajowniczek 1815-1872 |
Walenty Jan Gajowniczek | |
ur.: | 6 luty 1815 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 17 kwie. 1872 |
Strachomin |
Katarzyna Reda 1819-1853 |
Katarzyna Reda | |
ur.: | 28 mar. 1819 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 3 sty. 1853 |
Laliny |
Ignacy Błażej Pazura 1817-1886 |
Ignacy Błażej Pazura | |
ur.: | 2 luty 1817 |
Laliny | |
zm.: | 14 sty. 1886 |
Laliny |
Małgorzata Antonina Reda 1821- |
Małgorzata Antonina Reda | |
ur.: | 5 czer. 1821 |
Strachomin |
Wincenty Franciszek Rechnio | |
ur.: | 7 kwie. 1819 |
Oleksianka |
Jacek Reda 1823-1826 |
Jacek Reda | |
ur.: | 15 sier. 1823 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 25 sier. 1826 |
Strachomin |
Marianna Reda 1825-1826 |
Marianna Reda | |
ur.: | 29 czer. 1825 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 26 czer. 1826 |
Strachomin |
Augustyn Reda 1789-1831 |
Augustyn Reda | |
ur.: | 3 sier. 1789 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 9 paź. 1831 |
Strachomin |
Agnieszka Koza 1789- |
Agnieszka Koza | |
ur.: | 19 sty. 1789 |
Strachomin |
Katarzyna Reda 1793-1794 |
Katarzyna Reda | |
ur.: | 5 maj 1793 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 31 sier. 1794 |
Strachomin |
Jakub Reda 1759- |
Jakub Reda | |
ur.: | 1 maj 1759 |
Strachomin |
Karol Boromeusz Gielo 1785-1832 |
Karol Boromeusz Gielo | |
ur.: | 4 list. 1785 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 10 kwie. 1832 |
Strachomin |
Kornelia Gielo 1787-1788 |
Kornelia Gielo | |
ur.: | 23 wrz. 1787 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 7 sty. 1788 |
Strachomin |
Teresa Gielo 1788- |
Teresa Gielo | |
ur.: | 19 paź. 1788 |
Strachomin |
Filip Jakub Gielo 1790-1790 |
Filip Jakub Gielo | |
ur.: | 1 maj 1790 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 5 gru. 1790 |
Strachomin |
Józefat Gielo 1791- |
Józefat Gielo | |
ur.: | 24 wrz. 1791 |
Strachomin |
Petronella Pisenko 1787- |
Petronella Pisenko | |
ur.: | 1787 |
Tykocin |
Antonina Marianna Kowalska 1811-1811 |
Antonina Marianna Kowalska | |
ur.: | 31 maj 1811 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 17 czer. 1811 |
Redzyńskie |
Ignacy Piotr Kowalski 1812-1812 |
Ignacy Piotr Kowalski | |
ur.: | 29 lip. 1812 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 11 wrz. 1812 |
Redzyńskie |
Rozalia Marianna Kowalska 1813-1885 |
Rozalia Marianna Kowalska | |
ur.: | 1 wrz. 1813 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 24 sty. 1885 |
Laliny |
Franciszek Łodyga 1808-1869 |
Franciszek Łodyga | |
ur.: | 27 czer. 1808 |
Laliny | |
zm.: | 25 sty. 1869 |
Laliny |
Kacper Antoni Kowalski 1816-1816 |
Kacper Antoni Kowalski | |
ur.: | 9 sty. 1816 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 30 sty. 1816 |
Redzyńskie |
Hilary Paweł Kowalski 1817-1821 |
Hilary Paweł Kowalski | |
ur.: | 12 sty. 1817 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 12 mar. 1821 |
Redzyńskie |
Łukasz Franciszek Kowalski 1820-1821 |
Łukasz Franciszek Kowalski | |
ur.: | 16 paź. 1820 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 5 sty. 1821 |
Redzyńskie |
Jędrzej Grzegorz Kowalski 1821-1822 |
Jędrzej Grzegorz Kowalski | |
ur.: | 26 list. 1821 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 29 maj 1822 |
Redzyńskie |
Filip Jakub Kowalski 1823-1875 |
Filip Jakub Kowalski | |
ur.: | 30 kwie. 1823 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 2 lip. 1875 |
Redzyńskie |
Zuzanna Pielasa 1823-1886 |
Zuzanna Pielasa | |
ur.: | 3 sier. 1823 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 30 list. 1886 |
Redzyńskie |
Krystyna Gielo 1794-1834 |
Krystyna Gielo | |
ur.: | 11 mar. 1794 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 22 kwie. 1834 |
Redzyńskie |
Szymon Kowalski 1786- |
Szymon Kowalski | |
ur.: | 1786 |
Piotr Całka 1801-1857 |
Piotr Całka | |
ur.: | 31 maj 1801 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 23 kwie. 1857 |
Redzyńskie |
Marianna Gielo 1796-1796 |
Marianna Gielo | |
ur.: | 7 sier. 1796 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 11 sier. 1796 |
Strachomin |
Adalbertus Gielo 1798-1799 |
Adalbertus Gielo | |
ur.: | 24 kwie. 1798 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 11 kwie. 1799 |
Strachomin |
Józef Gielo 1829- |
Józef Gielo | |
ur.: | 14 maj 1829 |
Strachomin |
Marcin Gielo 1800- |
Marcin Gielo | |
ur.: | 9 wrz. 1800 |
Strachomin |
Małgorzata Kania 1799- |
Małgorzata Kania | |
ur.: | 1799 |
Borki |
Marianna Gielo 1803-1805 |
Marianna Gielo | |
ur.: | 27 czer. 1803 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 5 maj 1805 |
Strachomin |
Julianna Gielo 1830-1905 |
Julianna Gielo | |
ur.: | 8 sty. 1830 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 12 lip. 1905 |
Strachomin |
Walenty Mrozek 1828- |
Walenty Mrozek | |
ur.: | 1828 |
Wodynie |
Piotr Gielo 1806- |
Piotr Gielo | |
ur.: | 1 czer. 1806 |
Strachomin |
Franciszka Michna 1793-1831 |
Franciszka Michna | |
ur.: | 8 mar. 1793 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 17 paź. 1831 |
Strachomin |
Katarzyna Reda 1760- |
Katarzyna Reda | |
ur.: | 26 list. 1760 |
Strachomin |
Tomasz Gielo 1756-1836 |
Tomasz Gielo | |
ur.: | 1756 |
zm.: | 30 gru. 1836 |
Strachomin |
Marcin Reda 1725-1795 |
Marcin Reda | |
ur.: | 1725 |
zm.: | 14 sty. 1795 |
Strachomin |
Marcin Reda 1798- |
Marcin Reda | |
ur.: | 11 wrz. 1798 |
Kamionka |
Jadwiga Zwierz 1798-1819 |
Jadwiga Zwierz | |
ur.: | 1798 |
Kamionka | |
zm.: | 8 sier. 1819 |
Kamionka |
Jan Reda 1822-1822 |
Jan Reda | |
ur.: | 6 luty 1822 |
Kamionka | |
zm.: | 13 czer. 1822 |
Kamionka |
Marcin Reda 1823-1824 |
Marcin Reda | |
ur.: | 4 maj 1823 |
Kamionka | |
zm.: | 12 mar. 1824 |
Kamionka |
Franciszek Reda 1825-1825 |
Franciszek Reda | |
ur.: | 28 sty. 1825 |
Kamionka | |
zm.: | 14 sier. 1825 |
Kamionka |
Marianna Reda 1826- |
Marianna Reda | |
ur.: | 26 czer. 1826 |
Kamionka |
Józefa Reda 1829-1854 |
Józefa Reda | |
ur.: | 18 mar. 1829 |
Kamionka | |
zm.: | 23 lip. 1854 |
Kamionka |
Paweł Reda 1833-1836 |
Paweł Reda | |
ur.: | 28 czer. 1833 |
Kamionka | |
zm.: | 7 luty 1836 |
Kamionka |
Franciszka Reda 1836-1837 |
Franciszka Reda | |
ur.: | 15 sier. 1836 |
Kamionka | |
zm.: | 20 mar. 1837 |
Kamionka |
Piotr Reda 1801-1856 |
Piotr Reda | |
ur.: | 27 lip. 1801 |
Kamionka | |
zm.: | 28 lip. 1856 |
Kamionka |
Teresa Wielgopolanin 1804-1837 |
Teresa Wielgopolanin | |
ur.: | 16 wrz. 1804 |
Budziska | |
zm.: | 20 mar. 1837 |
Kamionka |
Franciszka Reda 1838- |
Franciszka Reda | |
ur.: | 3 mar. 1838 |
Kamionka |
Wawrzyniec Reda 1839-1839 |
Wawrzyniec Reda | |
ur.: | 10 sier. 1839 |
Kamionka | |
zm.: | 12 paź. 1839 |
Kamionka |
Józef Reda 1842- |
Józef Reda | |
ur.: | 15 mar. 1842 |
Kamionka |
Anastazja Komorek 1847- |
Anastazja Komorek | |
ur.: | 17 kwie. 1847 |
Kamionka |
Katarzyna Reda 1845-1863 |
Katarzyna Reda | |
ur.: | 13 mar. 1845 |
Kamionka | |
zm.: | 15 kwie. 1863 |
Waliska |
Ludwika Reda 1847- |
Ludwika Reda | |
ur.: | 6 list. 1847 |
Kamionka |
Antoni Cmoch 1847- |
Antoni Cmoch | |
ur.: | 9 sty. 1847 |
Wężyczyn |
Marcella Reda 1850- |
Marcella Reda | |
ur.: | 9 sty. 1850 |
Kamionka |
Piotr Reda 1851-1856 |
Piotr Reda | |
ur.: | 17 lip. 1851 |
Kamionka | |
zm.: | 9 luty 1856 |
Kamionka |
Franciszka Mućko 1814- |
Franciszka Mućko | |
ur.: | 28 list. 1814 |
Waliska |
Maciej Reda 1825-1885 |
Maciej Reda | |
ur.: | 17 luty 1825 |
Kamionka | |
zm.: | 14 maj 1885 |
Wężyczyn |
Marianna Domuń 1827-1883 |
Marianna Domuń | |
ur.: | 11 kwie. 1827 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 29 sty. 1883 |
Wężyczyn |
Jan Reda 1827-1827 |
Jan Reda | |
ur.: | 25 mar. 1827 |
Kamionka | |
zm.: | 1 kwie. 1827 |
Kamionka |
Jadwiga Reda 1828- |
Jadwiga Reda | |
ur.: | 16 czer. 1828 |
Kamionka |
Jan Reda 1830-1888 |
Jan Reda | |
ur.: | 30 gru. 1830 |
Kamionka | |
zm.: | 18 paź. 1888 |
Dąbrówka |
Marianna Maciejec 1836-1880 |
Marianna Maciejec | |
ur.: | 12 kwie. 1836 |
Dąbrówka | |
zm.: | 26 czer. 1880 |
Dąbrówka |
Rozalia Maciejec 1825-1899 |
Rozalia Maciejec | |
ur.: | 22 sier. 1825 |
Dąbrówka | |
zm.: | 30 gru. 1899 |
Dąbrówka |
Katarzyna Reda 1833-1888 |
Katarzyna Reda | |
ur.: | 6 czer. 1833 |
Kamionka | |
zm.: | 30 paź. 1888 |
Starogród |
Jan Zawadka 1833- |
Jan Zawadka | |
ur.: | 1833 |
Puznówka |
Marianna Reda 1836- |
Marianna Reda | |
ur.: | 23 mar. 1836 |
Kamionka |
Marcella Reda 1839- |
Marcella Reda | |
ur.: | 28 sty. 1839 |
Kamionka |
Wojciech Zawadka 1840- |
Wojciech Zawadka | |
ur.: | 1840 |
Puznówka |
Walenty Reda 1842-1894 |
Walenty Reda | |
ur.: | 31 sty. 1842 |
Kamionka | |
zm.: | 8 kwie. 1894 |
Kamionka |
Katarzyna Sikora 1842-1909 |
Katarzyna Sikora | |
ur.: | 10 list. 1842 |
Transbór | |
zm.: | 1 kwie. 1909 |
Kamionka |
Rozalia Reda 1844- |
Rozalia Reda | |
ur.: | 15 sier. 1844 |
Kamionka |
Helena Reda 1847- |
Helena Reda | |
ur.: | 28 lip. 1847 |
Kamionka |
Grzegorz Reda 1804-1855 |
Grzegorz Reda | |
ur.: | 14 mar. 1804 |
Kamionka | |
zm.: | 11 lip. 1855 |
Kamionka |
Petronella Franciszka Świątek 1806-1858 |
Petronella Franciszka Świątek | |
ur.: | 13 kwie. 1806 |
Kamionka | |
zm.: | 9 sty. 1858 |
Kamionka |
Aniela Reda 1807-1825 |
Aniela Reda | |
ur.: | 1 kwie. 1807 |
Kamionka | |
zm.: | 16 mar. 1825 |
Kamionka |
Wiktoria Reda 1809-1810 |
Wiktoria Reda | |
ur.: | 17 paź. 1809 |
Kamionka | |
zm.: | 10 maj 1810 |
Kamionka |
Małgorzata Petronella Reda 1811-1815 |
Małgorzata Petronella Reda | |
ur.: | 10 czer. 1811 |
Kamionka | |
zm.: | 9 luty 1815 |
Kamionka |
Krystyna Marianna Reda 1814-1814 |
Krystyna Marianna Reda | |
ur.: | 21 lip. 1814 |
Kamionka | |
zm.: | 27 lip. 1814 |
Kamionka |
Karol Reda 1768-1838 |
Karol Reda | |
ur.: | 7 list. 1768 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 30 gru. 1838 |
Kamionka |
Marcella Chróst 1781-1823 |
Marcella Chróst | |
ur.: | 1781 |
zm.: | 12 maj 1823 |
Kamionka |
Gertruda Duda 1770- |
Gertruda Duda | |
ur.: | 1770 |
Piaseczno |
Cyprian Reda 1771-1771 |
Cyprian Reda | |
ur.: | 14 wrz. 1771 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 21 wrz. 1771 |
Strachomin |
Konstancja Marianna Kowalska 1818-1889 |
Konstancja Marianna Kowalska | |
ur.: | 19 luty 1818 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 1 maj 1889 |
Redzyńskie |
Piotr Walenty Wiechetek 1817-1894 |
Piotr Walenty Wiechetek | |
ur.: | 18 luty 1817 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 10 kwie. 1894 |
Latowicz |
Honorata Agnieszka Kowalska | |
ur.: | 13 sty. 1820 |
Redzyńskie |
Jacek Kowalski 1822-1825 |
Jacek Kowalski | |
ur.: | 11 sier. 1822 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 11 kwie. 1825 |
Redzyńskie |
Agnieszka Kowalska 1824-1825 |
Agnieszka Kowalska | |
ur.: | 30 list. 1824 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 17 maj 1825 |
Redzyńskie |
Stanisław Kowalski 1826-1909 |
Stanisław Kowalski | |
ur.: | 6 maj 1826 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 8 luty 1909 |
Redzyńskie |
Rozalia Płatek 1833-1905 |
Rozalia Płatek | |
ur.: | 22 sier. 1833 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 30 sty. 1905 |
Redzyńskie |
Marianna Kowalska 1828-1893 |
Marianna Kowalska | |
ur.: | 5 wrz. 1828 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 13 czer. 1893 |
Redzyńskie |
Grzegorz Kowalski 1826-1898 |
Grzegorz Kowalski | |
ur.: | 12 mar. 1826 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 21 gru. 1898 |
Redzyńskie |
Agnieszka Kowalska 1824-1894 |
Agnieszka Kowalska | |
ur.: | 30 list. 1824 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 30 sier. 1894 |
Redzyńskie |
Feliks Chrzyptowicz 1833- |
Feliks Chrzyptowicz | |
ur.: | 28 maj 1833 |
Redzyńskie |
Katarzyna Michna 1792- |
Katarzyna Michna | |
ur.: | 25 mar. 1792 |
Redzyńskie |
Urban Kowalski 1789-1854 |
Urban Kowalski | |
ur.: | 21 maj 1789 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 13 sier. 1854 |
Redzyńskie |
Justyna Zuzanna Michna 1813-1813 |
Justyna Zuzanna Michna | |
ur.: | 23 wrz. 1813 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 3 paź. 1813 |
Redzyńskie |
Kazimierz Maciej Michna 1816-1870 |
Kazimierz Maciej Michna | |
ur.: | 27 luty 1816 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 21 luty 1870 |
Redzyńskie |
Anastazja Kowalska 1824- |
Anastazja Kowalska | |
ur.: | 27 gru. 1824 |
Redzyńskie |
Salomea Karolina Michna 1818-1819 |
Salomea Karolina Michna | |
ur.: | 4 list. 1818 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 11 sty. 1819 |
Redzyńskie |
Marianna Katarzyna Michna | |
ur.: | 11 wrz. 1820 |
Redzyńskie |
Maycher Śluzek 1822- |
Maycher Śluzek | |
ur.: | 13 sty. 1822 |
Redzyńskie |
Cyprian Michna 1794-1854 |
Cyprian Michna | |
ur.: | 24 wrz. 1794 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 28 czer. 1854 |
Redzyńskie |
Augustyn Michna 1824-1825 |
Augustyn Michna | |
ur.: | 26 sier. 1824 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 6 maj 1825 |
Redzyńskie |
Zuzanna Michna 1826- |
Zuzanna Michna | |
ur.: | 2 sier. 1826 |
Redzyńskie |
Jan Płatek 1831- |
Jan Płatek | |
ur.: | 23 czer. 1831 |
Oleksianka |
Justyna Michna 1830-1872 |
Justyna Michna | |
ur.: | 16 czer. 1830 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 21 wrz. 1872 |
Laliny |
Kazimierz Maciej Śluzek 1821-1880 |
Kazimierz Maciej Śluzek | |
ur.: | 27 luty 1821 |
Laliny | |
zm.: | 14 maj 1880 |
Laliny |
Petronella Michna 1833-1834 |
Petronella Michna | |
ur.: | 30 sty. 1833 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 1 luty 1834 |
Redzyńskie |
Katarzyna Michna 1834-1835 |
Katarzyna Michna | |
ur.: | 29 list. 1834 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 19 kwie. 1835 |
Redzyńskie |
Agnieszka Michna 1837-1848 |
Agnieszka Michna | |
ur.: | 1 sier. 1837 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 15 gru. 1848 |
Redzyńskie |
Karol Michna 1839- |
Karol Michna | |
ur.: | 28 paź. 1839 |
Redzyńskie |
Katarzyna Pawłowska 1836- |
Katarzyna Pawłowska | |
ur.: | 13 list. 1836 |
Latowicz |
Scholastyka Michna 1844- |
Scholastyka Michna | |
ur.: | 10 luty 1844 |
Redzyńskie |
Franciszka Pazura 1803-1848 |
Franciszka Pazura | |
ur.: | 18 czer. 1803 |
Laliny | |
zm.: | 30 lip. 1848 |
Redzyńskie |
Anastazja Michna 1796-1799 |
Anastazja Michna | |
ur.: | 26 gru. 1796 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 8 gru. 1799 |
Redzyńskie |
Katarzyna Reda 1772-1799 |
Katarzyna Reda | |
ur.: | 24 list. 1772 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 18 wrz. 1799 |
Redzyńskie |
Adalbertus (Wojciech) Michna 1765-1839 |
Adalbertus (Wojciech) Michna | |
ur.: | 21 kwie. 1765 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 21 gru. 1839 |
Redzyńskie |
Franciszek Reda Reda 1775-1776 |
Franciszek Reda Reda | |
ur.: | 11 paź. 1775 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 24 sier. 1776 |
Strachomin |
Anastazja Katarzyna Górska 1815-1816 |
Anastazja Katarzyna Górska | |
ur.: | 21 kwie. 1815 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 20 luty 1816 |
Chyżyny |
Salomea Katarzyna Górska 1816-1888 |
Salomea Katarzyna Górska | |
ur.: | 25 list. 1816 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 25 list. 1888 |
Chyżyny |
Walenty Faustyn Pielasa 1814-1890 |
Walenty Faustyn Pielasa | |
ur.: | 16 luty 1814 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 18 wrz. 1890 |
Chyżyny |
Łucja Cecylia Górska 1818-1819 |
Łucja Cecylia Górska | |
ur.: | 9 gru. 1818 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 11 sty. 1819 |
Wężyczyn |
Agata Agnieszka Górska 1820- |
Agata Agnieszka Górska | |
ur.: | 4 luty 1820 |
Chyżyny |
Ludwika Górska 1823-1882 |
Ludwika Górska | |
ur.: | 20 sier. 1823 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 15 list. 1882 |
Strachomin |
Mikołaj Ambroży Gajowniczek 1819-1862 |
Mikołaj Ambroży Gajowniczek | |
ur.: | 6 gru. 1819 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 23 sty. 1862 |
Strachomin |
Józefa Górska 1826-1826 |
Józefa Górska | |
ur.: | 7 mar. 1826 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 7 lip. 1826 |
Chyżyny |
Piotr Górski 1827-1827 |
Piotr Górski | |
ur.: | 16 maj 1827 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 11 wrz. 1827 |
Chyżyny |
Marianna Górska 1828-1888 |
Marianna Górska | |
ur.: | 10 sier. 1828 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 12 mar. 1888 |
Chyżyny |
Paweł Gajowniczek 1827-1901 |
Paweł Gajowniczek | |
ur.: | 24 sty. 1827 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 20 luty 1901 |
Chyżyny |
Teresa Górska 1834-1928 |
