(Uwaga: Być moźe musisz przewinąć w prawo lub w dół aby wszystko zobaczyć.)
Jan Burek 1839- |
Jan Burek | |
ur.: | 17 maj 1839 |
Starogród |
Józef Burek 1867- |
Józef Burek | |
ur.: | 17 mar. 1867 |
Starogród |
Józefa Śledź 1871- |
Józefa Śledź | |
ur.: | 2 lip. 1871 |
Wężyczyn |
Piotr Burek 1894- |
Piotr Burek | |
ur.: | 31 lip. 1894 |
Dąbrówka |
Aleksandra Borkowska 1896- |
Aleksandra Borkowska | |
ur.: | 12 wrz. 1896 |
Wężyczyn |
Helena Borkowska 1897- |
Helena Borkowska | |
ur.: | 19 wrz. 1897 |
Wężyczyn |
Władysław Fijołek 1894- |
Władysław Fijołek | |
ur.: | 10 sier. 1894 |
Wężyczyn |
Jan Burek 1870- |
Jan Burek | |
ur.: | 27 maj 1870 |
Starogród |
Józefa Zawada 1870- |
Józefa Zawada | |
ur.: | 5 luty 1870 |
Dąbrówka |
Ludwik Burek 26.8.11841- |
Ludwik Burek | |
ur.: | 26.8.11841 |
Starogród |
Franciszka Mróz 1847- |
Franciszka Mróz | |
ur.: | 1847 |
Nowodwór p. Siennica |
Stanisław Burek 1844- |
Stanisław Burek | |
ur.: | 24 kwie. 1844 |
Starogród |
Marianna Burek 1845- |
Marianna Burek | |
ur.: | 17 sier. 1845 |
Starogród |
Franciszek Burek 1848- |
Franciszek Burek | |
ur.: | 1 paź. 1848 |
Starogród |
Julianna Dąbrowska 1815-1866 |
Julianna Dąbrowska | |
ur.: | 1815 |
Starogród | |
zm.: | 29 sty. 1866 |
Starogród |
Piotr Paweł Burek 1815- |
Piotr Paweł Burek | |
ur.: | 29 czer. 1815 |
Starogród |
Katarzyna Karolina Dąbrowska | |
ur.: | 18 list. 1816 |
Starogród |
Marcin Piętka 1846- |
Marcin Piętka | |
ur.: | 27 paź. 1846 |
Starogród |
Marianna Piętka 1849-1853 |
Marianna Piętka | |
ur.: | 25 wrz. 1849 |
Starogród | |
zm.: | 5 kwie. 1853 |
Starogród |
Katarzyna Piętka 1857- |
Katarzyna Piętka | |
ur.: | 29 kwie. 1857 |
Starogród |
Brygida Justyna Dąbrowska 1819-1893 |
Brygida Justyna Dąbrowska | |
ur.: | 28 wrz. 1819 |
Starogród | |
zm.: | 7 maj 1893 |
Starogród |
Piotr Piętka 1826-1854 |
Piotr Piętka | |
ur.: | 19 luty 1826 |
Starogród | |
zm.: | 16 lip. 1854 |
Starogród |
Franciszek Gawtyołek 1810- |
Franciszek Gawtyołek | |
ur.: | 1810 |
Jędrzejnik |
Onufry Dąbrowski 1822-1823 |
Onufry Dąbrowski | |
ur.: | 7 czer. 1822 |
Starogród | |
zm.: | 23 lip. 1823 |
Starogród |
Władysław Wyziński 1923- |
Władysław Wyziński | |
ur.: | 1923 |
Stodzew |
Leokadia Brauła 1918- |
Leokadia Brauła | |
ur.: | 1 sty. 1918 |
Starogród |
Rozalia Dąbrowska 1883- |
Rozalia Dąbrowska | |
ur.: | 1883 |
Starogród |
Piotr Wyziński 1878- |
Piotr Wyziński | |
ur.: | 1878 |
Stodzew |
Marianna Dąbrowska 1898- |
Marianna Dąbrowska | |
ur.: | 26 kwie. 1898 |
Starogród |
Józef Grabowski 1891- |
Józef Grabowski | |
ur.: | 4 lip. 1891 |
Budziska |
Jan Dąbrowski 1871- |
Jan Dąbrowski | |
ur.: | 1871 |
Starogród |
Katarzyna Zielińska 1874- |
Katarzyna Zielińska | |
ur.: | 11 lip. 1874 |
Starogród |
Józef Dąbrowski 1847-1904 |
Józef Dąbrowski | |
ur.: | 12 mar. 1847 |
Starogród | |
zm.: | 20 luty 1904 |
Starogród |
Julianna Wójcik 1851- |
Julianna Wójcik | |
ur.: | 1851 |
Borówek |
Gabriel Dąbrowski 1850-1850 |
Gabriel Dąbrowski | |
ur.: | 16 mar. 1850 |
Starogród | |
zm.: | 27 mar. 1850 |
Starogród |
Krystyna Dąbrowska 1851- |
Krystyna Dąbrowska | |
ur.: | 11 mar. 1851 |
Starogród |
Agnieszka Dąbrowska 1862- |
Agnieszka Dąbrowska | |
ur.: | 8 luty 1862 |
Starogród |
Jan Kot 1851- |
Jan Kot | |
ur.: | 1851 |
Dłużew p. Kołbiel |
Feliks Dąbrowski 1824-1879 |
Feliks Dąbrowski | |
ur.: | 31 maj 1824 |
Starogród | |
zm.: | 9 sty. 1879 |
Starogród |
Agnieszka Antonina Górska 1819-1889 |
Agnieszka Antonina Górska | |
ur.: | 19 sty. 1819 |
Borówek | |
zm.: | 11 sty. 1889 |
Starogród |
|
Jakub Dąbrowski 1771-1826 |
Jakub Dąbrowski | |
ur.: | 1771 |
zm.: | 26 luty 1826 |
Starogród |
Elżbieta Lipska 1791- |
Elżbieta Lipska | |
ur.: | 1791 |
Wola Sufczyńska |