Teresa Górska | |
ur.: | 17 paź. 1834 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 2 list. 1928 |
Chyżyny |
Andrzej Kaczorek 1833- |
Andrzej Kaczorek | |
ur.: | 23 list. 1833 |
Kamionka |
Katarzyna Świątek 1796-1856 |
Katarzyna Świątek | |
ur.: | 26 kwie. 1796 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 14 luty 1856 |
Chyżyny |
Daniel Górski 1791-1865 |
Daniel Górski | |
ur.: | 13 mar. 1791 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 29 kwie. 1865 |
Chyżyny |
Jan Świątek 1798- |
Jan Świątek | |
ur.: | 28 sty. 1798 |
Strachomin |
Kunegunda Świątek 1800-1805 |
Kunegunda Świątek | |
ur.: | 24 czer. 1800 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 5 maj 1805 |
Strachomin |
Konstancja Świątek 1803-1805 |
Konstancja Świątek | |
ur.: | 19 luty 1803 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 12 maj 1805 |
Strachomin |
Paweł Śluzek 1824- |
Paweł Śluzek | |
ur.: | 23 sty. 1824 |
Chyżyny |
Marianna Grzenda 1824-1892 |
Marianna Grzenda | |
ur.: | 2 mar. 1824 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 22 gru. 1892 |
Chyżyny |
Michał Śluzek 1826- |
Michał Śluzek | |
ur.: | 4 wrz. 1826 |
Chyżyny |
Benedykta Olko 1826-1868 |
Benedykta Olko | |
ur.: | 27 paź. 1826 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 6 paź. 1868 |
Chyżyny |
Katarzyna Kaczorek 1847-1902 |
Katarzyna Kaczorek | |
ur.: | 24 paź. 1847 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 21 gru. 1902 |
Oleksianka |
Kacper Śluzek 1829- |
Kacper Śluzek | |
ur.: | 4 sty. 1829 |
Chyżyny |
Rozalia Śluzek 1832- |
Rozalia Śluzek | |
ur.: | 28 sier. 1832 |
Chyżyny |
Józef Śluzek 1834- |
Józef Śluzek | |
ur.: | 9 mar. 1834 |
Chyżyny |
Zuzanna Gajowniczek 1828-1908 |
Zuzanna Gajowniczek | |
ur.: | 6 sier. 1828 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 8 luty 1908 |
Chyżyny |
Wojciech Śluzek 1836- |
Wojciech Śluzek | |
ur.: | 7 kwie. 1836 |
Chyżyny |
Agnieszka Skorupa 1841-1903 |
Agnieszka Skorupa | |
ur.: | 19 sty. 1841 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 29 kwie. 1903 |
Iwowe |
Stanisław Śluzek 1839- |
Stanisław Śluzek | |
ur.: | 24 kwie. 1839 |
Chyżyny |
Jan Śluzek 1842- |
Jan Śluzek | |
ur.: | 5 lip. 1842 |
Chyżyny |
Elżbieta Bieńko 1843- |
Elżbieta Bieńko | |
ur.: | 29 czer. 1843 |
Iwowe |
Julianna Śluzek 1848- |
Julianna Śluzek | |
ur.: | 14 czer. 1848 |
Chyżyny |
Ludwika Świątek 1805-1868 |
Ludwika Świątek | |
ur.: | 25 kwie. 1805 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 1 kwie. 1868 |
Chyżyny |
Jan Śluzek 1803- |
Jan Śluzek | |
ur.: | 22 paź. 1803 |
Chyżyny |
Zuzanna Świątek 1829-1831 |
Zuzanna Świątek | |
ur.: | 14 wrz. 1829 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 21 paź. 1831 |
Strachomin |
Jan Świątek 1833-1836 |
Jan Świątek | |
ur.: | 21 czer. 1833 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 13 gru. 1836 |
Strachomin |
Ignacy Świątek 1837-1927 |
Ignacy Świątek | |
ur.: | 1 luty 1837 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 6 list. 1927 |
Strachomin |
Franciszka Ozimek 1839-1902 |
Franciszka Ozimek | |
ur.: | 10 kwie. 1839 |
Latowicz | |
zm.: | 18 paź. 1902 |
Strachomin |
Stanisław Świątek 1839-1904 |
Stanisław Świątek | |
ur.: | 22 wrz. 1839 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 6 lip. 1904 |
Strachomin |
Marianna Ożarek 1841-1917 |
Marianna Ożarek | |
ur.: | 8 mar. 1841 |
Latowicz | |
zm.: | 29 mar. 1917 |
Strachomin |
Marianna Świątek 1842-1842 |
Marianna Świątek | |
ur.: | 27 luty 1842 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 5 gru. 1842 |
Strachomin |
Salomea Świątek 1843-1843 |
Salomea Świątek | |
ur.: | 30 paź. 1843 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 7 list. 1843 |
Strachomin |
Julianna Świątek 1844-1884 |
Julianna Świątek | |
ur.: | 29 paź. 1844 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 21 list. 1884 |
Laliny |
Klemens Sabak 1843-1921 |
Klemens Sabak | |
ur.: | 18 list. 1843 |
Laliny | |
zm.: | 20 gru. 1921 |
Laliny |
Marianna Świątek 1847-1922 |
Marianna Świątek | |
ur.: | 24 mar. 1847 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 6 sty. 1922 |
Wężyczyn |
Roch Sabak 1846-1916 |
Roch Sabak | |
ur.: | 14 sier. 1846 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 4 czer. 1916 |
Wężyczyn |
Antonina Świątek 1850-1911 |
Antonina Świątek | |
ur.: | 31 maj 1850 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 20 kwie. 1911 |
Redzyńskie |
Antoni Kowalski 31,05.1853-1920 |
Antoni Kowalski | |
ur.: | 31,05.1853 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 20 mar. 1920 |
Redzyńskie |
Franciszek Świątek 1807-1856 |
Franciszek Świątek | |
ur.: | 12 paź. 1807 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 15 mar. 1856 |
Strachomin |
Weronika Nidek 1806-1880 |
Weronika Nidek | |
ur.: | 11 lip. 1806 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 14 wrz. 1880 |
Strachomin |
Wojciech Świątek 1831- |
Wojciech Świątek | |
ur.: | 12 kwie. 1831 |
Transbór |
Marianna Świątek 1832-1836 |
Marianna Świątek | |
ur.: | 3 paź. 1832 |
Transbór | |
zm.: | 6 kwie. 1836 |
Transbór |
Julianna Świątek 1834-1896 |
Julianna Świątek | |
ur.: | 29 czer. 1834 |
Transbór | |
zm.: | 29 gru. 1896 |
Kamionka |
Wojciech Stanisław Chróst 1834-1898 |
Wojciech Stanisław Chróst | |
ur.: | 14 kwie. 1834 |
Kamionka | |
zm.: | 29 wrz. 1898 |
Kamionka |
Jędrzej Świątek 1836-1841 |
Jędrzej Świątek | |
ur.: | 24 list. 1836 |
Transbór | |
zm.: | 25 gru. 1841 |
Transbór |
Marianna Świątek 1838-1841 |
Marianna Świątek | |
ur.: | 5 gru. 1838 |
Transbór | |
zm.: | 13 list. 1841 |
Transbór |
Rozalia Świątek 1840-1849 |
Rozalia Świątek | |
ur.: | 28 sier. 1840 |
Laliny | |
zm.: | 23 kwie. 1849 |
Strachomin |
Józef Świątek 1843-1843 |
Józef Świątek | |
ur.: | 17 mar. 1843 |
Laliny | |
zm.: | 9 lip. 1843 |
Laliny |
Benedykt Świątek 1843-1871 |
Benedykt Świątek | |
ur.: | 17 mar. 1843 |
Laliny | |
zm.: | 2 list. 1871 |
Latowicz |
Franciszka Chrust 1842-1910 |
Franciszka Chrust | |
ur.: | 6 mar. 1842 |
Latowicz | |
zm.: | 6 gru. 1910 |
Latowicz |
Mikołaj Świątkowski 1846-1850 |
Mikołaj Świątkowski | |
ur.: | 4 gru. 1846 |
Zgórznica | |
zm.: | 8 kwie. 1850 |
Strachomin |
Izydor Świątek 1810-1865 |
Izydor Świątek | |
ur.: | 4 kwie. 1810 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 1 list. 1865 |
Kamionka |
Franciszka Rybak 1807-1869 |
Franciszka Rybak | |
ur.: | 27 sty. 1807 |
Transbór | |
zm.: | 24 sty. 1869 |
Kamionka |
Roch Piotr Świątek 1812- |
Roch Piotr Świątek | |
ur.: | 13 sier. 1812 |
Strachomin |
Bonifacy Jan Świątek 1815-1819 |
Bonifacy Jan Świątek | |
ur.: | 19 czer. 1815 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 27 paź. 1819 |
Strachomin |
Walenty Gajowniczek 1840- |
Walenty Gajowniczek | |
ur.: | 13 luty 1840 |
Strachomin |
Katarzyna Bieńko 1840-1906 |
Katarzyna Bieńko | |
ur.: | 22 list. 1840 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 4 kwie. 1906 |
Iwowe |
Franciszek Gajowniczek 1841- |
Franciszek Gajowniczek | |
ur.: | 24 paź. 1841 |
Strachomin |
Tomasz Gajowniczek 1842- |
Tomasz Gajowniczek | |
ur.: | 12 gru. 1842 |
Strachomin |
Weronika Chrust 1846-1912 |
Weronika Chrust | |
ur.: | 13 sty. 1846 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 9 list. 1912 |
Chyżyny |
Anastazja Gajowniczek 1846- |
Anastazja Gajowniczek | |
ur.: | 10 kwie. 1846 |
Strachomin |
Mateusz Kieliszczyk 1846- |
Mateusz Kieliszczyk | |
ur.: | 18 wrz. 1846 |
Kamionka |
Marianna Gajowniczek 1848- |
Marianna Gajowniczek | |
ur.: | 28 list. 1848 |
Strachomin |
Franciszek Wójtowicz 1849-1882 |
Franciszek Wójtowicz | |
ur.: | 20 lip. 1849 |
Latowicz | |
zm.: | 4 sty. 1882 |
Latowicz |
Teresa Jadwiga Świątek 1820-1887 |
Teresa Jadwiga Świątek | |
ur.: | 16 paź. 1820 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 15 paź. 1887 |
Kamionka |
Paweł Walenty Gajowniczek | |
ur.: | 18 sty. 1818 |
Strachomin |
Małgorzata Reda 1777-1831 |
Małgorzata Reda | |
ur.: | 13 lip. 1777 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 22 paź. 1831 |
Strachomin |
Mikołaj Świątek 1764-1846 |
Mikołaj Świątek | |
ur.: | 11 gru. 1764 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 6 kwie. 1846 |
Strachomin |
Bonifacy Całka 1800-1812 |
Bonifacy Całka | |
ur.: | 18 maj 1800 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 8 kwie. 1812 |
Redzyńskie |
Paweł Całka 1803- |
Paweł Całka | |
ur.: | 12 sty. 1803 |
Redzyńskie |
Józefa Urbanek 1839- |
Józefa Urbanek | |
ur.: | 5 lip. 1839 |
Laliny |
Katarzyna Całka 1805-1859 |
Katarzyna Całka | |
ur.: | 20 kwie. 1805 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 11 maj 1859 |
Laliny |
Stanisław Urbanek 1800-1865 |
Stanisław Urbanek | |
ur.: | 4 maj 1800 |
Laliny | |
zm.: | 16 lip. 1865 |
Laliny |
Marianna Świątek 1832-1844 |
Marianna Świątek | |
ur.: | 11 list. 1832 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 1 sier. 1844 |
Laliny |
Franciszek Świątek 1834-1888 |
Franciszek Świątek | |
ur.: | 21 wrz. 1834 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 29 sty. 1888 |
Dębe Małe |
Anna Jesień 1823- |
Anna Jesień | |
ur.: | 1823 |
Budziska |
Józefa Całka 1807-1854 |
Józefa Całka | |
ur.: | 30 sier. 1807 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 18 luty 1854 |
Redzyńskie |
Jan Świątek 1800- |
Jan Świątek | |
ur.: | 4 luty 1800 |
Strachomin |
Dorota Całka 1832- |
Dorota Całka | |
ur.: | 7 luty 1832 |
Redzyńskie |
Wojciech Całka 1833- |
Wojciech Całka | |
ur.: | 19 kwie. 1833 |
Redzyńskie |
Magdalena Całka 1834-1834 |
Magdalena Całka | |
ur.: | 13 czer. 1834 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 18 gru. 1834 |
Redzyńskie |
Łukasz Całka 1835-1842 |
Łukasz Całka | |
ur.: | 9 paź. 1835 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 22 wrz. 1842 |
Redzyńskie |
Józefa Całka 1837-1838 |
Józefa Całka | |
ur.: | 21 wrz. 1837 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 18 sier. 1838 |
Redzyńskie |
Józef Całka 1839-1915 |
Józef Całka | |
ur.: | 27 maj 1839 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 11 maj 1915 |
Redzyńskie |
Marianna Pęśko 1843- |
Marianna Pęśko | |
ur.: | 2 sier. 1843 |
Laliny |
Wojciech Całka 1841- |
Wojciech Całka | |
ur.: | 7 kwie. 1841 |
Redzyńskie |
Łukasz Całka 1843-1853 |
Łukasz Całka | |
ur.: | 6 mar. 1843 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 2 czer. 1853 |
Redzyńskie |
Marianna Całka 1845-1928 |
Marianna Całka | |
ur.: | 9 maj 1845 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 29 gru. 1928 |
Redzyńskie |
Kacper Kowalski 1847- |
Kacper Kowalski | |
ur.: | 5 sty. 1847 |
Redzyńskie |
Mateusz Barej 1833- |
Mateusz Barej | |
ur.: | 1833 |
Wola Kisielska |
Walenty Całka 1848-1907 |
Walenty Całka | |
ur.: | 8 sty. 1848 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 6 luty 1907 |
Latowicz |
Marianna Michna 1849-1919 |
Marianna Michna | |
ur.: | 16 gru. 1849 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 2 kwie. 1919 |
Latowicz |
Helena Całka 1851- |
Helena Całka | |
ur.: | 27 czer. 1851 |
Redzyńskie |
Antoni Wysocki 1858- |
Antoni Wysocki | |
ur.: | 1858 |
Czajków p. Wodynie |
Andrzej Kosut 1848-1919 |
Andrzej Kosut | |
ur.: | 27 list. 1848 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 19 gru. 1919 |
Iwowe |
Franciszek Całka 1810-1855 |
Franciszek Całka | |
ur.: | 16 wrz. 1810 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 6 wrz. 1855 |
Redzyńskie |
Agnieszka Bobotek 1812- |
Agnieszka Bobotek | |
ur.: | 21 sty. 1812 |
Chyżyny |
Franciszek Józef Całka 1810- |
Franciszek Józef Całka | |
ur.: | 15 wrz. 1810 |
Redzyńskie |
Sylwester Całka 1834- |
Sylwester Całka | |
ur.: | 19 paź. 1834 |
Iwowe |
Karol Całka 1836-1837 |
Karol Całka | |
ur.: | 3 list. 1836 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 2 luty 1837 |
Kamionka |
Jędrzej Całka 1839- |
Jędrzej Całka | |
ur.: | 16 list. 1839 |
Iwowe |
Jan Mikołaj Całka 1812- |
Jan Mikołaj Całka | |
ur.: | 8 gru. 1812 |
Redzyńskie |
Pelagia Franciszka Rogala | |
ur.: | 1 paź. 1815 |
Oleksianka |
Michał Mateusz Całka 1815-1815 |
Michał Mateusz Całka | |
ur.: | 25 wrz. 1815 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 20 list. 1815 |
Redzyńskie |
Mateusz Adrian Całka 1816-1827 |
Mateusz Adrian Całka | |
ur.: | 19 wrz. 1816 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 14 sty. 1827 |
Redzyńskie |
Marianna Józefa Całka 1819- |
Marianna Józefa Całka | |
ur.: | 1 lip. 1819 |
Redzyńskie |
Krystyna Reda 1780-1842 |
Krystyna Reda | |
ur.: | 14 wrz. 1780 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 17 paź. 1842 |
Redzyńskie |
Wit Całka 1779-1833 |
Wit Całka | |
ur.: | 15 sty. 1779 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 21 paź. 1833 |
Redzyńskie |
Piotr Reda 1809- |
Piotr Reda | |
ur.: | 26 list. 1809 |
Chyżyny |
Marianna Kowalska 1834- |
Marianna Kowalska | |
ur.: | 15 sier. 1834 |
Redzyńskie |
Józef Kowalski 1837- |
Józef Kowalski | |
ur.: | 6 mar. 1837 |
Redzyńskie |
Urszula Dzięcioł 1831- |
Urszula Dzięcioł | |
ur.: | 20 paź. 1831 |
Iwowe |
Marianna Grzenda 1854-1944 |
Marianna Grzenda | |
ur.: | 20 paź. 1854 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 13 sty. 1944 |
Redzyńskie |
Konstanty Kowalski 1840- |
Konstanty Kowalski | |
ur.: | 10 mar. 1840 |
Redzyńskie |
Andrzej Kowalski 1841- |
Andrzej Kowalski | |
ur.: | 21 list. 1841 |
Redzyńskie |
Wawrzyniec Kowalski 1844- |
Wawrzyniec Kowalski | |
ur.: | 8 sier. 1844 |
Redzyńskie |
Agnieszka Kowalska 1846- |
Agnieszka Kowalska | |
ur.: | 26 sty. 1846 |
Redzyńskie |
Jakub Kowalski 1848- |
Jakub Kowalski | |
ur.: | 22 lip. 1848 |
Redzyńskie |
Brygida Franciszka Reda 1812- |
Brygida Franciszka Reda | |
ur.: | 1 paź. 1812 |
Chyżyny |
Benedykt Józef Kowalski 1813-1851 |
Benedykt Józef Kowalski | |
ur.: | 21 mar. 1813 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 11 lip. 1851 |
Redzyńskie |
Konstanty Franciszek Reda | |
ur.: | 9 kwie. 1815 |
Chyżyny |
Brygida Marianna Reda 1818-1897 |
Brygida Marianna Reda | |
ur.: | 9 paź. 1818 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 4 maj 1897 |
Strachomin |
Agata Reda 1856- |
Agata Reda | |
ur.: | 4 luty 1856 |
Strachomin |
Teodor Świątek 1851- |
Teodor Świątek | |
ur.: | 1851 |
Żebraczka |
Franciszek Reda 1858- |
Franciszek Reda | |
ur.: | 19 wrz. 1858 |
Strachomin |
Konstanty Reda 1862- |
Konstanty Reda | |
ur.: | 15 paź. 1862 |
Strachomin |
Marianna Gajowniczek 1863-1942 |
Marianna Gajowniczek | |
ur.: | 13 kwie. 1863 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 21 gru. 1942 |
Strachomin |
Marcin Reda 1862- |
Marcin Reda | |
ur.: | 15 paź. 1862 |
Strachomin |
Walenty Reda 1866- |
Walenty Reda | |
ur.: | 12 luty 1866 |
Strachomin |
Marianna Płatek 1877- |
Marianna Płatek | |
ur.: | 29 sty. 1877 |
Oleksianka |
Paweł Fabian Reda 1818- |
Paweł Fabian Reda | |
ur.: | 20 sty. 1818 |
Chyżyny |
Jacek Wawrzyniec Reda 1820- |
Jacek Wawrzyniec Reda | |
ur.: | 14 sier. 1820 |
Strachomin |
Franciszka Winkler 1824- |
Franciszka Winkler | |
ur.: | 1824 |
Zimnowoda p. Wiśniew |
Agnieszka Reda 1849-1916 |
Agnieszka Reda | |
ur.: | 11 kwie. 1849 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 28 paź. 1916 |
Oleksianka |
Szymon Świątek 1846-1914 |
Szymon Świątek | |
ur.: | 28 paź. 1846 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 26 kwie. 1914 |
Oleksianka |
Stanisław Reda 1853-1912 |
Stanisław Reda | |
ur.: | 29 kwie. 1853 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 7 gru. 1912 |
Strachomin |
Marianna Niedek 1863-1924 |
Marianna Niedek | |
ur.: | 12 sty. 1863 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 10 list. 1924 |
Strachomin |
Piotr Reda 1858-1858 |
Piotr Reda | |
ur.: | 5 czer. 1858 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 19 paź. 1858 |
Strachomin |
Marianna Reda 1823- |
Marianna Reda | |
ur.: | 4 paź. 1823 |
Strachomin |
Benedykt Reda 1828-1885 |
Benedykt Reda | |
ur.: | 20 mar. 1828 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 1 list. 1885 |
Strachomin |
Piotr Reda 1827- |
Piotr Reda | |
ur.: | 18 maj 1827 |
Strachomin |
Jędrzej Reda 1783- |
Jędrzej Reda | |
ur.: | 16 paź. 1783 |
Strachomin |
Magdalena Chrust 1792- |
Magdalena Chrust | |
ur.: | 8 kwie. 1792 |
Chyżyny |
Józef Reda 1810- |
Józef Reda | |
ur.: | 1810 |
Chyżyny |
Brygida Wiechetek 1811-1830 |
Brygida Wiechetek | |
ur.: | 1811 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 16 wrz. 1830 |
Chyżyny |
Katarzyna Reda 1832- |
Katarzyna Reda | |
ur.: | 13 list. 1832 |
Chyżyny |
Kazimierz Reda 1835- |
Kazimierz Reda | |
ur.: | 24 luty 1835 |
Chyżyny |
Teresa Reda 1837- |
Teresa Reda | |
ur.: | 20 paź. 1837 |
Chyżyny |
Kazimierz Reda 1841- |
Kazimierz Reda | |
ur.: | 1 lip. 1841 |
Chyżyny |
Franciszka Myka 1838- |
Franciszka Myka | |
ur.: | 29 mar. 1838 |
Transbór |
Katarzyna Reda 1844- |
Katarzyna Reda | |
ur.: | 9 kwie. 1844 |
Chyżyny |
Wincenty Pazura 1840- |
Wincenty Pazura | |
ur.: | 19 lip. 1840 |
Iwowe |
Franciszka Reda 1847- |
Franciszka Reda | |
ur.: | 24 wrz. 1847 |
Chyżyny |
Grzegorz Reda 1849- |
Grzegorz Reda | |
ur.: | 23 luty 1849 |
Chyżyny |
Jakub Reda 1851- |
Jakub Reda | |
ur.: | 16 lip. 1851 |
Chyżyny |
Małgorzata Gręziak 1850-1900 |
Małgorzata Gręziak | |
ur.: | 12 lip. 1850 |
Waliska | |
zm.: | 4 sty. 1900 |
Stanisławów |
Agnieszka Marianna Łodyga 1814-1857 |
Agnieszka Marianna Łodyga | |
ur.: | 22 sty. 1814 |
Laliny | |
zm.: | 9 luty 1857 |
Chyżyny |
Stanisław Reda 1858- |
Stanisław Reda | |
ur.: | 29 kwie. 1858 |
Chyżyny |
Anastazja Czmoch 1831- |
Anastazja Czmoch | |
ur.: | 1831 |
Wola Starogrodzka |
Marcin Benedykt Reda 1811- |
Marcin Benedykt Reda | |
ur.: | 9 list. 1811 |
Strachomin |
Karolina Marianna Reda 1812- |
Karolina Marianna Reda | |
ur.: | 4 list. 1812 |
Strachomin |
Szczepan Jan Reda 1814- |
Szczepan Jan Reda | |
ur.: | 24 gru. 1814 |
Strachomin |
Telesfor Paweł Reda 1816- |
Telesfor Paweł Reda | |
ur.: | 4 sty. 1816 |
Strachomin |
Piotr Nieprzecki 1841- |
Piotr Nieprzecki | |
ur.: | 11 lip. 1841 |
Wielgolas |
Ludwika Jaworska 1843-1892 |
Ludwika Jaworska | |
ur.: | 18 kwie. 1843 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 7 mar. 1892 |
Chyżyny |
Paweł Nieprzecki 1843- |
Paweł Nieprzecki | |
ur.: | 2 sty. 1843 |
Wielgolas |
Joanna Zwierz 1843- |
Joanna Zwierz | |
ur.: | 2 sty. 1843 |
Chyżyny |
Weronika Nieprzecka 1845- |
Weronika Nieprzecka | |
ur.: | 4 luty 1845 |
Wielgolas |
Jakub Nieprzecki 1846- |
Jakub Nieprzecki | |
ur.: | 25 lip. 1846 |
Wielgolas |
Scholastyka Nieprzecka 1848- |
Scholastyka Nieprzecka | |
ur.: | 8 luty 1848 |
Wielgolas |
Tomasz Nieprzecki 1850- |
Tomasz Nieprzecki | |
ur.: | 16 gru. 1850 |
Wielgolas |
Marcin Nieprzecki 1851- |
Marcin Nieprzecki | |
ur.: | 8 list. 1851 |
Wielgolas |
Franciszka Nieprzecka 1852- |
Franciszka Nieprzecka | |
ur.: | 30 wrz. 1852 |
Wielgolas |
Jan Nieprzecki 1854- |
Jan Nieprzecki | |
ur.: | 25 maj 1854 |
Wielgolas |
Marianna Magdalena Reda 1818- |
Marianna Magdalena Reda | |
ur.: | 3 lip. 1818 |
Chyżyny |
Mateusz Michał Nieprzecki | |
ur.: | 13 wrz. 1818 |
Wielgolas |
Marianna Sabak 1844-1910 |
Marianna Sabak | |
ur.: | 12 mar. 1844 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 26 list. 1910 |
Transbór |
Cyprian Myka 1845- |
Cyprian Myka | |
ur.: | 14 wrz. 1845 |
Transbór |
Walenty Sabak 1846-1922 |
Walenty Sabak | |
ur.: | 7 luty 1846 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 13 sty. 1922 |
Dębe Małe |
Agnieszka Mroczek 1859-1941 |
Agnieszka Mroczek | |
ur.: | 2 lip. 1859 |
Dębe Małe | |
zm.: | 21 mar. 1941 |
Dębe Małe |
Wojciech Sabak 1848-1848 |
Wojciech Sabak | |
ur.: | 21 kwie. 1848 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 21 kwie. 1848 |
Redzyńskie |
Marek Sabak 1851-1851 |
Marek Sabak | |
ur.: | 23 mar. 1851 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 24 mar. 1851 |
Redzyńskie |
Monika Marianna Reda 1821-1861 |
Monika Marianna Reda | |
ur.: | 3 maj 1821 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 7 sier. 1861 |
Redzyńskie |
Klemens Sabak 1822-1895 |
Klemens Sabak | |
ur.: | 17 list. 1822 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 29 sier. 1895 |
Chyżyny |
Jan Reda 1848- |
Jan Reda | |
ur.: | 3 sty. 1848 |
Chyżyny |
Walenty Reda 1849- |
Walenty Reda | |
ur.: | 10 luty 1849 |
Chyżyny |
Franciszka Rybak 1852-1931 |
Franciszka Rybak | |
ur.: | 3 paź. 1852 |
Transbór | |
zm.: | 8 paź. 1931 |
Transbór |
Marianna Reda 1851- |
Marianna Reda | |
ur.: | 23 sty. 1851 |
Chyżyny |
Wojciech Rybak 1842-1898 |
Wojciech Rybak | |
ur.: | 3 kwie. 1842 |
Transbór | |
zm.: | 27 sier. 1898 |
Transbór |
Katarzyna Reda 1854- |
Katarzyna Reda | |
ur.: | 1854 |
Transbór |
Antoni Piętka 1849- |
Antoni Piętka | |
ur.: | 1849 |
Żelazna p. Parysów |
Paweł Reda 1857- |
Paweł Reda | |
ur.: | 29 czer. 1857 |
Transbór |
Jan Reda 1859- |
Jan Reda | |
ur.: | 18 sier. 1859 |
Transbór |
Wojciech Reda 1862- |
Wojciech Reda | |
ur.: | 21 kwie. 1862 |
Transbór |
Jan Reda 1865- |
Jan Reda | |
ur.: | 10 paź. 1865 |
Transbór |
Ludwika Reda 1868- |
Ludwika Reda | |
ur.: | 22 luty 1868 |
Transbór |
Franciszek Ksawery Wójcik 1860-1924 |
Franciszek Ksawery Wójcik | |
ur.: | 26 list. 1860 |
Borówek | |
zm.: | 17 sier. 1924 |
Transbór |
Telesfor Reda 1824- |
Telesfor Reda | |
ur.: | 19 czer. 1824 |
Chyżyny |
Franciszka Zwierz 1827-1907 |
Franciszka Zwierz | |
ur.: | 30 mar. 1827 |
Transbór | |
zm.: | 7 kwie. 1907 |
Transbór |
Piotr Reda 1826- |
Piotr Reda | |
ur.: | 31 lip. 1826 |
Strachomin |
Stanisław Reda 1828- |
Stanisław Reda | |
ur.: | 4 maj 1828 |
Chyżyny |
Anna Górska 1829-1851 |
Anna Górska | |
ur.: | 1829 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 27 sty. 1851 |
Chyżyny |
Paweł Reda 1852- |
Paweł Reda | |
ur.: | 11 sty. 1852 |
Chyżyny |
Zuzanna Szczepańczyk 1852- |
Zuzanna Szczepańczyk | |
ur.: | 1852 |
Transbór |
Tomasz Reda 1853- |
Tomasz Reda | |
ur.: | 18 gru. 1853 |
Chyżyny |
Ludwika Reda 1855- |
Ludwika Reda | |
ur.: | 25 kwie. 1855 |
Chyżyny |
Józef Reda 1859- |
Józef Reda | |
ur.: | 18 mar. 1859 |
Chyżyny |
Anastazja Reda 1861- |
Anastazja Reda | |
ur.: | 30 mar. 1861 |
Chyżyny |
Łukasz Pielasa 1849-1918 |
Łukasz Pielasa | |
ur.: | 13 wrz. 1849 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 24 mar. 1918 |
Waliska |
Piotr Reda 1863- |
Piotr Reda | |
ur.: | 21 mar. 1863 |
Chyżyny |
Franciszka Reda 1864- |
Franciszka Reda | |
ur.: | 27 paź. 1864 |
Chyżyny |
Jan Reda 1867- |
Jan Reda | |
ur.: | 4 maj 1867 |
Chyżyny |
Marianna Wieczorek 1866- |
Marianna Wieczorek | |
ur.: | 20 gru. 1866 |
Wielgolas |
Marianna Sabak 1824-1888 |
Marianna Sabak | |
ur.: | 30 sier. 1824 |
Laliny | |
zm.: | 15 luty 1888 |
Chyżyny |
Małgorzata Reda 1831- |
Małgorzata Reda | |
ur.: | 10 lip. 1831 |
Strachomin |
Ludwik Reda 1862- |
Ludwik Reda | |
ur.: | 15 sier. 1862 |
Chyżyny |
Agnieszka Brzozowska 1854- |
Agnieszka Brzozowska | |
ur.: | 10 sty. 1854 |
Chyżyny |
Marianna Reda 1865- |
Marianna Reda | |
ur.: | 26 lip. 1865 |
Chyżyny |
Michał Reda 1868- |
Michał Reda | |
ur.: | 29 sier. 1868 |
Chyżyny |
Jan Reda 1834- |
Jan Reda | |
ur.: | 17 paź. 1834 |
Strachomin |
Ludwika Olko 1842-1870 |
Ludwika Olko | |
ur.: | 17 sier. 1842 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 23 gru. 1870 |
Transbór |
Anna Reda 1872- |
Anna Reda | |
ur.: | 23 lip. 1872 |
Transbór |
Jan Reda 1875- |
Jan Reda | |
ur.: | 3 lip. 1875 |
Transbór |
Katarzyna Bobotek 1849- |
Katarzyna Bobotek | |
ur.: | 19 mar. 1849 |
Chyżyny |
Piotr Reda 1837- |
Piotr Reda | |
ur.: | 18 czer. 1837 |
Strachomin |
Jan Reda 1787-1846 |
Jan Reda | |
ur.: | 26 czer. 1787 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 21 wrz. 1846 |
Chyżyny |
Dorota Górska 1792- |
Dorota Górska | |
ur.: | 6 luty 1792 |
Chyżyny |
Damazy Reda 1791-1808 |
Damazy Reda | |
ur.: | 13 gru. 1791 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 30 kwie. 1808 |
Strachomin |
Franciszek Reda -1813 |
Franciszek Reda | |
zm.: | 20 luty 1813 |
Strachomin |
Stanisław Reda 1762- |
Stanisław Reda | |
ur.: | 5 maj 1762 |
Strachomin |
Michał Reda 1767- |
Michał Reda | |
ur.: | 29 wrz. 1767 |
Strachomin |
Sylwester Reda 1770- |
Sylwester Reda | |
ur.: | 18 gru. 1770 |
Strachomin |
Wiktoria Reda 1774- |
Wiktoria Reda | |
ur.: | 7 sty. 1774 |
Strachomin |
Jadwiga Reda 1776-1778 |
Jadwiga Reda | |
ur.: | 13 paź. 1776 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 26 list. 1778 |
Strachomin |
Jan Reda 1832- |
Jan Reda | |
ur.: | 10 lip. 1832 |
Wężyczyn |
Jan Reda 1833-1834 |
Jan Reda | |
ur.: | 20 paź. 1833 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 5 sty. 1834 |
Wężyczyn |
Józefa Reda 1836-1836 |
Józefa Reda | |
ur.: | 18 mar. 1836 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 8 czer. 1836 |
Wężyczyn |
Jadwiga Reda 1837-1913 |
Jadwiga Reda | |
ur.: | 4 paź. 1837 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 1 lip. 1913 |
Wężyczyn |
Kazimierz Kłos 1826-1884 |
Kazimierz Kłos | |
ur.: | 2 mar. 1826 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 29 mar. 1884 |
Wężyczyn |
Szymon Reda 1839-1886 |
Szymon Reda | |
ur.: | 25 paź. 1839 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 16 luty 1886 |
Kamionka |
Antonina Kaczorek 1838-1906 |
Antonina Kaczorek | |
ur.: | 15 sty. 1838 |
Kamionka | |
zm.: | 12 paź. 1906 |
Kamionka |
Franciszek Reda 1841-1890 |
Franciszek Reda | |
ur.: | 4 paź. 1841 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 27 list. 1890 |
Wężyczyn |
Katarzyna Uchman 1843- |
Katarzyna Uchman | |
ur.: | 21 paź. 1843 |
Wężyczyn |
Wojciech Reda 1844-1908 |
Wojciech Reda | |
ur.: | 3 kwie. 1844 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 8 luty 1908 |
Wężyczyn |
Łucja Świątek 1847-1883 |
Łucja Świątek | |
ur.: | 6 list. 1847 |
Dąbrówka | |
zm.: | 27 kwie. 1883 |
Wężyczyn |
Magdalena Reda 1846-1887 |
Magdalena Reda | |
ur.: | 15 maj 1846 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 2 gru. 1887 |
Latowicz |
Nieznany |
Nieznany |
Michał Płatek 1855-1938 |
Michał Płatek | |
ur.: | 27 wrz. 1855 |
Latowicz | |
zm.: | 15 list. 1938 |
Latowicz |
Katarzyna Reda 1848- |
Katarzyna Reda | |
ur.: | 18 list. 1848 |
Wężyczyn |
Michał Kieliszczyk 1840- |
Michał Kieliszczyk | |
ur.: | 1840 |
Skupie p. Kiczki |
Teofila Reda 1854-1900 |
Teofila Reda | |
ur.: | 9 gru. 1854 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 7 list. 1900 |
Wężyczyn |
Jakub Reda 1806-1855 |
Jakub Reda | |
ur.: | 24 lip. 1806 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 15 luty 1855 |
Wężyczyn |
Marianna Jadwiga Świątek 1813-1886 |
Marianna Jadwiga Świątek | |
ur.: | 8 paź. 1813 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 1 mar. 1886 |
Wężyczyn |
Michał Kaczorek 1828- |
Michał Kaczorek | |
ur.: | 10 wrz. 1828 |
Wężyczyn |
Julianna Pajda 1826- |
Julianna Pajda | |
ur.: | 14 czer. 1826 |
Waliska |
Piotr Kaczorek 1833-1907 |
Piotr Kaczorek | |
ur.: | 29 kwie. 1833 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 8 maj 1907 |
Latowicz |
Katarzyna Kosmowska 1843- |
Katarzyna Kosmowska | |
ur.: | 1843 |
Latowicz |
Ludwik Kaczorek 1840-1841 |
Ludwik Kaczorek | |
ur.: | 21 wrz. 1840 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 2 lip. 1841 |
Wężyczyn |
Elżbieta Kaczorek 1845-1848 |
Elżbieta Kaczorek | |
ur.: | 14 list. 1845 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 23 luty 1848 |
Wężyczyn |
Józefa Reda 1808-1849 |
Józefa Reda | |
ur.: | 29 mar. 1808 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 1 sty. 1849 |
Wężyczyn |
Wojciech Kaczorek 1804-1869 |
Wojciech Kaczorek | |
ur.: | 21 kwie. 1804 |
Kamionka | |
zm.: | 23 maj 1869 |
Latowicz |
Anastazja Reda 1810-1812 |
Anastazja Reda | |
ur.: | 3 kwie. 1810 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 28 maj 1812 |
Wężyczyn |
Walenty Świątek 1833-1879 |
Walenty Świątek | |
ur.: | 15 2 1833 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 22 czer. 1879 |
Laliny |
Marianna Śluzek 1834-1905 |
Marianna Śluzek | |
ur.: | 27 kwie. 1834 |
Laliny | |
zm.: | 18 luty 1905 |
Laliny |
Jakub Świątek 1834-1891 |
Jakub Świątek | |
ur.: | 25 lip. 1834 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 3 gru. 1891 |
Iwowe |
Marianna Kosut 1836-1907 |
Marianna Kosut | |
ur.: | 9 sier. 1836 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 29 maj 1907 |
Iwowe |
Petronella Świątek 1836-1911 |
Petronella Świątek | |
ur.: | 22 kwie. 1836 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 2 list. 1911 |
Laliny |
Karol Sabak 1834-1891 |
Karol Sabak | |
ur.: | 4 list. 1834 |
Laliny | |
zm.: | 11 lip. 1891 |
Laliny |
Piotr Świątek 1837-1842 |
Piotr Świątek | |
ur.: | 25 paź. 1837 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 10 sty. 1842 |
Strachomin |
Jan Świątek 1842-1918 |
Jan Świątek | |
ur.: | 11 maj 1842 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 22 luty 1918 |
Strachomin |
Katarzyna Świątek 1836-1873 |
Katarzyna Świątek | |
ur.: | 4 list. 1836 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 2 sier. 1873 |
Strachomin |
Magdalena Świątek 1843-1907 |
Magdalena Świątek | |
ur.: | 23 czer. 1843 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 5 paź. 1907 |
Strachomin |
Franciszek Świątek 1845-1919 |
Franciszek Świątek | |
ur.: | 1 czer. 1845 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 25 sier. 1919 |
Strachomin |
Maria Magdalena Płatek 1848-1914 |
Maria Magdalena Płatek | |
ur.: | 16 lip. 1848 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 12 kwie. 1914 |
Strachomin |
Marianna Świątek 1849-1849 |
Marianna Świątek | |
ur.: | 30 kwie. 1849 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 8 czer. 1849 |
Strachomin |
Marianna Świątek 1850-1919 |
Marianna Świątek | |
ur.: | 5 sier. 1850 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 8 sty. 1919 |
Latowicz |
Nieznany |
Jan Gaszewski 1845- |
Jan Gaszewski | |
ur.: | 29 czer. 1845 |
Oleksianka |
Eleonora Scholastyka Reda 1813-1858 |
Eleonora Scholastyka Reda | |
ur.: | 17 luty 1813 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 23 luty 1858 |
Strachomin |
Sylwester Świątek 1810-1872 |
Sylwester Świątek | |
ur.: | 31 gru. 1810 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 22 mar. 1872 |
Strachomin |
Teresa Pelagia Reda 1815-1819 |
Teresa Pelagia Reda | |
ur.: | 8 paź. 1815 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 19 sty. 1819 |
Wężyczyn |
Szymon Reda 1779-1851 |
Szymon Reda | |
ur.: | 31 paź. 1779 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 15 wrz. 1851 |
Wężyczyn |
Marianna Plichta 1774- |
Marianna Plichta | |
ur.: | 1774 |
Małgorzata Reda 1782-1785 |
Małgorzata Reda | |
ur.: | 6 czer. 1782 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 10 mar. 1785 |
Strachomin |
Paweł Reda 1735-1795 |
Paweł Reda | |
ur.: | 1735 |
zm.: | 9 gru. 1795 |
Strachomin |
Władysław Reda 1774-1781 |
Władysław Reda | |
ur.: | 17 kwie. 1774 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 30 czer. 1781 |
Latowicz |
Agnieszka Katarzyna Lisiecka | |
ur.: | 20 kwie. 1811 |
Latowicz |
Franciszek Józef Lisiecki | |
ur.: | 28 mar. 1815 |
Latowicz |
Walenty Woytowicz 1833- |
Walenty Woytowicz | |
ur.: | 1833 |
Latowicz |
Katarzyna Zaranowska 1836- |
Katarzyna Zaranowska | |
ur.: | 3 list. 1836 |
Latowicz |
Rozalia Brauła 1842- |
Rozalia Brauła | |
ur.: | 25 lip. 1842 |
Latowicz |
Paweł Woytowicz 1841- |
Paweł Woytowicz | |
ur.: | 1841 |
Latowicz |
Weronika Kaniewska 1839- |
Weronika Kaniewska | |
ur.: | 22 sty. 1839 |
Latowicz |
Marianna Lisiecka 1802- |
Marianna Lisiecka | |
ur.: | 1802 |
Latowicz |
Gertruda Reda 1777-1831 |
Gertruda Reda | |
ur.: | 1777 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 5 maj 1831 |
Latowicz |
Konstanty Sabak 1784-1847 |
Konstanty Sabak | |
ur.: | 23 maj 1784 |
Latowicz | |
zm.: | 8 wrz. 1847 |
Latowicz |
Karol Antoni Reda 1814- |
Karol Antoni Reda | |
ur.: | 3 list. 1814 |
Strachomin |
Marianna Reda 1837- |
Marianna Reda | |
ur.: | 27 wrz. 1837 |
Oleksianka |
Sylwester Szczepan Reda 1816- |
Sylwester Szczepan Reda | |
ur.: | 27 gru. 1816 |
Strachomin |
Tekla Okrzeja 1818-1840 |
Tekla Okrzeja | |
ur.: | 1818 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 11 czer. 1840 |
Oleksianka |
Kacper Reda 1846- |
Kacper Reda | |
ur.: | 6 sty. 1846 |
Oleksianka |
Tekla Reda 1848-1849 |
Tekla Reda | |
ur.: | 6 wrz. 1848 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 11 sty. 1849 |
Oleksianka |
Matrianna Reda 1850- |
Matrianna Reda | |
ur.: | 4 sty. 1850 |
Oleksianka |
Franciszek Reda 1852- |
Franciszek Reda | |
ur.: | 1 kwie. 1852 |
Oleksianka |
Honorata Apolonia Brzuszczyńska | |
ur.: | 22 luty 1820 |
Oleksianka |
Ewa Reda 1822- |
Ewa Reda | |
ur.: | 27 gru. 1822 |
Strachomin |
Anastazja Reda 1826- |
Anastazja Reda | |
ur.: | 11 kwie. 1826 |
Strachomin |
Maciej Reda 1779-1827 |
Maciej Reda | |
ur.: | 24 luty 1779 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 14 czer. 1827 |
Strachomin |
Teresa Świątek 1784- |
Teresa Świątek | |
ur.: | 17 paź. 1784 |
Strachomin |
Klara Reda 1781-1782 |
Klara Reda | |
ur.: | 11 sier. 1781 |
Latowicz | |
zm.: | 13 sier. 1782 |
Latowicz |
Małgorzata Reda 1783-1783 |
Małgorzata Reda | |
ur.: | 4 czer. 1783 |
Latowicz | |
zm.: | 4 paź. 1783 |
Latowicz |
Józef Reda 1785-1794 |
Józef Reda | |
ur.: | 15 mar. 1785 |
Latowicz | |
zm.: | 27 sier. 1794 |
Latowicz |
Krystyna Scholastyka Reda 1818-1831 |
Krystyna Scholastyka Reda | |
ur.: | 11 mar. 1818 |
Latowicz | |
zm.: | 16 maj 1831 |
Latowicz |
Marianna Reda 1846-1922 |
Marianna Reda | |
ur.: | 2 gru. 1846 |
Latowicz | |
zm.: | 20 sier. 1922 |
Latowicz |
Franciszek Okrzeja 1844-1899 |
Franciszek Okrzeja | |
ur.: | 21 sty. 1844 |
Latowicz | |
zm.: | 28 list. 1899 |
Latowicz |
Tekla Reda 1848-1848 |
Tekla Reda | |
ur.: | 20 gru. 1848 |
Latowicz | |
zm.: | 20 gru. 1848 |
Latowicz |
Franciszek Reda 1850-1924 |
Franciszek Reda | |
ur.: | 2 paź. 1850 |
Latowicz | |
zm.: | 10 luty 1924 |
Latowicz |
Aniela Teofila Kaniewska 1850- |
Aniela Teofila Kaniewska | |
ur.: | 9 wrz. 1850 |
Latowicz |
Marianna Bojanek 1857- |
Marianna Bojanek | |
ur.: | 20 czer. 1857 |
Latowicz |
Walenty Reda 1855-1858 |
Walenty Reda | |
ur.: | 6 luty 1855 |
Latowicz | |
zm.: | 9 sier. 1858 |
Latowicz |
Julianna Reda 1860-1936 |
Julianna Reda | |
ur.: | 11 luty 1860 |
Latowicz | |
zm.: | 30 kwie. 1936 |
Latowicz |
Jan Wojtowicz 1852-1912 |
Jan Wojtowicz | |
ur.: | 23 sty. 1852 |
Latowicz | |
zm.: | 10 list. 1912 |
Latowicz |
Karol Reda 1857-1858 |
Karol Reda | |
ur.: | 29 paź. 1857 |
Latowicz | |
zm.: | 11 sier. 1858 |
Latowicz |
Jan Reda 1863- |
Jan Reda | |
ur.: | 23 list. 1863 |
Latowicz |
Józefa Reda 1866-1956 |
Józefa Reda | |
ur.: | 10 mar. 1866 |
Latowicz | |
zm.: | 23 list. 1956 |
Latowicz |
Franciszek Jarmul 1860-1922 |
Franciszek Jarmul | |
ur.: | 13 gru. 1860 |
Latowicz | |
zm.: | 28 czer. 1922 |
Latowicz |
Marcin Karol Reda 1820-1897 |
Marcin Karol Reda | |
ur.: | 3 list. 1820 |
Latowicz | |
zm.: | 24 maj 1897 |
Latowicz |
Rozalia Wzorek 1825- |
Rozalia Wzorek | |
ur.: | 5 sier. 1825 |
Latowicz |
Karol Reda 1823- |
Karol Reda | |
ur.: | 2 list. 1823 |
Latowicz |
Wincenty Reda 1852-1906 |
Wincenty Reda | |
ur.: | 3 kwie. 1852 |
Latowicz | |
zm.: | 3 czer. 1906 |
Latowicz |
Marianna Różak 1860- |
Marianna Różak | |
ur.: | 26 gru. 1860 |
Oleksianka |
Franciszek Reda 1854-1865 |
Franciszek Reda | |
ur.: | 30 sier. 1854 |
Latowicz | |
zm.: | 27 list. 1865 |
Latowicz |
Jan Reda 1858-1859 |
Jan Reda | |
ur.: | 18 czer. 1858 |
Latowicz | |
zm.: | 6 list. 1859 |
Latowicz |
Walenty Reda 1860-1863 |
Walenty Reda | |
ur.: | 11 luty 1860 |
Latowicz | |
zm.: | 3 paź. 1863 |
Latowicz |
Franciszka Reda 1862-1863 |
Franciszka Reda | |
ur.: | 2 mar. 1862 |
Latowicz | |
zm.: | 3 paź. 1863 |
Latowicz |
Tomasz Reda 1864-1877 |
Tomasz Reda | |
ur.: | 15 wrz. 1864 |
Latowicz | |
zm.: | 22 czer. 1877 |
Latowicz |
Marianna Reda 1867-1868 |
Marianna Reda | |
ur.: | 24 sty. 1867 |
Latowicz | |
zm.: | 29 sier. 1868 |
Latowicz |
Piotr Reda 1869- |
Piotr Reda | |
ur.: | 31 mar. 1869 |
Latowicz |
Marianna Reda 1871- |
Marianna Reda | |
ur.: | 12 mar. 1871 |
Latowicz |
Waleria Reda 1872-1874 |
Waleria Reda | |
ur.: | 6 gru. 1872 |
Latowicz | |
zm.: | 15 wrz. 1874 |
Latowicz |
Walerian Reda 1875-1926 |
Walerian Reda | |
ur.: | 1875 |
Latowicz | |
zm.: | 30 gru. 1926 |
Latowicz |
Marianna Rogala 1865- |
Marianna Rogala | |
ur.: | 22 sty. 1865 |
Latowicz |
Wawrzyniec Reda 1830-1892 |
Wawrzyniec Reda | |
ur.: | 3 sier. 1830 |
Latowicz | |
zm.: | 16 gru. 1892 |
Latowicz |
Marianna Świątek 1831-1895 |
Marianna Świątek | |
ur.: | 23 wrz. 1831 |
Latowicz | |
zm.: | 5 paź. 1895 |
Latowicz |
karol Reda 1833-1834 |
karol Reda | |
ur.: | 6 list. 1833 |
Latowicz | |
zm.: | 8 sier. 1834 |
Latowicz |
Franciszek Reda 1827- |
Franciszek Reda | |
ur.: | 20 maj 1827 |
Latowicz |
Franciszek Reda 1835-1842 |
Franciszek Reda | |
ur.: | 9 paź. 1835 |
Latowicz | |
zm.: | 19 lip. 1842 |
Latowicz |
Marianna Reda 1839-1840 |
Marianna Reda | |
ur.: | 28 lip. 1839 |
Latowicz | |
zm.: | 22 kwie. 1840 |
Latowicz |
Piotr Reda 1841-1894 |
Piotr Reda | |
ur.: | 16 kwie. 1841 |
Latowicz | |
zm.: | 14 sier. 1894 |
Latowicz |
Dawid Reda 1791- |
Dawid Reda | |
ur.: | 1 sty. 1791 |
Latowicz |
Marianna Kłos 1799- |
Marianna Kłos | |
ur.: | 30 mar. 1799 |
Latowicz |
Zofia Ozimek 1763- |
Zofia Ozimek | |
ur.: | 2 kwie. 1763 |
Latowicz |
Krystyna Reda 1756- |
Krystyna Reda | |
ur.: | 25 maj 1756 |
Strachomin |
Marianna Reda 1758- |
Marianna Reda | |
ur.: | 8 sty. 1758 |
Strachomin |
Adam Reda 1759- |
Adam Reda | |
ur.: | 25 gru. 1759 |
Strachomin |
Damazy Gielo 1804- |
Damazy Gielo | |
ur.: | 1804 |
Żebraczka |
Rozalia Wiechetek 1803- |
Rozalia Wiechetek | |
ur.: | 17 wrz. 1803 |
Redzyńskie |
Anastazja Reda 1762- |
Anastazja Reda | |
ur.: | 1 sty. 1762 |
Strachomin |
Walenty Kusio 1786-1789 |
Walenty Kusio | |
ur.: | 3 maj 1786 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 8 gru. 1789 |
Redzyńskie |
Rafał Kusio 1788-1789 |
Rafał Kusio | |
ur.: | 24 paź. 1788 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 5 gru. 1789 |
Redzyńskie |
Łucja Kusio 1790-1795 |
Łucja Kusio | |
ur.: | 9 gru. 1790 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 26 czer. 1795 |
Redzyńskie |
Katarzyna Reda 1763-1793 |
Katarzyna Reda | |
ur.: | 22 list. 1763 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 20 sty. 1793 |
Redzyńskie |
Szymon Kusio 1728-1804 |
Szymon Kusio | |
ur.: | 1728 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 3 wrz. 1804 |
Redzyńskie |
Chryzostom Gielo 1789- |
Chryzostom Gielo | |
ur.: | 26 list. 1789 |
Strachomin |
Filip Gielo 1791-1791 |
Filip Gielo | |
ur.: | 27 maj 1791 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 5 czer. 1791 |
Strachomin |
Antoni Gielo 1795- |
Antoni Gielo | |
ur.: | 18 sty. 1795 |
Strachomin |
Franciszka Gielo 1796-1796 |
Franciszka Gielo | |
ur.: | 4 gru. 1796 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 16 gru. 1796 |
Strachomin |
Piotr Gelo 1822-1899 |
Piotr Gelo | |
ur.: | 29 czer. 1822 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 6 lip. 1899 |
Strachomin |
Ewa Niedek 1824- |
Ewa Niedek | |
ur.: | 1824 |
Strachomin |
Marianna Gelo 1828-1867 |
Marianna Gelo | |
ur.: | 7 sier. 1828 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 12 sty. 1867 |
Strachomin |
Łukasz Niedek 1834-1911 |
Łukasz Niedek | |
ur.: | 10 paź. 1834 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 14 gru. 1911 |
Strachomin |
Błażej Gielo 1798-1855 |
Błażej Gielo | |
ur.: | 4 luty 1798 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 26 gru. 1855 |
Strachomin |
Elżbieta Dzięcioł 1794-1843 |
Elżbieta Dzięcioł | |
ur.: | 1794 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 28 luty 1843 |
Latowicz |
Augustyn Bartłomiej Kowalski | |
ur.: | 25 sier. 1821 |
Redzyńskie |
Zuzanna Marianna Kowalska | |
ur.: | 6 sier. 1821 |
Redzyńskie |
Walenty Kowalski 1821-1831 |
Walenty Kowalski | |
ur.: | 14 luty 1821 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 11 mar. 1831 |
Redzyńskie |
Franciszek Kowalski 1824-1882 |
Franciszek Kowalski | |
ur.: | 3 paź. 1824 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 21 lip. 1882 |
Redzyńskie |
Tekla Wiechetek 1824-1884 |
Tekla Wiechetek | |
ur.: | 11 wrz. 1824 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 11 mar. 1884 |
Redzyńskie |
Barbara Kowalska 1829-1831 |
Barbara Kowalska | |
ur.: | 25 list. 1829 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 7 mar. 1831 |
Redzyńskie |
Jan Kowalski 1832-1903 |
Jan Kowalski | |
ur.: | 24 czer. 1832 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 10 sty. 1903 |
Chyżyny |
Zuzanna Pielasa 1838-1899 |
Zuzanna Pielasa | |
ur.: | 8 sier. 1838 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 7 sty. 1899 |
Chyżyny |
Michał Kowalski 1834-1841 |
Michał Kowalski | |
ur.: | 28 wrz. 1834 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 15 mar. 1841 |
Redzyńskie |
Maciej Kowalski 1838-1838 |
Maciej Kowalski | |
ur.: | 22 luty 1838 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 22 wrz. 1838 |
Redzyńskie |
Władysław Kowalski 1844-1854 |
Władysław Kowalski | |
ur.: | 21 wrz. 1844 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 20 maj 1854 |
Redzyńskie |
Franciszka Gielo 1800-1851 |
Franciszka Gielo | |
ur.: | 1 wrz. 1800 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 15 maj 1851 |
Redzyńskie |
Walenty Kowalski 1796-1831 |
Walenty Kowalski | |
ur.: | 24 luty 1796 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 11 mar. 1831 |
Redzyńskie |
Agata Gielo 1802-1804 |
Agata Gielo | |
ur.: | 28 sty. 1802 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 7 paź. 1804 |
Strachomin |
Tadeusz Gielo 1803-1804 |
Tadeusz Gielo | |
ur.: | 30 paź. 1803 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 16 paź. 1804 |
Strachomin |
Jan Gielo 1805- |
Jan Gielo | |
ur.: | 3 sty. 1805 |
Strachomin |
Piotr Gielo 1806-1807 |
Piotr Gielo | |
ur.: | 6 lip. 1806 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 23 mar. 1807 |
Strachomin |
Elzbieta Gielo 1808-1817 |
Elzbieta Gielo | |
ur.: | 12 lip. 1808 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 16 gru. 1817 |
Strachomin |
Petronella Gielo 1810-1813 |
Petronella Gielo | |
ur.: | 28 maj 1810 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 17 lip. 1813 |
Strachomin |
Monika Reda 1766-1831 |
Monika Reda | |
ur.: | 8 kwie. 1766 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 18 luty 1831 |
Strachomin |
Gabriel Gielo 1761-1827 |
Gabriel Gielo | |
ur.: | 25 mar. 1761 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 6 luty 1827 |
Strachomin |
Jadwiga Reda 1764-1768 |
Jadwiga Reda | |
ur.: | 9 list. 1764 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 16 czer. 1768 |
Strachomin |
Paweł Reda 1738-1802 |
Paweł Reda | |
ur.: | 1738 |
zm.: | 17 maj 1802 |
Oleksianka |
Agnieszka 1717-1767 |
Agnieszka | |
ur.: | 1717 |
zm.: | 12 kwie. 1767 |
Strachomin |
Hilary Reda 1769-1770 |
Hilary Reda | |
ur.: | 4 sty. 1769 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 17 list. 1770 |
Strachomin |
Baltazar Reda 1770-1772 |
Baltazar Reda | |
ur.: | 10 sty. 1770 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 5 mar. 1772 |
Strachomin |
Gabriel Reda 1771-1773 |
Gabriel Reda | |
ur.: | 3 kwie. 1771 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 11 sty. 1773 |
Strachomin |
Dorota Kosut 1792-1801 |
Dorota Kosut | |
ur.: | 12 luty 1792 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 26 luty 1801 |
Oleksianka |
Franciszek Kosut 1795-1796 |
Franciszek Kosut | |
ur.: | 15 mar. 1795 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 22 luty 1796 |
Oleksianka |
Małgorzata Kosut 1797-1801 |
Małgorzata Kosut | |
ur.: | 18 lip. 1797 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 17 mar. 1801 |
Oleksianka |
Walenty Kosut 1799-1800 |
Walenty Kosut | |
ur.: | 7 luty 1799 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 26 mar. 1800 |
Oleksianka |
Łukasz Świątek 1821-1878 |
Łukasz Świątek | |
ur.: | 10 paź. 1821 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 13 luty 1878 |
Oleksianka |
Monika Świątek 1824- |
Monika Świątek | |
ur.: | 30 kwie. 1824 |
Oleksianka |
Paweł Świątek 1827- |
Paweł Świątek | |
ur.: | 24 sty. 1827 |
Oleksianka |
Augustyn Świątek 1829-1831 |
Augustyn Świątek | |
ur.: | 30 sier. 1829 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 25 paź. 1831 |
Oleksianka |
Brygida Kosut 1800-1831 |
Brygida Kosut | |
ur.: | 17 list. 1800 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 2 list. 1831 |
Oleksianka |
Jan Świątek 1800- |
Jan Świątek | |
ur.: | 4 luty 1800 |
Strachomin |
Anna Świątek 1825-1899 |
Anna Świątek | |
ur.: | 5 sier. 1825 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 22 mar. 1899 |
Stawek |
Cyprian Makowski 1828-1893 |
Cyprian Makowski | |
ur.: | 13 wrz. 1828 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 23 sier. 1893 |
Dąbrówka |
Franciszka Świątek 1834- |
Franciszka Świątek | |
ur.: | 20 wrz. 1834 |
Oleksianka |
Feliks Całka 1831-1892 |
Feliks Całka | |
ur.: | 27 list. 1831 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 16 luty 1892 |
Oleksianka |
Dominik Świątek 1832-1833 |
Dominik Świątek | |
ur.: | 5 sier. 1832 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 1 sier. 1833 |
Oleksianka |
Walenty Świątek 1838-1838 |
Walenty Świątek | |
ur.: | 14 luty 1838 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 3 mar. 1838 |
Oleksianka |
Agnieszka Świątek 1839-1840 |
Agnieszka Świątek | |
ur.: | 27 gru. 1839 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 4 lip. 1840 |
Oleksianka |
Justyna Świątek 1841-1897 |
Justyna Świątek | |
ur.: | 16 wrz. 1841 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 6 gru. 1897 |
Dąbrówka |
Franciszek Całka 1841- |
Franciszek Całka | |
ur.: | 29 mar. 1841 |
Redzyńskie |
Marianna Kosut 1802- |
Marianna Kosut | |
ur.: | 7 wrz. 1802 |
Oleksianka |
Urban Świątek 1789-1843 |
Urban Świątek | |
ur.: | 24 maj 1789 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 19 gru. 1843 |
Oleksianka |
Katarzyna Kosut 1804-1805 |
Katarzyna Kosut | |
ur.: | 24 kwie. 1804 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 26 lip. 1805 |
Oleksianka |
Krystyna Kosut 1805-1872 |
Krystyna Kosut | |
ur.: | 2 list. 1805 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 10 kwie. 1872 |
Oleksianka |
Wincenty Dzięcioł 1797-1844 |
Wincenty Dzięcioł | |
ur.: | 6 kwie. 1797 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 29 maj 1844 |
Oleksianka |
Augustyn Gajowniczek 1833- |
Augustyn Gajowniczek | |
ur.: | 26 sier. 1833 |
Strachomin |
Augustyn Gajowniczek 1835- |
Augustyn Gajowniczek | |
ur.: | 28 sier. 1835 |
Strachomin |
Magdalena Dzięcioł 1835- |
Magdalena Dzięcioł | |
ur.: | 17 kwie. 1835 |
Redzyńskie |
Marianna Gajowniczek 1837- |
Marianna Gajowniczek | |
ur.: | 29 czer. 1837 |
Strachomin |
Zuzanna Gajowniczek 1839- |
Zuzanna Gajowniczek | |
ur.: | 10 wrz. 1839 |
Strachomin |
Antonina Monika Kosut 1807-1877 |
Antonina Monika Kosut | |
ur.: | 11 maj 1807 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 23 sty. 1877 |
Stawek |
Benedykt Gajowniczek 1802-1841 |
Benedykt Gajowniczek | |
ur.: | 22 mar. 1802 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 19 wrz. 1841 |
Strachomin |
Sylwester Dzięcioł 1804- |
Sylwester Dzięcioł | |
ur.: | 17 gru. 1804 |
Redzyńskie |
Karol Kosut 1837-1838 |
Karol Kosut | |
ur.: | 3 list. 1837 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 22 sty. 1838 |
Oleksianka |
Tomasz Kosut 1841-1848 |
Tomasz Kosut | |
ur.: | 15 gru. 1841 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 29 czer. 1848 |
Oleksianka |
Justyna Kosut 1845-1855 |
Justyna Kosut | |
ur.: | 6 paź. 1845 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 30 gru. 1855 |
Oleksianka |
Anna Kosut 1848-1855 |
Anna Kosut | |
ur.: | 18 czer. 1848 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 7 sty. 1855 |
Oleksianka |
Wincenty Kosut 1809-1848 |
Wincenty Kosut | |
ur.: | 18 lip. 1809 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 11 sty. 1848 |
Oleksianka |
Marianna Józefa Zadrożna 1813- |
Marianna Józefa Zadrożna | |
ur.: | 6 gru. 1813 |
Redzyńskie |
Antoni Zawilński 1837- |
Antoni Zawilński | |
ur.: | 13 czer. 1837 |
Wielgolas |
Marianna Wielgopolanin 1842-1919 |
Marianna Wielgopolanin | |
ur.: | 15 maj 1842 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 23 luty 1919 |
Latowicz |
Piotr Zawiliński 1839- |
Piotr Zawiliński | |
ur.: | 1 sier. 1839 |
Wielgolas |
Marianna Całka 1836-1895 |
Marianna Całka | |
ur.: | 2 sty. 1836 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 2 sty. 1895 |
Budy Wielgoleskie |
Jakub Zawileński 1843- |
Jakub Zawileński | |
ur.: | 18 lip. 1843 |
Wielgolas |
Dorota Marianna Kosut 1811-1853 |
Dorota Marianna Kosut | |
ur.: | 27 sty. 1811 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 3 list. 1853 |
Strachomin |
Bartłomiej Zawileński 1802- |
Bartłomiej Zawileński | |
ur.: | 24 sier. 1802 |
Latowicz |
Agnieszka Anastazja Kosut | |
ur.: | 22 sty. 1813 |
Oleksianka |
Mikołaj Piotr Kosut 1814-1815 |
Mikołaj Piotr Kosut | |
ur.: | 5 gru. 1814 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 5 sty. 1815 |
Oleksianka |
Marianna Całka 1843-1916 |
Marianna Całka | |
ur.: | 5 maj 1843 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 16 maj 1916 |
Latowicz |
Faustyn Świątek 1841- |
Faustyn Świątek | |
ur.: | 10 luty 1841 |
Oleksianka |
Ludwik Całka 1844-1844 |
Ludwik Całka | |
ur.: | 23 sier. 1844 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 29 sier. 1844 |
Oleksianka |
Zuzanna Całka 1845-1916 |
Zuzanna Całka | |
ur.: | 6 sier. 1845 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 11 sty. 1916 |
Latowicz |
Tomasz Świeczka 1827-1880 |
Tomasz Świeczka | |
ur.: | 15 gru. 1827 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 4 luty 1880 |
Chyżyny |
Leon Kluczek 1853- |
Leon Kluczek | |
ur.: | 1853 |
Borki |
Alojzy Całka 1847-1873 |
Alojzy Całka | |
ur.: | 22 czer. 1847 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 30 sty. 1873 |
Oleksianka |
Ludwik Całka 1849-1905 |
Ludwik Całka | |
ur.: | 6 paź. 1849 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 4 list. 1905 |
Oleksianka |
Marianna Kielak 1855-1918 |
Marianna Kielak | |
ur.: | 7 wrz. 1855 |
Waliska | |
zm.: | 15 luty 1918 |
Oleksianka |
Magdalena Całka 1852-1911 |
Magdalena Całka | |
ur.: | 6 maj 1852 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 22 czer. 1911 |
Oleksianka |
Wawrzyniec Dzięcioł 1843-1904 |
Wawrzyniec Dzięcioł | |
ur.: | 8 sier. 1843 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 17 luty 1904 |
Oleksianka |
Kajetan Całka 1855- |
Kajetan Całka | |
ur.: | 7 sier. 1855 |
Oleksianka |
Gertruda Całka 1858-1922 |
Gertruda Całka | |
ur.: | 13 mar. 1858 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 29 kwie. 1922 |
Oleksianka |
Jakub Świątek 1858-1914 |
Jakub Świątek | |
ur.: | 1858 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 28 paź. 1914 |
Oleksianka |
Katarzyna Całka 1860-1861 |
Katarzyna Całka | |
ur.: | 26 paź. 1860 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 8 mar. 1861 |
Oleksianka |
Katarzyna Całka 1865-1913 |
Katarzyna Całka | |
ur.: | 2 list. 1865 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 5 sty. 1913 |
Oleksianka |
Wawrzyniec Bogusz 1862- |
Wawrzyniec Bogusz | |
ur.: | 7 sier. 1862 |
Oleksianka |
Julianna Małgorzata Kosut 1817-1898 |
Julianna Małgorzata Kosut | |
ur.: | 19 czer. 1817 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 8 paź. 1898 |
Oleksianka |
Jan Stanisław Całka 1812-1888 |
Jan Stanisław Całka | |
ur.: | 16 maj 1812 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 2 luty 1888 |
Oleksianka |
Ewa (Helena) Reda 1772-1819 |
Ewa (Helena) Reda | |
ur.: | 28 paź. 1772 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 2 sier. 1819 |
Oleksianka |
Bartolomeusz Kosut 1764-1827 |
Bartolomeusz Kosut | |
ur.: | 22 sier. 1764 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 31 maj 1827 |
Oleksianka |
Monika Reda 1797-1813 |
Monika Reda | |
ur.: | 10 maj 1797 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 21 kwie. 1813 |
Oleksianka |
Anastazja Pieśko 1823- |
Anastazja Pieśko | |
ur.: | 27 gru. 1823 |
Oleksianka |
Walenty Pieśko 1828- |
Walenty Pieśko | |
ur.: | 6 luty 1828 |
Oleksianka |
Małgorzata Świątek 1824-1902 |
Małgorzata Świątek | |
ur.: | 9 czer. 1824 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 25 luty 1902 |
Oleksianka |
Justyna Pieśko 1829- |
Justyna Pieśko | |
ur.: | 26 wrz. 1829 |
Oleksianka |
Onufry Świątek 1817- |
Onufry Świątek | |
ur.: | 1817 |
Żebraczka |
Agnieszka Pieśko 1831- |
Agnieszka Pieśko | |
ur.: | 20 sty. 1831 |
Oleksianka |
Michał Pieśko 1832- |
Michał Pieśko | |
ur.: | 24 wrz. 1832 |
Oleksianka |
Marianna Pieśko 1834- |
Marianna Pieśko | |
ur.: | 28 czer. 1834 |
Oleksianka |
Ludwika Monika Reda 1799-1836 |
Ludwika Monika Reda | |
ur.: | 30 paź. 1799 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 30 sty. 1836 |
Oleksianka |
Józef Pieśko 1798- |
Józef Pieśko | |
ur.: | 1798 |
Jakubów |
Martyna Reda 1803-1810 |
Martyna Reda | |
ur.: | 30 sty. 1803 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 10 list. 1810 |
Oleksianka |
Michał Reda 1807- |
Michał Reda | |
ur.: | 29 wrz. 1807 |
Strachomin |
Rozalia Listopad 1799- |
Rozalia Listopad | |
ur.: | 1799 |
Wola Korycka |
Fabian Reda 1775-1810 |
Fabian Reda | |
ur.: | 26 sty. 1775 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 1 luty 1810 |
Oleksianka |
Bibianna Świątek 1774-1813 |
Bibianna Świątek | |
ur.: | 29 list. 1774 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 26 kwie. 1813 |
Oleksianka |
Franciszka Reda 1776-1776 |
Franciszka Reda | |
ur.: | 4 kwie. 1776 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 16 kwie. 1776 |
Strachomin |
Bonifacy Reda 1777- |
Bonifacy Reda | |
ur.: | 16 maj 1777 |
Strachomin |
tekla Pieśko 1798-1798 |
tekla Pieśko | |
ur.: | 18 wrz. 1798 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 27 list. 1798 |
Oleksianka |
Mikołaj Pieśko 1799-1802 |
Mikołaj Pieśko | |
ur.: | 17 sier. 1799 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 18 paź. 1802 |
Oleksianka |
Jakub Pieśko 1801-1802 |
Jakub Pieśko | |
ur.: | 27 lip. 1801 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 8 czer. 1802 |
Oleksianka |
Joanna Pieśko 1803-1804 |
Joanna Pieśko | |
ur.: | 24 wrz. 1803 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 21 lip. 1804 |
Oleksianka |
Monika Pieśko 1805- |
Monika Pieśko | |
ur.: | 16 maj 1805 |
Oleksianka |
Filip Gielo 1802- |
Filip Gielo | |
ur.: | 23 maj 1802 |
Oleksianka |
Agnieszka Pieśko 1808-1808 |
Agnieszka Pieśko | |
ur.: | 2 sty. 1808 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 19 czer. 1808 |
Oleksianka |
Agnieszka Pieśko 1834- |
Agnieszka Pieśko | |
ur.: | 22 sty. 1834 |
Oleksianka |
Franciszka Pieśko 1836- |
Franciszka Pieśko | |
ur.: | 25 sty. 1836 |
Oleksianka |
Daniel Kowalski 1828-1896 |
Daniel Kowalski | |
ur.: | 6 sty. 1828 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 12 lip. 1896 |
Redzyńskie |
Marcin Pieśko 1837- |
Marcin Pieśko | |
ur.: | 8 list. 1837 |
Oleksianka |
Józefa Pieśko 1839- |
Józefa Pieśko | |
ur.: | 19 mar. 1839 |
Oleksianka |
Stanisław Pieśko 1842- |
Stanisław Pieśko | |
ur.: | 14 list. 1842 |
Oleksianka |
Marianna Witan 1844- |
Marianna Witan | |
ur.: | 1844 |
Malcanów p. Glinianka |
Michał Pieśko 1809- |
Michał Pieśko | |
ur.: | 10 wrz. 1809 |
Oleksianka |
Brygida Agata Jesień 1814- |
Brygida Agata Jesień | |
ur.: | 1 luty 1814 |
Redzyńskie |
Łukasz Pieśko 1832- |
Łukasz Pieśko | |
ur.: | 7 paź. 1832 |
Oleksianka |
Weronika Płatek 1830-1864 |
Weronika Płatek | |
ur.: | 27 sier. 1830 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 3 luty 1864 |
Oleksianka |
Teofila Pazura 1847- |
Teofila Pazura | |
ur.: | 5 mar. 1847 |
Laliny |
Piotr Pieśko 1835- |
Piotr Pieśko | |
ur.: | 18 luty 1835 |
Oleksianka |
Jadwiga Goska 1834- |
Jadwiga Goska | |
ur.: | 12 paź. 1834 |
Redzyńskie |
Teofila Rechnio 1850-1903 |
Teofila Rechnio | |
ur.: | 21 kwie. 1850 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 26 gru. 1903 |
Oleksianka |
Marianna Pieśko 1837- |
Marianna Pieśko | |
ur.: | 24 czer. 1837 |
Oleksianka |
Marianna Pieśko 1839- |
Marianna Pieśko | |
ur.: | 6 maj 1839 |
Oleksianka |
Walenty Tymoteusz Pieśko 1811- |
Walenty Tymoteusz Pieśko | |
ur.: | 16 luty 1811 |
Oleksianka |
Tekla Kowalska 1814-1843 |
Tekla Kowalska | |
ur.: | 1814 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 5 sty. 1843 |
Oleksianka |
Tomasz Pieśko 1843- |
Tomasz Pieśko | |
ur.: | 29 gru. 1843 |
Oleksianka |
Agnieszka Pieśko 1846- |
Agnieszka Pieśko | |
ur.: | 19 luty 1846 |
Oleksianka |
Stanisław Kot 1843- |
Stanisław Kot | |
ur.: | 1843 |
Rudnik |
Magdalena Pieśko 1853- |
Magdalena Pieśko | |
ur.: | 18 paź. 1853 |
Oleksianka |
Katarzyna Pieśko 1856- |
Katarzyna Pieśko | |
ur.: | 4 wrz. 1856 |
Oleksianka |
Franciszka Pieśko 1858- |
Franciszka Pieśko | |
ur.: | 27 wrz. 1858 |
Oleksianka |
Piotr Świątek 1839-1899 |
Piotr Świątek | |
ur.: | 1 lip. 1839 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 17 sier. 1899 |
Strachomin |
Agata Płatek 1822- |
Agata Płatek | |
ur.: | 3 luty 1822 |
Oleksianka |
Krystyna Marianna Pieśko 1816- |
Krystyna Marianna Pieśko | |
ur.: | 6 mar. 1816 |
Oleksianka |
Zuzanna Marianna Pieśko 1818- |
Zuzanna Marianna Pieśko | |
ur.: | 27 lip. 1818 |
Oleksianka |
Helena Pieśko 1822- |
Helena Pieśko | |
ur.: | 14 mar. 1822 |
Oleksianka |
Urszula Reda 1778-1835 |
Urszula Reda | |
ur.: | 25 paź. 1778 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 1 sty. 1835 |
Oleksianka |
Maciej Pieśko 1770- |
Maciej Pieśko | |
ur.: | 24 luty 1770 |
Oleksianka |
Paweł Reda 1807- |
Paweł Reda | |
ur.: | 27 sty. 1807 |
Oleksianka |
Marianna Świątek 1826- |
Marianna Świątek | |
ur.: | 17 list. 1826 |
Oleksianka |
Piotr Gajowniczek 1825- |
Piotr Gajowniczek | |
ur.: | 12 paź. 1825 |
Strachomin |
Szczepan Świątek 1828- |
Szczepan Świątek | |
ur.: | 4 sier. 1828 |
Oleksianka |
Anna Świątek 1830- |
Anna Świątek | |
ur.: | 24 lip. 1830 |
Oleksianka |
Józef Dąbrowski 1831- |
Józef Dąbrowski | |
ur.: | 1831 |
Skupie p. Kiczki |
Ludwika Świątek 1835- |
Ludwika Świątek | |
ur.: | 16 sier. 1835 |
Oleksianka |
Magdalena Świątek 1839- |
Magdalena Świątek | |
ur.: | 4 kwie. 1839 |
Oleksianka |
Leon Świątek 1840- |
Leon Świątek | |
ur.: | 7 kwie. 1840 |
Oleksianka |
Maria Magdalena Gelo 1841-1898 |
Maria Magdalena Gelo | |
ur.: | 1 czer. 1841 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 23 gru. 1898 |
Oleksianka |
Stanisław Świątek 1844- |
Stanisław Świątek | |
ur.: | 8 maj 1844 |
Oleksianka |
Stanisław Świątek 1845- |
Stanisław Świątek | |
ur.: | 3 maj 1845 |
Oleksianka |
Katarzyna Świątek 1847- |
Katarzyna Świątek | |
ur.: | 17 paź. 1847 |
Oleksianka |
Franciszek Świątek 1849- |
Franciszek Świątek | |
ur.: | 25 mar. 1849 |
Oleksianka |
Agnieszka Świątek 1853- |
Agnieszka Świątek | |
ur.: | 21 sty. 1853 |
Oleksianka |
Julianna Reda 1809-1864 |
Julianna Reda | |
ur.: | 19 luty 1809 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 10 gru. 1864 |
Oleksianka |
Szczęsny Świątek 1806- |
Szczęsny Świątek | |
ur.: | 9 sty. 1806 |
Strachomin |
Antonina Petronella Reda 1811- |
Antonina Petronella Reda | |
ur.: | 11 czer. 1811 |
Oleksianka |
Nieznany |
Katarzyna Zarębska 1832- |
Katarzyna Zarębska | |
ur.: | 11 list. 1832 |
Oleksianka |
Tomasz Zarębski 1832- |
Tomasz Zarębski | |
ur.: | 16 wrz. 1832 |
Oleksianka |
Jan Zarębski 1839- |
Jan Zarębski | |
ur.: | 18 czer. 1839 |
Oleksianka |
Szymon Zarębski 1842- |
Szymon Zarębski | |
ur.: | 31 paź. 1842 |
Oleksianka |
Marianna Zarębska 1844- |
Marianna Zarębska | |
ur.: | 16 list. 1844 |
Oleksianka |
Ludwika Zarębska 1847- |
Ludwika Zarębska | |
ur.: | 16 sier. 1847 |
Oleksianka |
Weronika Zarębska 1850- |
Weronika Zarębska | |
ur.: | 9 sty. 1850 |
Oleksianka |
Paweł Zarębski 1852- |
Paweł Zarębski | |
ur.: | 23 sty. 1852 |
Oleksianka |
Andrzej Avelinus Zarębski | |
ur.: | 8 list. 1803 |
Oleksianka |
Grzegorz Franciszek Reda 1814-1814 |
Grzegorz Franciszek Reda | |
ur.: | 28 mar. 1814 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 21 gru. 1814 |
Oleksianka |
Maciej Kazimierz Reda 1816- |
Maciej Kazimierz Reda | |
ur.: | 26 luty 1816 |
Oleksianka |
Konstancja Świątek 1816- |
Konstancja Świątek | |
ur.: | 11 wrz. 1816 |
Oleksianka |
Michał Świątek 1841-1903 |
Michał Świątek | |
ur.: | 28 wrz. 1841 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 3 sty. 1903 |
Oleksianka |
Marianna Wiechetek 1843-1907 |
Marianna Wiechetek | |
ur.: | 9 wrz. 1843 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 24 sty. 1907 |
Oleksianka |
Marianna Świątek 1844-1845 |
Marianna Świątek | |
ur.: | 11 kwie. 1844 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 11 list. 1845 |
Oleksianka |
Agnieszka Świątek 1846-1912 |
Agnieszka Świątek | |
ur.: | 29 list. 1846 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 5 wrz. 1912 |
Wężyczyn |
Kajetan Bogusz 1847-1912 |
Kajetan Bogusz | |
ur.: | 4 sier. 1847 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 23 kwie. 1912 |
Wężyczyn |
Mikołaj Świątek 1850-1850 |
Mikołaj Świątek | |
ur.: | 2 wrz. 1850 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 27 list. 1850 |
Oleksianka |
Feliks Świątek 1851-1938 |
Feliks Świątek | |
ur.: | 20 list. 1851 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 18 mar. 1938 |
Oleksianka |
Franciszka Oszkiel 1850-1878 |
Franciszka Oszkiel | |
ur.: | 5 paź. 1850 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 1 kwie. 1878 |
Małgorzata Świątek 1859- |
Małgorzata Świątek | |
ur.: | 16 maj 1859 |
Oleksianka |
Jakub Świątek 1858-1914 |
Jakub Świątek | |
ur.: | 1858 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 28 paź. 1914 |
Oleksianka |
Gertruda Całka 1858-1922 |
Gertruda Całka | |
ur.: | 13 mar. 1858 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 29 kwie. 1922 |
Oleksianka |
Marek Świątek 1860-1860 |
Marek Świątek | |
ur.: | 24 kwie. 1860 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 7 gru. 1860 |
Oleksianka |
Marianna Świątek 1862- |
Marianna Świątek | |
ur.: | 16 czer. 1862 |
Oleksianka |
Józef Dzienio 1859- |
Józef Dzienio | |
ur.: | 1859 |
Kiczki |
Salomea Józefa Reda 1819-1879 |
Salomea Józefa Reda | |
ur.: | 21 mar. 1819 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 22 mar. 1879 |
Oleksianka |
Tomasz Świątek 1807-1863 |
Tomasz Świątek | |
ur.: | 22 gru. 1807 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 7 czer. 1863 |
Oleksianka |
Teodor Franciszek Reda 1821- |
Teodor Franciszek Reda | |
ur.: | 14 kwie. 1821 |
Oleksianka |
Antoni Bonifacy Reda 1823- |
Antoni Bonifacy Reda | |
ur.: | 13 maj 1823 |
Oleksianka |
Marianna Wiechetek 1812- |
Marianna Wiechetek | |
ur.: | 1812 |
Redzyńskie |
Julianna Marianna Dzieniowska | |
ur.: | 1815 |
Latowicz |
Katarzyna Reda 1826-1827 |
Katarzyna Reda | |
ur.: | 12 maj 1826 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 20 luty 1827 |
Oleksianka |
Agnieszka Reda 1809- |
Agnieszka Reda | |
ur.: | 1809 |
Oleksianka |
Roch Buczyński 1805- |
Roch Buczyński | |
ur.: | 1805 |
Kobyla Wola |
Tomasz Reda 1781-1844 |
Tomasz Reda | |
ur.: | 6 mar. 1781 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 1 luty 1844 |
Latowicz |
Helena Gielo 1785- |
Helena Gielo | |
ur.: | 3 sier. 1785 |
Oleksianka |
Katarzyna Reda 1833-1834 |
Katarzyna Reda | |
ur.: | 21 paź. 1833 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 1 paź. 1834 |
Oleksianka |
Anna Sytek 1802- |
Anna Sytek | |
ur.: | 1 sier. 1802 |
Latowicz |
Katarzna Sęcek 1738-1793 |
Katarzna Sęcek | |
ur.: | 1738 |
zm.: | 25 kwie. 1793 |
Strachomin |
Teodor Rechnio 1803-1804 |
Teodor Rechnio | |
ur.: | 7 list. 1803 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 16 maj 1804 |
Oleksianka |
Maciej Rechnio 1805-1876 |
Maciej Rechnio | |
ur.: | 24 luty 1805 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 8 gru. 1876 |
Oleksianka |
Aniela Brygida Pazura 1816- |
Aniela Brygida Pazura | |
ur.: | 2 paź. 1816 |
Laliny |
Krystyna Rechnio 1807-1880 |
Krystyna Rechnio | |
ur.: | 1 mar. 1807 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 9 czer. 1880 |
Oleksianka |
Józef Płatek 1797- |
Józef Płatek | |
ur.: | 16 mar. 1797 |
Oleksianka |
Scholastyka Rechnio 1809-1884 |
Scholastyka Rechnio | |
ur.: | 19 luty 1809 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 27 mar. 1884 |
Laliny |
Paweł Gaładyk 1819-1889 |
Paweł Gaładyk | |
ur.: | 1819 |
Brzuskowola | |
zm.: | 12 sty. 1889 |
Laliny |
Benedykt Gelo 1798- |
Benedykt Gelo | |
ur.: | 1798 |
Oleksianka |
Benedykt Gielo 1797-1840 |
Benedykt Gielo | |
ur.: | 16 lip. 1797 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 12 sty. 1840 |
Oleksianka |
Magdalena Anna Rechnio 1812-1814 |
Magdalena Anna Rechnio | |
ur.: | 20 lip. 1812 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 25 gru. 1814 |
Oleksianka |
Franciszka Rechnio 1825-1898 |
Franciszka Rechnio | |
ur.: | 11 mar. 1825 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 20 luty 1898 |
Laliny |
Piotr Paweł Pazura 1821-1886 |
Piotr Paweł Pazura | |
ur.: | 29 czer. 1821 |
Laliny | |
zm.: | 24 luty 1886 |
Laliny |
Jan Rechnio 1825-1825 |
Jan Rechnio | |
ur.: | 11 mar. 1825 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 14 sier. 1825 |
Oleksianka |
Józefa Rechnio 1827-1827 |
Józefa Rechnio | |
ur.: | 27 luty 1827 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 3 lip. 1827 |
Oleksianka |
Karol Rechnio 1779-1851 |
Karol Rechnio | |
ur.: | 4 list. 1779 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 10 gru. 1851 |
Oleksianka |
Dominik Rechnio 1781-1786 |
Dominik Rechnio | |
ur.: | 7 sier. 1781 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 6 list. 1786 |
Oleksianka |
Józefa Rechnio 1783-1783 |
Józefa Rechnio | |
ur.: | 23 mar. 1783 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 25 kwie. 1783 |
Oleksianka |
Marianna Świątek 1806-1807 |
Marianna Świątek | |
ur.: | 7 gru. 1806 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 1 mar. 1807 |
Oleksianka |
Tomasz Świątek 1807-1863 |
Tomasz Świątek | |
ur.: | 22 gru. 1807 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 7 czer. 1863 |
Oleksianka |
Salomea Józefa Reda 1819-1879 |
Salomea Józefa Reda | |
ur.: | 21 mar. 1819 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 22 mar. 1879 |
Oleksianka |
Euzebi Jędrzej Świątek 1810-1814 |
Euzebi Jędrzej Świątek | |
ur.: | 14 gru. 1810 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 29 gru. 1814 |
Oleksianka |
Jerzy Wojciech Świątek 1813-1814 |
Jerzy Wojciech Świątek | |
ur.: | 16 kwie. 1813 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 22 sty. 1814 |
Oleksianka |
Antonina Józefa Świątek 1814-1892 |
Antonina Józefa Świątek | |
ur.: | 3 list. 1814 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 25 gru. 1892 |
Dębe Małe |
Józef Kazimierz Gielo 1813-1880 |
Józef Kazimierz Gielo | |
ur.: | 4 mar. 1813 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 23 mar. 1880 |
Oleksianka |
Katarzyna Franciszka Świątek 1817-1840 |
Katarzyna Franciszka Świątek | |
ur.: | 29 mar. 1817 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 25 sier. 1840 |
Oleksianka |
Aleksander Rajmund Świątek | |
ur.: | 30 sier. 1819 |
Oleksianka |
Stanisław Świątek 1822- |
Stanisław Świątek | |
ur.: | 2 maj 1822 |
Oleksianka |
Jan Świątek 1825-1830 |
Jan Świątek | |
ur.: | 22 gru. 1825 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 6 lip. 1830 |
Oleksianka |
Zofia Rechnio 1784-1831 |
Zofia Rechnio | |
ur.: | 9 maj 1784 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 25 sier. 1831 |
Oleksianka |
Piotr Świątek 1783-1830 |
Piotr Świątek | |
ur.: | 29 czer. 1783 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 15 luty 1830 |
Oleksianka |
Justyna Marianna Rechnio 1819-1820 |
Justyna Marianna Rechnio | |
ur.: | 17 wrz. 1819 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 4 paź. 1820 |
Redzyńskie |
Augustyn Bartłomiej Rechnio 1821-1895 |
Augustyn Bartłomiej Rechnio | |
ur.: | 27 sier. 1821 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 30 list. 1895 |
Laliny |
Monika Marianna Sabak 1821-1854 |
Monika Marianna Sabak | |
ur.: | 6 maj 1821 |
Laliny | |
zm.: | 2 sier. 1854 |
Laliny |
Józefa Skorupa 1824-1898 |
Józefa Skorupa | |
ur.: | 4 kwie. 1824 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 28 sier. 1898 |
Laliny |
Piotr Rechnio 1824-1912 |
Piotr Rechnio | |
ur.: | 21 lip. 1824 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 1 kwie. 1912 |
Redzyńskie |
Katarzyna Adamiec 1830-1913 |
Katarzyna Adamiec | |
ur.: | 24 list. 1830 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 16 sty. 1913 |
Redzyńskie |
Monika Rechnio 1828-1831 |
Monika Rechnio | |
ur.: | 19 kwie. 1828 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 8 maj 1831 |
Redzyńskie |
Maciej Rechnio 1831-1883 |
Maciej Rechnio | |
ur.: | 23 luty 1831 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 19 gru. 1883 |
Redzyńskie |
Zuzanna Łodyga 1825- |
Zuzanna Łodyga | |
ur.: | 17 wrz. 1825 |
Laliny |
Dionizy Rechnio 1787-1831 |
Dionizy Rechnio | |
ur.: | 25 mar. 1787 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 26 paź. 1831 |
Redzyńskie |
Łucja Kowalska 1800-1870 |
Łucja Kowalska | |
ur.: | 17 gru. 1800 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 9 list. 1870 |
Redzyńskie |
Eleonora Rechnio 1787-1789 |
Eleonora Rechnio | |
ur.: | 25 mar. 1787 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 11 sty. 1789 |
Oleksianka |
Józef Rechnio 1790- |
Józef Rechnio | |
ur.: | 21 mar. 1790 |
Oleksianka |
Katarzyna Reda 1756-1813 |
Katarzyna Reda | |
ur.: | 25 list. 1756 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 7 czer. 1813 |
Oleksianka |
Szymon Rechnio 1753-1789 |
Szymon Rechnio | |
ur.: | 1753 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 29 wrz. 1789 |
Oleksianka |
Leon Płatek 1792- |
Leon Płatek | |
ur.: | 11 kwie. 1792 |
Oleksianka |
Katarzyna Płatek 21,04.1794- |
Katarzyna Płatek | |
ur.: | 21,04.1794 |
Oleksianka |
Izydor Płatek 1796-1796 |
Izydor Płatek | |
ur.: | 13 kwie. 1796 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 11 gru. 1796 |
Oleksianka |
Marianna Płatek 1799-1800 |
Marianna Płatek | |
ur.: | 21 sier. 1799 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 25 lip. 1800 |
Oleksianka |
Laurenty Płatek 1763-1819 |
Laurenty Płatek | |
ur.: | 7 sier. 1763 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 10 luty 1819 |
Oleksianka |
Franciszka Reda 1767-1784 |
Franciszka Reda | |
ur.: | 25 paź. 1767 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 14 kwie. 1784 |
Strachomin |
Anastazja Reda 1797-1800 |
Anastazja Reda | |
ur.: | 20 kwie. 1797 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 3 list. 1800 |
Strachomin |
Bonifacy Reda 1799-1799 |
Bonifacy Reda | |
ur.: | 20 czer. 1799 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 21 czer. 1799 |
Strachomin |
Michał Reda 1825-1886 |
Michał Reda | |
ur.: | 26 wrz. 1825 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 16 wrz. 1886 |
Stawek |
Petronella Gajowniczek 1831-1895 |
Petronella Gajowniczek | |
ur.: | 30 maj 1831 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 16 wrz. 1895 |
Stawek |
Joanna Reda 1827-1893 |
Joanna Reda | |
ur.: | 2 czer. 1827 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 15 sty. 1893 |
Strachomin |
Grzegorz Gajowniczek 1809-1881 |
Grzegorz Gajowniczek | |
ur.: | 28 luty 1809 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 5 luty 1881 |
Strachomin |
Jędrzej Reda 1829-1830 |
Jędrzej Reda | |
ur.: | 16 list. 1829 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 1 list. 1830 |
Strachomin |
Elżbieta Reda 1831- |
Elżbieta Reda | |
ur.: | 13 list. 1831 |
Strachomin |
Onufry Odoszewski 1828- |
Onufry Odoszewski | |
ur.: | 1828 |
Jeruzal |
Piotr Reda 1834- |
Piotr Reda | |
ur.: | 19 sty. 1834 |
Strachomin |
Walenty Reda 1836-1840 |
Walenty Reda | |
ur.: | 4 luty 1836 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 4 kwie. 1840 |
Strachomin |
Jan Reda 1838-1873 |
Jan Reda | |
ur.: | 24 lip. 1838 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 26 sty. 1873 |
Strachomin |
Magdalena Świątek 1843-1907 |
Magdalena Świątek | |
ur.: | 23 czer. 1843 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 5 paź. 1907 |
Strachomin |
Wawrzyniec Reda 1840-1842 |
Wawrzyniec Reda | |
ur.: | 3 sier. 1840 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 20 list. 1842 |
Strachomin |
Agnieszka Reda 1842- |
Agnieszka Reda | |
ur.: | 25 gru. 1842 |
Strachomin |
Henryk Ziajka 1843- |
Henryk Ziajka | |
ur.: | 18 sty. 1843 |
Latowicz |
Bonifacy Reda 1845- |
Bonifacy Reda | |
ur.: | 1 czer. 1845 |
Strachomin |
Jakub Reda 1800-1854 |
Jakub Reda | |
ur.: | 22 lip. 1800 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 26 sier. 1854 |
Strachomin |
Marianna Marczak 1802- |
Marianna Marczak | |
ur.: | 25 gru. 1802 |
Oleksianka |
Zofia Reda 1803-1809 |
Zofia Reda | |
ur.: | 6 kwie. 1803 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 17 wrz. 1809 |
Strachomin |
Marianna Reda 1805-1807 |
Marianna Reda | |
ur.: | 8 wrz. 1805 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 20 mar. 1807 |
Strachomin |
Piotr Ksawery Olko 1832- |
Piotr Ksawery Olko | |
ur.: | 7 gru. 1832 |
Kamionka |
Jadwiga Olko 1837- |
Jadwiga Olko | |
ur.: | 8 paź. 1837 |
Kamionka |
Marcjanna Olko 1839- |
Marcjanna Olko | |
ur.: | 6 sty. 1839 |
Kamionka |
Kacper Zwierz 1838- |
Kacper Zwierz | |
ur.: | 30 gru. 1838 |
Borówek |
Anastazja Reda 1807-1848 |
Anastazja Reda | |
ur.: | 19 gru. 1807 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 4 sier. 1848 |
Kamionka |
Franciszek Olko 1806- |
Franciszek Olko | |
ur.: | 2 kwie. 1806 |
Kamionka |
Tomasz Dyła 1841-1843 |
Tomasz Dyła | |
ur.: | 15 gru. 1841 |
Kamionka | |
zm.: | 24 wrz. 1843 |
Kamionka |
Zuzanna Dyła 1844- |
Zuzanna Dyła | |
ur.: | 10 sier. 1844 |
Kamionka |
Łucja Dyła 1847-1849 |
Łucja Dyła | |
ur.: | 11 gru. 1847 |
Kamionka | |
zm.: | 6 luty 1849 |
Kamionka |
Wawrzyniec Dyła 1817- |
Wawrzyniec Dyła | |
ur.: | 11 sier. 1817 |
Kamionka |
Franciszek Mateusz Reda 1810- |
Franciszek Mateusz Reda | |
ur.: | 17 wrz. 1810 |
Strachomin |
Franciszek Reda 1810-1814 |
Franciszek Reda | |
ur.: | 19 wrz. 1810 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 25 gru. 1814 |
Strachomin |
Joanna Krystyna Reda 1814-1814 |
Joanna Krystyna Reda | |
ur.: | 17 maj 1814 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 28 gru. 1814 |
Strachomin |
Elżbieta Małgorzata Reda 1816- |
Elżbieta Małgorzata Reda | |
ur.: | 1 lip. 1816 |
Strachomin |
Jan Kraszewski 1820- |
Jan Kraszewski | |
ur.: | 1820 |
Kuźnia Młyn p. Kuflew |
Marcjanna Reda 1841- |
Marcjanna Reda | |
ur.: | 4 sty. 1841 |
Wężyczyn |
Jan Pielasa 1843- |
Jan Pielasa | |
ur.: | 17 czer. 1843 |
Chyżyny |
Stanisław Reda 1843-1843 |
Stanisław Reda | |
ur.: | 1 maj 1843 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 10 sier. 1843 |
Wężyczyn |
Marianna Reda 1844- |
Marianna Reda | |
ur.: | 3.8. 1844 |
Strachomin |
Adam Kania 1847- |
Adam Kania | |
ur.: | 1847 |
Borki |
Franciszek Reda 1847-1848 |
Franciszek Reda | |
ur.: | 21 gru. 1847 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 20 mar. 1848 |
Strachomin |
Jan Reda 1849-1854 |
Jan Reda | |
ur.: | 16 maj 1849 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 27 gru. 1854 |
Strachomin |
Kazimierz Reda 1852- |
Kazimierz Reda | |
ur.: | 2 mar. 1852 |
Strachomin |
Agnieszka Reda 1855- |
Agnieszka Reda | |
ur.: | 24 gru. 1855 |
Strachomin |
Marianna Reda 1866- |
Marianna Reda | |
ur.: | 15.6. 1866 |
Strachomin |
Mikołaj Damazy Reda 1819- |
Mikołaj Damazy Reda | |
ur.: | 12 gru. 1819 |
Strachomin |
Józefa Franciszka Staniak | |
ur.: | 14 mar. 1821 |
Dąbrówka |
Eleonora Reda 1823-1830 |
Eleonora Reda | |
ur.: | 18 luty 1823 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 23 lip. 1830 |
Strachomin |
Kazimierz Reda 1772-1852 |
Kazimierz Reda | |
ur.: | 4 mar. 1772 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 13 kwie. 1852 |
Strachomin |
Maciej Reda 1719-1806 |
Maciej Reda | |
ur.: | 1719 |
zm.: | 5 sty. 1806 |
Strachomin |
Marianna Chrzanowska 1720-1790 |
Marianna Chrzanowska | |
ur.: | 1720 |
zm.: | 15 sier. 1790 |
Strachomin |
Wincenty Reda 1768-1772 |
Wincenty Reda | |
ur.: | 18 kwie. 1768 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 16 lip. 1772 |
Strachomin |
Bibianna Reda 1770- |
Bibianna Reda | |
ur.: | 30 list. 1770 |
Strachomin |
Brygida Reda 1772-1773 |
Brygida Reda | |
ur.: | 2 luty 1772 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 8 luty 1773 |
Strachomin |
Wiktoria Reda 1773- |
Wiktoria Reda | |
ur.: | 25 gru. 1773 |
Strachomin |
Martyna Agata Sabak 1815-1815 |
Martyna Agata Sabak | |
ur.: | 28 sty. 1815 |
Laliny | |
zm.: | 9 paź. 1815 |
Laliny |
Feliks Urban Sabak 1817-1818 |
Feliks Urban Sabak | |
ur.: | 20 maj 1817 |
Laliny | |
zm.: | 20 mar. 1818 |
Laliny |
Agnieszka Anastazja Sabak 1819-1828 |
Agnieszka Anastazja Sabak | |
ur.: | 24 sty. 1819 |
Laliny | |
zm.: | 12 kwie. 1828 |
Laliny |
Monika Marianna Sabak 1821-1854 |
Monika Marianna Sabak | |
ur.: | 6 maj 1821 |
Laliny | |
zm.: | 2 sier. 1854 |
Laliny |
Augustyn Bartłomiej Rechnio 1821-1895 |
Augustyn Bartłomiej Rechnio | |
ur.: | 27 sier. 1821 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 30 list. 1895 |
Laliny |
Marianna Sabak 1822- |
Marianna Sabak | |
ur.: | 13 gru. 1822 |
Laliny |
Piotr Gajowniczek 1830- |
Piotr Gajowniczek | |
ur.: | 1 sier. 1830 |
Laliny |
Jędrzej Sabak 1829-1831 |
Jędrzej Sabak | |
ur.: | 27 list. 1829 |
Laliny | |
zm.: | 12 4 1831 |
Laliny |
Marianna Reda 1796-1830 |
Marianna Reda | |
ur.: | 30 czer. 1796 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 19 maj 1830 |
Laliny |
Paweł Sabak 1786-1841 |
Paweł Sabak | |
ur.: | 25 1 1786 |
Laliny | |
zm.: | 9 sier. 1841 |
Laliny |
Szczepan Jan Chróst 1817- |
Szczepan Jan Chróst | |
ur.: | 26 gru. 1817 |
Kamionka |
Jan Antoni Chróst 1820-1864 |
Jan Antoni Chróst | |
ur.: | 16 maj 1820 |
Kamionka | |
zm.: | 7 wrz. 1864 |
Latowicz |
Agnieszka Ługowska 1822- |
Agnieszka Ługowska | |
ur.: | 10 kwie. 1822 |
Latowicz |
Paweł Chróst 1823-1850 |
Paweł Chróst | |
ur.: | 15 sty. 1823 |
Kamionka | |
zm.: | 21 sty. 1850 |
Latowicz |
Agnieszka Martyna Jarmul 1820-1854 |
Agnieszka Martyna Jarmul | |
ur.: | 24 sty. 1820 |
Latowicz | |
zm.: | 15 czer. 1854 |
Latowicz |
Marianna Chróst 1828-1909 |
Marianna Chróst | |
ur.: | 6 gru. 1828 |
Kamionka | |
zm.: | 1 mar. 1909 |
Latowicz |
Piotr Ryczkowski 1823- |
Piotr Ryczkowski | |
ur.: | 14 lip. 1823 |
Latowicz |
Magdalena Chróst 1831- |
Magdalena Chróst | |
ur.: | 15 maj 1831 |
Kamionka |
Piotr Chróst 1832- |
Piotr Chróst | |
ur.: | 1 paź. 1832 |
Kamionka |
Wojciech Stanisław Chróst 1834-1898 |
Wojciech Stanisław Chróst | |
ur.: | 14 kwie. 1834 |
Kamionka | |
zm.: | 29 wrz. 1898 |
Kamionka |
Julianna Świątek 1834-1896 |
Julianna Świątek | |
ur.: | 29 czer. 1834 |
Transbór | |
zm.: | 29 gru. 1896 |
Kamionka |
Franciszka Chróst 1837-1866 |
Franciszka Chróst | |
ur.: | 15 mar. 1837 |
Kamionka | |
zm.: | 29 mar. 1866 |
Latowicz |
Piotr Szeląg 1837-1894 |
Piotr Szeląg | |
ur.: | 1837 |
Latowicz | |
zm.: | 14 czer. 1894 |
Latowicz |
Łucja Reda 1798-1858 |
Łucja Reda | |
ur.: | 19 gru. 1798 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 17 list. 1858 |
Kamionka |
Franciszek Chróst 1796-1869 |
Franciszek Chróst | |
ur.: | 28 mar. 1796 |
Kamionka | |
zm.: | 12 gru. 1869 |
Kamionka |
Stanisław Reda 1801- |
Stanisław Reda | |
ur.: | 10 mar. 1801 |
Strachomin |
Walenty Reda 1824-1825 |
Walenty Reda | |
ur.: | 13 luty 1824 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 6 luty 1825 |
Strachomin |
Grzegorz Reda 1826-1830 |
Grzegorz Reda | |
ur.: | 9 mar. 1826 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 3 sier. 1830 |
Strachomin |
Wiktoria Reda 1829-1839 |
Wiktoria Reda | |
ur.: | 2 mar. 1829 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 25 lip. 1839 |
Strachomin |
Franciszek Reda 1802-1870 |
Franciszek Reda | |
ur.: | 16 wrz. 1802 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 25 czer. 1870 |
Strachomin |
Marianna Nidek 1803- |
Marianna Nidek | |
ur.: | 6 kwie. 1803 |
Strachomin |
Jan Reda 1832-1879 |
Jan Reda | |
ur.: | 11 sier. 1832 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 29 list. 1879 |
Latowicz |
Krystyna Śluzek 1828- |
Krystyna Śluzek | |
ur.: | 1828 |
Latowicz |
Rozalia Górska 1837-1916 |
Rozalia Górska | |
ur.: | 21 sier. 1837 |
Wielgolas | |
zm.: | 25 list. 1916 |
Latowicz |
Bartłomiej Reda 1834-1835 |
Bartłomiej Reda | |
ur.: | 23 sier. 1834 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 15 luty 1835 |
Strachomin |
Marianna Reda 1835-1854 |
Marianna Reda | |
ur.: | 29 list. 1835 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 29 list. 1854 |
Strachomin |
Józef Reda 1838-1904 |
Józef Reda | |
ur.: | 2 lip. 1838 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 30 sty. 1904 |
Strachomin |
Julianna Rechnio 1839- |
Julianna Rechnio | |
ur.: | 14 luty 1839 |
Oleksianka |
Marianna Gajowniczek 1850-1937 |
Marianna Gajowniczek | |
ur.: | 24 czer. 1850 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 21 wrz. 1937 |
Strachomin |
Justyna Dzięcioł 1853- |
Justyna Dzięcioł | |
ur.: | 1853 |
Katarzyna Reda 1840-1906 |
Katarzyna Reda | |
ur.: | 22 list. 1840 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 21 maj 1906 |
Chyżyny |
Jan Grzenda 1841-1923 |
Jan Grzenda | |
ur.: | 19 czer. 1841 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 14 list. 1923 |
Chyżyny |
Agnieszka Reda 1844-1854 |
Agnieszka Reda | |
ur.: | 1 sty. 1844 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 2 gru. 1854 |
Strachomin |
Stanisław Reda 1847-1848 |
Stanisław Reda | |
ur.: | 1 lip. 1847 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 10 maj 1848 |
Strachomin |
Weronika Reda 1849-1879 |
Weronika Reda | |
ur.: | 12 czer. 1849 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 13 mar. 1879 |
Iwowe |
Feliks Skorupa 1849- |
Feliks Skorupa | |
ur.: | 30 maj 1849 |
Iwowe |
Salomea Kawka 1803-1872 |
Salomea Kawka | |
ur.: | 13 list. 1803 |
Latowicz | |
zm.: | 27 sty. 1872 |
Strachomin |
Kajetan Reda 1805- |
Kajetan Reda | |
ur.: | 3 sier. 1805 |
Strachomin |
Klara Reda 1776-1842 |
Klara Reda | |
ur.: | 20 sier. 1776 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 23 paź. 1842 |
Redzyńskie |
Augustyn Reda 1764-1827 |
Augustyn Reda | |
ur.: | 26 sier. 1764 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 19 sty. 1827 |
Strachomin |
Marcin Dzięcioł 1801-1802 |
Marcin Dzięcioł | |
ur.: | 12 paź. 1801 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 24 gru. 1802 |
Oleksianka |
Mikołaj Dzięcioł 1803-1804 |
Mikołaj Dzięcioł | |
ur.: | 14 wrz. 1803 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 24 czer. 1804 |
Oleksianka |
Marek Dzięcioł 1805- |
Marek Dzięcioł | |
ur.: | 20 kwie. 1805 |
Oleksianka |
Fabian Dzięcioł 1808-1832 |
Fabian Dzięcioł | |
ur.: | 20 sty. 1808 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 23 maj 1832 |
Oleksianka |
Łukasz Dionizy Dzięcioł 1810-1813 |
Łukasz Dionizy Dzięcioł | |
ur.: | 16 paź. 1810 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 27 paź. 1813 |
Oleksianka |
Marianna Benedykta Dzięcioł 1814-1815 |
Marianna Benedykta Dzięcioł | |
ur.: | 21 mar. 1814 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 20 wrz. 1815 |
Oleksianka |
Franciszek Całka 1841- |
Franciszek Całka | |
ur.: | 29 mar. 1841 |
Redzyńskie |
Justyna Świątek 1841-1897 |
Justyna Świątek | |
ur.: | 16 wrz. 1841 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 6 gru. 1897 |
Dąbrówka |
Rozalia Klara Dzęcioł 1816- |
Rozalia Klara Dzęcioł | |
ur.: | 20 sier. 1816 |
Oleksianka |
Hieronim Całka 1798-1848 |
Hieronim Całka | |
ur.: | 30 wrz. 1798 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 31 sty. 1848 |
Redzyńskie |
Adam Dzięcioł 1769-1818 |
Adam Dzięcioł | |
ur.: | 26 mar. 1769 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 23 mar. 1818 |
Oleksianka |
Brygida Reda 1779-1785 |
Brygida Reda | |
ur.: | 4 paź. 1779 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 15 mar. 1785 |
Strachomin |
Tekla Reda 1782-1785 |
Tekla Reda | |
ur.: | 1 list. 1782 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 15 mar. 1785 |
Strachomin |
Monika Reda 1785-1789 |
Monika Reda | |
ur.: | 5 maj 1785 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 28 wrz. 1789 |
Strachomin |
Walerian Reda 1787-1787 |
Walerian Reda | |
ur.: | 16 gru. 1787 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 21 gru. 1787 |
Strachomin |
Piotr Paweł Reda 1812-1814 |
Piotr Paweł Reda | |
ur.: | 29 czer. 1812 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 23 luty 1814 |
Strachomin |
Franciszka Zawilińska 1833- |
Franciszka Zawilińska | |
ur.: | 3 paź. 1833 |
Chyżyny |
Marcjanna Zawilińska 1836- |
Marcjanna Zawilińska | |
ur.: | 21 maj 1836 |
Chyżyny |
Stanisław Sadowski 1834- |
Stanisław Sadowski | |
ur.: | 7 maj 1834 |
Transbór |
Ludwik Zawiliński 1838- |
Ludwik Zawiliński | |
ur.: | 17 sier. 1838 |
Chyżyny |
Katarzyna Pietrasik 1844-1886 |
Katarzyna Pietrasik | |
ur.: | 17 list. 1844 |
Dębe Małe | |
zm.: | 10 maj 1886 |
Dębe Małe |
Marianna Kowalska 1860- |
Marianna Kowalska | |
ur.: | 8 mar. 1860 |
Laliny |
Tomasz Zawiliński 1842- |
Tomasz Zawiliński | |
ur.: | 13 gru. 1842 |
Chyżyny |
Franciszka Zawilińska 1845- |
Franciszka Zawilińska | |
ur.: | 25 luty 1845 |
Chyżyny |
Magdalena Zawilińska 1847-1913 |
Magdalena Zawilińska | |
ur.: | 21 czer. 1847 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 22 maj 1913 |
Laliny |
Ambroży Kowalski 1827-1908 |
Ambroży Kowalski | |
ur.: | 13 gru. 1827 |
Laliny | |
zm.: | 15 sty. 1908 |
Laliny |
Walenty Zawiliński 1850- |
Walenty Zawiliński | |
ur.: | 11 luty 1850 |
Chyżyny |
Julianna Wójcik 1850- |
Julianna Wójcik | |
ur.: | 19 maj 1850 |
Chyżyny |
Jan Zawiliński 1853- |
Jan Zawiliński | |
ur.: | 12 czer. 1853 |
Chyżyny |
Ludwika Pielasa 1855-1942 |
Ludwika Pielasa | |
ur.: | 24 kwie. 1855 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 5 list. 1942 |
Chyżyny |
Katarzyna Zawilińska 1858- |
Katarzyna Zawilińska | |
ur.: | 5 wrz. 1858 |
Chyżyny |
Piotr Gelo 1854-1895 |
Piotr Gelo | |
ur.: | 15 sty. 1854 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 9 czer. 1895 |
Redzyńskie |
Jan Wójcik 1855- |
Jan Wójcik | |
ur.: | 14 maj 1855 |
Transbór |
Marianna Julianna Reda 1814-1888 |
Marianna Julianna Reda | |
ur.: | 25 czer. 1814 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 23 kwie. 1888 |
Chyżyny |
Elżbieta Petronella Reda 1816-1867 |
Elżbieta Petronella Reda | |
ur.: | 7 lip. 1816 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 1 list. 1867 |
Transbór |
Damazy Gajowniczek 1827- |
Damazy Gajowniczek | |
ur.: | 14 gru. 1827 |
Laliny |
Brygida Marianna Reda 1818-1897 |
Brygida Marianna Reda | |
ur.: | 9 paź. 1818 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 4 maj 1897 |
Strachomin |
Sylwester Świątek 1810-1872 |
Sylwester Świątek | |
ur.: | 31 gru. 1810 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 22 mar. 1872 |
Strachomin |
Konstanty Franciszek Reda | |
ur.: | 9 kwie. 1815 |
Chyżyny |
Magdalena Reda 1843-1843 |
Magdalena Reda | |
ur.: | 28 maj 1843 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 10 czer. 1843 |
Strachomin |
Krystyna Reda 1844-1907 |
Krystyna Reda | |
ur.: | 16 paź. 1844 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 27 sier. 1907 |
Strachomin |
Łukasz Niedek 1834-1911 |
Łukasz Niedek | |
ur.: | 10 paź. 1834 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 14 gru. 1911 |
Strachomin |
Ludwika Reda 1847-1925 |
Ludwika Reda | |
ur.: | 21 sier. 1847 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 29 maj 1925 |
Strachomin |
Franciszek Gajowniczek 1845-1879 |
Franciszek Gajowniczek | |
ur.: | 1845 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 28 mar. 1879 |
Strachomin |
Jan Gajowniczek 1843- |
Jan Gajowniczek | |
ur.: | 1843 |
Żebraczka |
Kazimierz Reda 1850- |
Kazimierz Reda | |
ur.: | 4 mar. 1850 |
Strachomin |
Szczepan Reda 1853-1853 |
Szczepan Reda | |
ur.: | 21 gru. 1853 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 29 gru. 1853 |
Strachomin |
Marianna Reda 1857-1936 |
Marianna Reda | |
ur.: | 20 mar. 1857 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 3 kwie. 1936 |
Redzyńskie |
Wawrzyniec Świątek 1858- |
Wawrzyniec Świątek | |
ur.: | 1858 |
Żebraczka |
Józef Reda 1860-1939 |
Józef Reda | |
ur.: | 7 3 1860 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 18 mar. 1939 |
Strachomin |
Helena Świątek 1861-1940 |
Helena Świątek | |
ur.: | 15 paź. 1861 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 4 mar. 1940 |
Strachomin |
Magdalena Reda 1864-1944 |
Magdalena Reda | |
ur.: | 1864 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 4 mar. 1944 |
Redzyńskie |
Mikołaj Żbik 1861- |
Mikołaj Żbik | |
ur.: | 1861 |
Łomnica |
Grzegorz Marcin Reda 1820-1884 |
Grzegorz Marcin Reda | |
ur.: | 15 list. 1820 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 18 kwie. 1884 |
Strachomin |
Katarzyna Petronella Sabak 1821-1888 |
Katarzyna Petronella Sabak | |
ur.: | 24 list. 1821 |
Laliny | |
zm.: | 19 mar. 1888 |
Strachomin |
Kajetan Reda 1823- |
Kajetan Reda | |
ur.: | 7 sier. 1823 |
Strachomin |
Elżbieta Chrzanowska 1850-1851 |
Elżbieta Chrzanowska | |
ur.: | 8 list. 1850 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 10 wrz. 1851 |
Strachomin |
Paweł Chrzanowski 1852-1926 |
Paweł Chrzanowski | |
ur.: | 16 sty. 1852 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 9 gru. 1926 |
Strachomin |
Julianna Gajowniczek 1847- |
Julianna Gajowniczek | |
ur.: | 30 sty. 1847 |
Strachomin |
Franciszek Chrzanowski 1853-1857 |
Franciszek Chrzanowski | |
ur.: | 2 paź. 1853 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 20 czer. 1857 |
Strachomin |
Jan Chrzanowski 1857-1934 |
Jan Chrzanowski | |
ur.: | 10 maj 1857 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 4 luty 1934 |
Strachomin |
Franciszka Reda 1860-1925 |
Franciszka Reda | |
ur.: | 3 paź. 1860 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 27 mar. 1925 |
Strachomin |
Wojciech Chrzanowski 1859-1940 |
Wojciech Chrzanowski | |
ur.: | 17 kwie. 1859 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 24 sty. 1940 |
Strachomin |
Marianna Reda 1863-1945 |
Marianna Reda | |
ur.: | 27 list. 1863 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 8 maj 1945 |
Strachomin |
Marianna Chrzanowska 1860-1944 |
Marianna Chrzanowska | |
ur.: | 28 wrz. 1860 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 21 maj 1944 |
Iwowe |
Jan Reda 1862-1949 |
Jan Reda | |
ur.: | 25 list. 1862 |
Laliny | |
zm.: | 28 sty. 1949 |
Iwowe |
Tomasz Chrzanowski 1862-1901 |
Tomasz Chrzanowski | |
ur.: | 9 gru. 1862 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 24 luty 1901 |
Strachomin |
Helena Olkowicz 1871- |
Helena Olkowicz | |
ur.: | 16 kwie. 1871 |
Strachomin |
Agnieszka Chrzanowska 1867- |
Agnieszka Chrzanowska | |
ur.: | 19 sty. 1867 |
Strachomin |
Dionizy Gajowniczek 1852- |
Dionizy Gajowniczek | |
ur.: | 1852 |
Rudnik |
Marcella Reda 1825-1881 |
Marcella Reda | |
ur.: | 5 mar. 1825 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 25 mar. 1881 |
Strachomin |
Mikołaj Chrzanowski 1823-1898 |
Mikołaj Chrzanowski | |
ur.: | 11 gru. 1823 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 18 sier. 1898 |
Strachomin |
Teresa Gajowniczek 1850-1852 |
Teresa Gajowniczek | |
ur.: | 9 paź. 1850 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 5 mar. 1852 |
Chyżyny |
Teresa Gajowniczek 1853-1862 |
Teresa Gajowniczek | |
ur.: | 20 wrz. 1853 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 17 luty 1862 |
Chyżyny |
Jan Gajowniczek 1857-1932 |
Jan Gajowniczek | |
ur.: | 22 sier. 1857 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 20 luty 1932 |
Redzyńskie |
Marianna Kowalska 16.7.-1905 |
Marianna Kowalska | |
ur.: | 16.7. |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 10 maj 1905 |
Redzyńskie |
Ignacy Gajowniczek 1860-1930 |
Ignacy Gajowniczek | |
ur.: | 8 sier. 1860 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 20 czer. 1930 |
Chyżyny |
Marianna Kaczorek 1863-1952 |
Marianna Kaczorek | |
ur.: | 8 sier. 1863 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 10 wrz. 1952 |
Chyżyny |
Piotr Gajowniczek 1864-1907 |
Piotr Gajowniczek | |
ur.: | 17 sty. 1864 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 12 mar. 1907 |
Chyżyny |
Marianna Gajowniczek 1867- |
Marianna Gajowniczek | |
ur.: | 5 mar. 1867 |
Chyżyny |
Józef Grudzień 1859- |
Józef Grudzień | |
ur.: | 2 mar. 1859 |
Laliny |
Julianna Gajowniczek 1870- |
Julianna Gajowniczek | |
ur.: | 27 list. 1870 |
Chyżyny |
Agnieszka Reda 1827-1880 |
Agnieszka Reda | |
ur.: | 2 sty. 1827 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 12 czer. 1880 |
Chyżyny |
Walenty Gajowniczek 1825-1895 |
Walenty Gajowniczek | |
ur.: | 13 luty 1825 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 12 maj 1895 |
Chyżyny |
Agnieszka Gajowniczek 1850-1925 |
Agnieszka Gajowniczek | |
ur.: | 20 sty. 1850 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 3 czer. 1925 |
Chyżyny |
Jan Gajowniczek 1847-1891 |
Jan Gajowniczek | |
ur.: | 31 gru. 1847 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 10 czer. 1891 |
Chyżyny |
Magdalena Gajowniczek 1852-1859 |
Magdalena Gajowniczek | |
ur.: | 26 maj 1852 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 26 mar. 1859 |
Strachomin |
Marianna Gajowniczek 1855-1856 |
Marianna Gajowniczek | |
ur.: | 22 sty. 1855 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 8 gru. 1856 |
Strachomin |
Zuzanna Gajowniczek 1857-1861 |
Zuzanna Gajowniczek | |
ur.: | 23 wrz. 1857 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 13 luty 1861 |
Strachomin |
Marianna Gajowniczek 1860- |
Marianna Gajowniczek | |
ur.: | 16 kwie. 1860 |
Strachomin |
Karol Ositek 1856- |
Karol Ositek | |
ur.: | 4 list. 1856 |
Iwowe |
Ludwika Gajowniczek 1862-1943 |
Ludwika Gajowniczek | |
ur.: | 18 sier. 1862 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 19 sty. 1943 |
Latowicz |
Wojciech Wiechetek 1864-1927 |
Wojciech Wiechetek | |
ur.: | 1864 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 23 paź. 1927 |
Latowicz |
Helena Gajowniczek 1865- |
Helena Gajowniczek | |
ur.: | 17 luty 1865 |
Strachomin |
Ignacy Król 1882- |
Ignacy Król | |
ur.: | 1882 |
Jedlanka |
Jan Gajowniczek 1867-1942 |
Jan Gajowniczek | |
ur.: | 3 paź. 1867 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 11 lip. 1942 |
Strachomin |
Marianna Rezwow 1878- |
Marianna Rezwow | |
ur.: | 2 sier. 1878 |
Latowicz |
Piotr Gajowniczek 1870-1945 |
Piotr Gajowniczek | |
ur.: | 20 czer. 1870 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 15 list. 1945 |
Latowicz |
Agnieszka Rezwow 1879- |
Agnieszka Rezwow | |
ur.: | 28 gru. 1879 |
Latowicz |
Marianna Reda 1830-1903 |
Marianna Reda | |
ur.: | 5 gru. 1830 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 6 gru. 1903 |
Strachomin |
Michał Gajowniczek 1830-1910 |
Michał Gajowniczek | |
ur.: | 28 wrz. 1830 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 17 paź. 1910 |
Strachomin |
Romuald Reda 1789-1856 |
Romuald Reda | |
ur.: | 6 luty 1789 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 29 mar. 1856 |
Strachomin |
Marianna Reda 1794-1796 |
Marianna Reda | |
ur.: | 30 mar. 1794 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 2 mar. 1796 |
Strachomin |
Bartłomiej Reda 1739-1795 |
Bartłomiej Reda | |
ur.: | 1739 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 8 kwie. 1795 |
Strachomin |
Piotr Reda 1773- |
Piotr Reda | |
ur.: | 23 paź. 1773 |
Strachomin |
Petronella Reda 1776-1778 |
Petronella Reda | |
ur.: | 31 maj 1776 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 23 gru. 1778 |
Strachomin |
Szymon Reda 1778- |
Szymon Reda | |
ur.: | 1 list. 1778 |
Strachomin |
Anastazja Sabak 1802-1802 |
Anastazja Sabak | |
ur.: | 7 sty. 1802 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 16 sty. 1802 |
Wężyczyn |
Tomasz Sabak 1823-1868 |
Tomasz Sabak | |
ur.: | 14 gru. 1823 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 26 list. 1868 |
Wężyczyn |
Dorota Gałązka 1827- |
Dorota Gałązka | |
ur.: | 1827 |
Piotr Sabak 1827-1829 |
Piotr Sabak | |
ur.: | 21 sier. 1827 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 30 paź. 1829 |
Wężyczyn |
Onufry Sabak 1830-1859 |
Onufry Sabak | |
ur.: | 7 czer. 1830 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 2 wrz. 1859 |
Wężyczyn |
Franciszka Kłos 1833-1911 |
Franciszka Kłos | |
ur.: | 17 wrz. 1833 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 29 list. 1911 |
Wężyczyn |
Michał Sabak 1833-1834 |
Michał Sabak | |
ur.: | 30 wrz. 1833 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 26 luty 1834 |
Wężyczyn |
Apolonia Sabak 1835-1896 |
Apolonia Sabak | |
ur.: | 8 luty 1835 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 22 kwie. 1896 |
Dąbrówka |
Maciej Maletka 1835- |
Maciej Maletka | |
ur.: | 21 luty 1835 |
Dąbrówka |
Andrzej Zwierz 1844-1897 |
Andrzej Zwierz | |
ur.: | 20 list. 1844 |
Borówek | |
zm.: | 6 list. 1897 |
Dąbrówka |
Marianna Sabak 1837-1860 |
Marianna Sabak | |
ur.: | 12 sier. 1837 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 27 gru. 1860 |
Transbór |
Walenty Brzozowski 1830- |
Walenty Brzozowski | |
ur.: | 13 luty 1830 |
Transbór |
Julianna Sabak 1840-1860 |
Julianna Sabak | |
ur.: | 11 2 1840 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 10 maj 1860 |
Wężyczyn |
Józefat Domoń 1836-1886 |
Józefat Domoń | |
ur.: | 15 luty 1836 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 23 mar. 1886 |
Wężyczyn |
Roch Sabak 1846-1916 |
Roch Sabak | |
ur.: | 14 sier. 1846 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 4 czer. 1916 |
Wężyczyn |
Marianna Świątek 1847-1922 |
Marianna Świątek | |
ur.: | 24 mar. 1847 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 6 sty. 1922 |
Wężyczyn |
Adalbert Sabak 1803-1860 |
Adalbert Sabak | |
ur.: | 17 kwie. 1803 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 1860 |
Wężyczyn |
Barbara Domoń 1800-1860 |
Barbara Domoń | |
ur.: | 29 wrz. 1800 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 29 mar. 1860 |
Wężyczyn |
Agnieszka Stosio 1825-1867 |
Agnieszka Stosio | |
ur.: | 19 sty. 1825 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 28 paź. 1867 |
Stawek |
Jan Gajowniczek 1823-1889 |
Jan Gajowniczek | |
ur.: | 20 sty. 1823 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 23 gru. 1889 |
Stawek |
Stanisław Stosio 1826-1872 |
Stanisław Stosio | |
ur.: | 12 list. 1826 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 13 paź. 1872 |
Wężyczyn |
Katarzyna Brzozowska 1828- |
Katarzyna Brzozowska | |
ur.: | 1828 |
Wielgolas |
Teresa Stosio 1828-1832 |
Teresa Stosio | |
ur.: | 26 paź. 1828 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 5 luty 1832 |
Wężyczyn |
Teresa Stosio 1830-1833 |
Teresa Stosio | |
ur.: | 10 paź. 1830 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 12 czer. 1833 |
Wężyczyn |
Katarzyna Stosio 1832-1881 |
Katarzyna Stosio | |
ur.: | 24 list. 1832 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 3 lip. 1881 |
Wężyczyn |
Łukasz Dziugieł 1829- |
Łukasz Dziugieł | |
ur.: | 13 paź. 1829 |
Jeruzal |
Grzegorz Stosio 1835- |
Grzegorz Stosio | |
ur.: | 7 mar. 1835 |
Wężyczyn |
Walenty Stosio 1838-1872 |
Walenty Stosio | |
ur.: | 7 sty. 1838 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 4 wrz. 1872 |
Strachomin |
Franciszka Gajowniczek 1837- |
Franciszka Gajowniczek | |
ur.: | 13 kwie. 1837 |
Strachomin |
Teodor Stosio 1840-1920 |
Teodor Stosio | |
ur.: | 29 mar. 1840 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 27 list. 1920 |
Wężyczyn |
Józefa Brzozowska 1842- |
Józefa Brzozowska | |
ur.: | 17 kwie. 1842 |
Wielgolas |
Julianna Stosio 1842-1855 |
Julianna Stosio | |
ur.: | 19 czer. 1842 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 5 lip. 1855 |
Wężyczyn |
Wojciech Stosio 1844-1919 |
Wojciech Stosio | |
ur.: | 25 mar. 1844 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 20 wrz. 1919 |
Strachomin |
Anna Gajowniczek 1839-1909 |
Anna Gajowniczek | |
ur.: | 26 lip. 1839 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 24 gru. 1909 |
Strachomin |
Paweł Stosio 1846- |
Paweł Stosio | |
ur.: | 5 paź. 1846 |
Wężyczyn |
Marianna Miedek 1849- |
Marianna Miedek | |
ur.: | 24 wrz. 1849 |
Transbór |
Małgorzata Stosio 1848-1919 |
Małgorzata Stosio | |
ur.: | 30 list. 1848 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 15 paź. 1919 |
Iwowe |
Dominik Sabak 1824-1907 |
Dominik Sabak | |
ur.: | 5 sier. 1824 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 23 list. 1907 |
Iwowe |
Klara Stosio 1851-1851 |
Klara Stosio | |
ur.: | 11 sier. 1851 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 18 wrz. 1851 |
Wężyczyn |
Marianna Sabak 1807-1868 |
Marianna Sabak | |
ur.: | 22 wrz. 1807 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 27 mar. 1868 |
Wężyczyn |
Paweł Stosio 1806-1870 |
Paweł Stosio | |
ur.: | 12 sty. 1806 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 1 czer. 1870 |
Wężyczyn |
Klemens Sabak 1809-1809 |
Klemens Sabak | |
ur.: | 15 wrz. 1809 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 16 list. 1809 |
Wężyczyn |
Klara Franciszka Sabak 1811-1814 |
Klara Franciszka Sabak | |
ur.: | 21 sier. 1811 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 24 list. 1814 |
Wężyczyn |
Brygida Gajowniczek 1835- |
Brygida Gajowniczek | |
ur.: | 26 wrz. 1835 |
Wężyczyn |
Feliks Gajowniczek 1837- |
Feliks Gajowniczek | |
ur.: | 9 wrz. 1837 |
Wężyczyn |
Józefa Uchman 1840- |
Józefa Uchman | |
ur.: | 28 luty 1840 |
Wężyczyn |
Marianna Gajowniczek 1840- |
Marianna Gajowniczek | |
ur.: | 29 maj 1840 |
Wężyczyn |
Władysław Gajowniczek 1842- |
Władysław Gajowniczek | |
ur.: | 20 maj 1842 |
Wężyczyn |
Teresa Jadwiga Sabak 1815-1854 |
Teresa Jadwiga Sabak | |
ur.: | 17 paź. 1815 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 24 luty 1854 |
Wężyczyn |
Piotr Gajowniczek 1807- |
Piotr Gajowniczek | |
ur.: | 17 maj 1807 |
Strachomin |
Weronika Sabak 1841-39.03.1902 |
Weronika Sabak | |
ur.: | 30 gru. 1841 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 39.03.1902 |
Wężyczyn |
Karol Maciejec 1833-1860 |
Karol Maciejec | |
ur.: | 7 list. 1833 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 10 sier. 1860 |
Wężyczyn |
Onufry Uchman 1837- |
Onufry Uchman | |
ur.: | 29 maj 1837 |
Wężyczyn |
Józef Sabak 1844-1846 |
Józef Sabak | |
ur.: | 12 mar. 1844 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 1846 |
Wężyczyn |
Marianna Sabak 1847- |
Marianna Sabak | |
ur.: | 19 sty. 1847 |
Wężyczyn |
Tomasz Miklaszewski 1837- |
Tomasz Miklaszewski | |
ur.: | 18 gru. 1837 |
Wężyczyn |
Katarzyna Sabak 1849-1849 |
Katarzyna Sabak | |
ur.: | 18 mar. 1849 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 1849 |
Wężyczyn |
Anastazja Sabak 1858-1859 |
Anastazja Sabak | |
ur.: | 11 kwie. 1858 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 20 kwie. 1859 |
Wężyczyn |
Franciszek Karol Sabak 1819-1855 |
Franciszek Karol Sabak | |
ur.: | 1 list. 1819 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 17 luty 1855 |
Wężyczyn |
Apolonia Nidek 1821- |
Apolonia Nidek | |
ur.: | 1821 |
Strachomin |
Julianna Reda 1781-1837 |
Julianna Reda | |
ur.: | 21 czer. 1781 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 22 paź. 1837 |
Wężyczyn |
Piotr Sabak 1779- |
Piotr Sabak | |
ur.: | 1 lip. 1779 |
Wężyczyn |
Marcelina Reda 1784-1789 |
Marcelina Reda | |
ur.: | 3 czer. 1784 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 10 wrz. 1789 |
Wężyczyn |
Daria Reda 1786-1787 |
Daria Reda | |
ur.: | 29 paź. 1786 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 9 paź. 1787 |
Wężyczyn |
Karolina Reda 1788-1789 |
Karolina Reda | |
ur.: | 8 list. 1788 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 25 wrz. 1789 |
Wężyczyn |
Róża Reda 1790-1791 |
Róża Reda | |
ur.: | 29 sier. 1790 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 1 maj 1791 |
Wężyczyn |
Małgorzata Elżbieta Reda 1816-1820 |
Małgorzata Elżbieta Reda | |
ur.: | 7 lip. 1816 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 7 luty 1820 |
Wężyczyn |
Barbara Cecylia Reda 1818- |
Barbara Cecylia Reda | |
ur.: | 26 list. 1818 |
Wężyczyn |
Julianna Józefa Reda 1821-1837 |
Julianna Józefa Reda | |
ur.: | 15 luty 1821 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 12 sty. 1837 |
Wężyczyn |
Urszula Gagaska 1845- |
Urszula Gagaska | |
ur.: | 18 paź. 1845 |
Kamionka |
Jan Gędek 1847- |
Jan Gędek | |
ur.: | 1847 |
Rowy |
Antoni Gagaska 1849- |
Antoni Gagaska | |
ur.: | 25 lip. 1849 |
Kamionka |
Franciszek Gagaska 1852- |
Franciszek Gagaska | |
ur.: | 10 paź. 1852 |
Kamionka |
Teodozja Maciejewska 1853- |
Teodozja Maciejewska | |
ur.: | 1853 |
Marianna Gagaska 1856- |
Marianna Gagaska | |
ur.: | 28 maj 1856 |
Wielgolas |
Marianna Gagaska 1863- |
Marianna Gagaska | |
ur.: | 28 sier. 1863 |
Wielgolas |
Jan Gagaska 1866- |
Jan Gagaska | |
ur.: | 30 maj 1866 |
Wielgolas |
Franciszka Reda 1823-1895 |
Franciszka Reda | |
ur.: | 16 wrz. 1823 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 3 luty 1895 |
Kamionka |
Józef Gagaska 1822-1866 |
Józef Gagaska | |
ur.: | 5 mar. 1822 |
Dąbrówka | |
zm.: | 6 lip. 1866 |
Wielgolas |
Feliks Pajda 1840- |
Feliks Pajda | |
ur.: | 20 mar. 1840 |
Waliska |
Antoni Reda 1826-1828 |
Antoni Reda | |
ur.: | 13 czer. 1826 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 17 kwie. 1828 |
Wężyczyn |
Wojciech Gajowniczek 1850- |
Wojciech Gajowniczek | |
ur.: | 12 kwie. 1850 |
Wężyczyn |
Katarzyna Wiechetek 1850-1915 |
Katarzyna Wiechetek | |
ur.: | 5 list. 1850 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 9 luty 1915 |
Wielgolas |
Wincenty Gajowniczek 1853- |
Wincenty Gajowniczek | |
ur.: | 4 kwie. 1853 |
Wężyczyn |
Marianna Gajowniczek 1856- |
Marianna Gajowniczek | |
ur.: | 21 czer. 1856 |
Wężyczyn |
Stanisław Maciejec 1860- |
Stanisław Maciejec | |
ur.: | 9 kwie. 1860 |
Wężyczyn |
Katarzyna Gajowniczek 1859- |
Katarzyna Gajowniczek | |
ur.: | 7 kwie. 1859 |
Wężyczyn |
Paulina Gajowniczek 1865- |
Paulina Gajowniczek | |
ur.: | 21 sty. 1865 |
Dąbrówka |
Józefa Reda 1830- |
Józefa Reda | |
ur.: | 1830 |
Wężyczyn |
Antoni Gajowniczek 1828- |
Antoni Gajowniczek | |
ur.: | 20 maj 1828 |
Strachomin |
Tekla Reda 1831-1832 |
Tekla Reda | |
ur.: | 19 wrz. 1831 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 17 czer. 1832 |
Wężyczyn |
Jan Reda 1834- |
Jan Reda | |
ur.: | 14 czer. 1834 |
Wężyczyn |
Monika Reda 1836-1837 |
Monika Reda | |
ur.: | 18 maj 1836 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 19 sty. 1837 |
Wężyczyn |
Kilian Reda 1792-1836 |
Kilian Reda | |
ur.: | 12 lip. 1792 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 19 maj 1836 |
Wężyczyn |
Anna Maleta 1792- |
Anna Maleta | |
ur.: | 4 wrz. 1792 |
Wężyczyn |
Ignacy Reda 1743-1796 |
Ignacy Reda | |
ur.: | 1743 |
zm.: | 3 kwie. 1796 |
Wężyczyn |
Agnieszka Reda 1769-1772 |
Agnieszka Reda | |
ur.: | 28 sty. 1769 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 18 czer. 1772 |
Strachomin |
Franciszek Reda 1772-1772 |
Franciszek Reda | |
ur.: | 28 sty. 1772 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 8 luty 1772 |
Strachomin |
Franciszka Reda 1774- |
Franciszka Reda | |
ur.: | 16 mar. 1774 |
Strachomin |
Klara Reda 1777- |
Klara Reda | |
ur.: | 12 sier. 1777 |
Strachomin |
Jan Reda 1780- |
Jan Reda | |
ur.: | 25 list. 1780 |
Strachomin |
Walenty Białkowski 1808- |
Walenty Białkowski | |
ur.: | 14 luty 1808 |
Oleksianka |
Katarzyna Reda 1783- |
Katarzyna Reda | |
ur.: | 24 list. 1783 |
Strachomin |
Józef Białkowski 1756- |
Józef Białkowski | |
ur.: | 1756 |
Bartłomiej Reda 1714-1809 |
Bartłomiej Reda | |
ur.: | 1714 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 20 wrz. 1809 |
Strachomin |
Katarzyna Rogala 1738-1793 |
Katarzyna Rogala | |
ur.: | 1738 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 25 kwie. 1793 |
Strachomin |
Franciszka Soćko 1861-1938 |
Franciszka Soćko | |
ur.: | 8 mar. 1861 |
Laliny | |
zm.: | 13 sty. 1938 |
Laliny |
Paweł Rechnio 1864-1915 |
Paweł Rechnio | |
ur.: | 21 sty. 1864 |
Laliny | |
zm.: | 29 mar. 1915 |
Laliny |
Piotr Soćko 1864-1875 |
Piotr Soćko | |
ur.: | 6 luty 1864 |
Laliny | |
zm.: | 1 luty 1875 |
Laliny |
Katarzyna Soćko 1870- |
Katarzyna Soćko | |
ur.: | 1870 |
Laliny |
Michał Maletka 1865- |
Michał Maletka | |
ur.: | 1865 |
Chromin |
Jadwiga Soćko 1870-1965 |
Jadwiga Soćko | |
ur.: | 15 paź. 1870 |
Laliny | |
zm.: | 8 lip. 1965 |
Laliny |
Franciszek Szaniawski 1867- |
Franciszek Szaniawski | |
ur.: | 18 sier. 1867 |
Iwowe |
Julianna Soćko 1875- |
Julianna Soćko | |
ur.: | 11 paź. 1875 |
Laliny |
Szymon Baran 1871- |
Szymon Baran | |
ur.: | 1871 |
Chromin |
Magdalena Soćko 1877- |
Magdalena Soćko | |
ur.: | 28 wrz. 1877 |
Laliny |
Jan Bogusz 1869- |
Jan Bogusz | |
ur.: | 1869 |
Łopacianka |
Stanisław Soćko 1879-1954 |
Stanisław Soćko | |
ur.: | 26 mar. 1879 |
Lalinki | |
zm.: | 6 luty 1954 |
Laliny |
Franciszka Świeczka 1886-1920 |
Franciszka Świeczka | |
ur.: | 6 kwie. 1886 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 25 mar. 1920 |
Laliny |
Weronika Kowalska 1889-1957 |
Weronika Kowalska | |
ur.: | 27 czer. 1889 |
Laliny | |
zm.: | 22 mar. 1957 |
Laliny |
Jan Soćko 1884-1947 |
Jan Soćko | |
ur.: | 24 list. 1884 |
Lalinki | |
zm.: | 29 sier. 1947 |
Laliny |
Aleksandra Szaniawska 1892-1919 |
Aleksandra Szaniawska | |
ur.: | 17 gru. 1892 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 17 paź. 1919 |
Laliny |
Katarzyna Sabak 1895-1930 |
Katarzyna Sabak | |
ur.: | 29 wrz. 1895 |
Lalinki | |
zm.: | 23 gru. 1930 |
Laliny |
Marianna Reda 1840-1914 |
Marianna Reda | |
ur.: | 26 sty. 1840 |
Laliny | |
zm.: | 13 kwie. 1914 |
Laliny |
Leon Soćko 1840-1915 |
Leon Soćko | |
ur.: | 10 kwie. 1840 |
Laliny | |
zm.: | 1 kwie. 1915 |
Laliny |
Agnieszka Reda 1867-1915 |
Agnieszka Reda | |
ur.: | 26 gru. 1867 |
Laliny | |
zm.: | 21 sier. 1915 |
Latowicz |
Stanisław Drosio 1864-1923 |
Stanisław Drosio | |
ur.: | 1864 |
Soćki | |
zm.: | 18 kwie. 1923 |
Latowicz |
Ewa Reda 1844-1925 |
Ewa Reda | |
ur.: | 14 gru. 1844 |
Laliny | |
zm.: | 13 luty 1925 |
Latowicz |
Nieznany |
Marianna Wiechetek 1871-1915 |
Marianna Wiechetek | |
ur.: | 3 gru. 1871 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 30 list. 1915 |
Latowicz |
Piotr Wiechetek 1875-1878 |
Piotr Wiechetek | |
ur.: | 15 lip. 1875 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 24 sier. 1878 |
Redzyńskie |
Weronika Wiechetek 1878-1879 |
Weronika Wiechetek | |
ur.: | 29 gru. 1878 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 4 sty. 1879 |
Redzyńskie |
Katarzyna Wiechetek 1879-1911 |
Katarzyna Wiechetek | |
ur.: | 15 gru. 1879 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 9 sier. 1911 |
Latowicz |
Piotr Krzewski 1874-1956 |
Piotr Krzewski | |
ur.: | 3 paź. 1874 |
Latowicz | |
zm.: | 9 kwie. 1956 |
Latowicz |
Jan Wiechetek 1882-1963 |
Jan Wiechetek | |
ur.: | 8 lip. 1882 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 28 kwie. 1963 |
Latowicz |
Marianna Płatek 1891-1966 |
Marianna Płatek | |
ur.: | 30 wrz. 1891 |
Latowicz | |
zm.: | 6 sier. 1966 |
Latowicz |
Magdalena Wiechetek 1885-1886 |
Magdalena Wiechetek | |
ur.: | 10 gru. 1885 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 27 luty 1886 |
Redzyńskie |
Kazimierz Wiechetek 1841-1888 |
Kazimierz Wiechetek | |
ur.: | 26 luty 1841 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 8 mar. 1888 |
Redzyńskie |
Kazimierz Grudnio 1823-1911 |
Kazimierz Grudnio | |
ur.: | 1 mar. 1823 |
Laliny | |
zm.: | 22 paź. 1911 |
Laliny |
Jan Reda 1804-1854 |
Jan Reda | |
ur.: | 21 paź. 1804 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 7 mar. 1854 |
Laliny |
Zofia Magdalena Pęśko 1817-1892 |
Zofia Magdalena Pęśko | |
ur.: | 17 maj 1817 |
Laliny | |
zm.: | 13 luty 1892 |
Laliny |
Grzegorz Reda 1802- |
Grzegorz Reda | |
ur.: | 23 maj 1802 |
Strachomin |
Klara Gortat 1763-1811 |
Klara Gortat | |
ur.: | 23 sier. 1763 |
Latowicz | |
zm.: | 21 lip. 1811 |
Latowicz |
Józefa Cabaj 1853-1853 |
Józefa Cabaj | |
ur.: | 11 mar. 1853 |
Latowicz | |
zm.: | 23 kwie. 1853 |
Latowicz |
Aleksandra Cabaj 1854-1856 |
Aleksandra Cabaj | |
ur.: | 23 maj 1854 |
Latowicz | |
zm.: | 25 sty. 1856 |
Latowicz |
Antonina Cabaj 1857-1859 |
Antonina Cabaj | |
ur.: | 15 sty. 1857 |
Latowicz | |
zm.: | 6 list. 1859 |
Latowicz |
Teofil Cabaj 1859- |
Teofil Cabaj | |
ur.: | 27 luty 1859 |
Latowicz |
Waleria Cabaj 1861-1872 |
Waleria Cabaj | |
ur.: | 7 gru. 1861 |
Latowicz | |
zm.: | 10 luty 1872 |
Latowicz |
Władysław Cabaj 1866- |
Władysław Cabaj | |
ur.: | 13 sty. 1866 |
Latowicz |
Balbina Kurek 1870- |
Balbina Kurek | |
ur.: | 1870 |
Marianna Cabaj 1870-1908 |
Marianna Cabaj | |
ur.: | 5 lip. 1870 |
Latowicz | |
zm.: | 3 paź. 1908 |
Latowicz |
Piotr Wzorek 1865- |
Piotr Wzorek | |
ur.: | 13 paź. 1865 |
Latowicz |
Julianna Reda 1829-1905 |
Julianna Reda | |
ur.: | 1829 |
Róża | |
zm.: | 26 gru. 1905 |
Latowicz |
Ludwik Cabaj 1828- |
Ludwik Cabaj | |
ur.: | 13 paź. 1828 |
Latowicz |
Piotr Szeląg 1837-1894 |
Piotr Szeląg | |
ur.: | 1837 |
Latowicz | |
zm.: | 14 czer. 1894 |
Latowicz |
Magdalena Reda 1832-1916 |
Magdalena Reda | |
ur.: | 1832 |
Róża | |
zm.: | 25 luty 1916 |
Latowicz |
Jan Reda 1835-1915 |
Jan Reda | |
ur.: | 1835 |
Róża | |
zm.: | 16 kwie. 1915 |
Latowicz |
Helena Bojanek 1852- |
Helena Bojanek | |
ur.: | 8 czer. 1852 |
Latowicz |
Wiktoria Reda 1859-1859 |
Wiktoria Reda | |
ur.: | 18 gru. 1859 |
Latowicz | |
zm.: | 20 gru. 1859 |
Latowicz |
Tomasz Reda 1860-1901 |
Tomasz Reda | |
ur.: | 12 gru. 1860 |
Latowicz | |
zm.: | 20 sty. 1901 |
Latowicz |
Ludwika Brzozowska 1878- |
Ludwika Brzozowska | |
ur.: | 23 luty 1878 |
Chyżyny |
Jan Reda 1863-1890 |
Jan Reda | |
ur.: | 14 sier. 1863 |
Latowicz | |
zm.: | 7 mar. 1890 |
Latowicz |
Teofila Reda 1866-1871 |
Teofila Reda | |
ur.: | 14 kwie. 1866 |
Latowicz | |
zm.: | 4 luty 1871 |
Latowicz |
Piotr Reda 1868-1872 |
Piotr Reda | |
ur.: | 17 lip. 1868 |
Latowicz | |
zm.: | 13 czer. 1872 |
Latowicz |
Ludwika Reda 1876-1874 |
Ludwika Reda | |
ur.: | 12 kwie. 1876 |
Latowicz | |
zm.: | 1 sty. 1874 |
Latowicz |
Aleksandra Reda 1873- |
Aleksandra Reda | |
ur.: | 11 gru. 1873 |
Latowicz |
Ludwik Reda 1876- |
Ludwik Reda | |
ur.: | 12 kwie. 1876 |
Latowicz |
Marianna Reda 1878-1957 |
Marianna Reda | |
ur.: | 2 mar. 1878 |
Latowicz | |
zm.: | 16 wrz. 1957 |
Latowicz |
Antoni Mączka 1873- |
Antoni Mączka | |
ur.: | 1873 |
Kienkówka |
Onufry Antoni Reda 1838-1906 |
Onufry Antoni Reda | |
ur.: | 1838 |
Jamielnik | |
zm.: | 1 list. 1906 |
Latowicz |
Marianna Czmoch 1837-1915 |
Marianna Czmoch | |
ur.: | 22 czer. 1837 |
Latowicz | |
zm.: | 29 paź. 1915 |
Latowicz |
Franciszek Reda 1842-1843 |
Franciszek Reda | |
ur.: | 1 gru. 1842 |
Latowicz | |
zm.: | 21 gru. 1843 |
Latowicz |
Józef Reda 1798- |
Józef Reda | |
ur.: | 1798 |
Rudnik |
Teresa Jarmul 1805- |
Teresa Jarmul | |
ur.: | 13 paź. 1805 |
Latowicz |