(Uwaga: Być moźe musisz przewinąć w prawo lub w dół aby wszystko zobaczyć.)
Marianna Adamiec 1826-1828 |
Marianna Adamiec | |
ur.: | 28 czer. 1826 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 20 mar. 1828 |
Chyżyny |
Marianna Anusz 1851- |
Marianna Anusz | |
ur.: | 18 czer. 1851 |
Chyżyny |
Nieznany |
Adam Grzenda 1844- |
Adam Grzenda | |
ur.: | 23 gru. 1844 |
Chyżyny |
Marianna Anusz 1849- |
Marianna Anusz | |
ur.: | 10 sty. 1849 |
Chyżyny |
Teresa Anusz 1855- |
Teresa Anusz | |
ur.: | 10 czer. 1855 |
Chyżyny |
Tekla Adamiec 1828-1856 |
Tekla Adamiec | |
ur.: | 23 wrz. 1828 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 26 mar. 1856 |
Chyżyny |
Jan Anusz 1826-1908 |
Jan Anusz | |
ur.: | 6 list. 1826 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 1 wrz. 1908 |
Chyżyny |
Marianna Rechnio 1856-1858 |
Marianna Rechnio | |
ur.: | 11 paź. 1856 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 7 wrz. 1858 |
Redzyńskie |
Jan Rechnio 1858-1859 |
Jan Rechnio | |
ur.: | 23 gru. 1858 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 3 sty. 1859 |
Redzyńskie |
Marianna Rechnio 1859-1860 |
Marianna Rechnio | |
ur.: | 6 gru. 1859 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 18 mar. 1860 |
Redzyńskie |
Ewa Rechnio 1859-1938 |
Ewa Rechnio | |
ur.: | 6 gru. 1859 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 31 paź. 1938 |
Latowicz |
Stanisław Zwierz 1863-1926 |
Stanisław Zwierz | |
ur.: | 29 kwie. 1863 |
Transbór | |
zm.: | 3 sty. 1926 |
Latowicz |
Wojciech Rechnio 1862-1950 |
Wojciech Rechnio | |
ur.: | 19 kwie. 1862 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 2 mar. 1950 |
Redzyńskie |
Anastazja Mucha 1879- |
Anastazja Mucha | |
ur.: | 1879 |
Dębe Małe |
Stanisław Rechnio 1865-1942 |
Stanisław Rechnio | |
ur.: | 7 maj 1865 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 23 sty. 1942 |
Redzyńskie |
Katarzyna Dąbrowska 1878-1951 |
Katarzyna Dąbrowska | |
ur.: | 7 wrz. 1878 |
Starogród | |
zm.: | 19 luty 1951 |
Redzyńskie |
Wawrzyniec Rechnio 1868-1869 |
Wawrzyniec Rechnio | |
ur.: | 11 sier. 1868 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 27 luty 1869 |
Redzyńskie |
Jan Rechnio 1872-1943 |
Jan Rechnio | |
ur.: | 27 maj 1872 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 15 gru. 1943 |
Waliska |
Anna Cienio 1880- |
Anna Cienio | |
ur.: | 5 czer. 1880 |
Waliska |
Magdalena Rechnio 1874- |
Magdalena Rechnio | |
ur.: | 17 czer. 1874 |
Redzyńskie |
Ludwik Zwierz 1868- |
Ludwik Zwierz | |
ur.: | 20 luty 1868 |
Transbór |
Katarzyna Adamiec 1830-1913 |
Katarzyna Adamiec | |
ur.: | 24 list. 1830 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 16 sty. 1913 |
Redzyńskie |
Piotr Rechnio 1824-1912 |
Piotr Rechnio | |
ur.: | 21 lip. 1824 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 1 kwie. 1912 |
Redzyńskie |
Anastazja Adamiec 1833-1833 |
Anastazja Adamiec | |
ur.: | 8 kwie. 1833 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 16 czer. 1833 |
Chyżyny |
Grzegorz Adamiec 1802-1845 |
Grzegorz Adamiec | |
ur.: | 1802 |
Dzielnik | |
zm.: | 10 mar. 1845 |
Chyżyny |
Brygida Cygan 1789- |
Brygida Cygan | |
ur.: | 11 paź. 1789 |
Chyżyny |
Andrzej Adamiec 1869- |
Andrzej Adamiec | |
ur.: | 1869 |
Kiczki |
Franciszka Osica 1798- |
Franciszka Osica | |
ur.: | 1798 |
Kulki |
Józefa Ptaszyńska 1879- |
Józefa Ptaszyńska | |
ur.: | 1879 |
Ptaki p. Siennica |
Józefa Adamiec 1875- |
Józefa Adamiec | |
ur.: | 1875 |
Kiczki |
Piotr Zwierz 1865- |
Piotr Zwierz | |
ur.: | 26 czer. 1865 |
Transbór |
Wojciech Adamiec 1838- |
Wojciech Adamiec | |
ur.: | 1838 |
Dzielnik |
Katarzyna Duszczyk 1839- |
Katarzyna Duszczyk | |
ur.: | 1839 |
Zglechów |
Szymon Adamiec 1871- |
Szymon Adamiec | |
ur.: | 1871 |
Dzielnik |
Henryka Piotrowska 1875- |
Henryka Piotrowska | |
ur.: | 1875 |
Garwolin |
Antoni Adamiec 1844- |
Antoni Adamiec | |
ur.: | 1844 |
Dzielnik |
Józefa Duszczyk 1848- |
Józefa Duszczyk | |
ur.: | 1848 |
Zglechów |
Paweł Adamiec 1816- |
Paweł Adamiec | |
ur.: | 1816 |
Dzielnik |
Barbara Łucja Walewska 1817- |
Barbara Łucja Walewska | |
ur.: | 28 list. 1817 |
Chyżyny |
Katarzyna Adamiec 1850-1850 |
Katarzyna Adamiec | |
ur.: | 5 maj 1850 |
Starogród | |
zm.: | 14 maj 1850 |
Starogród |
Jakub Adamiec 1851-1852 |
Jakub Adamiec | |
ur.: | 11 lip. 1851 |
Starogród | |
zm.: | 22 sier. 1852 |
Starogród |
Szymon Adamiec 1830- |
Szymon Adamiec | |
ur.: | 1830 |
Dzielnik |
Agnieszka Sątorek 1826-1852 |
Agnieszka Sątorek | |
ur.: | 22 maj 1826 |
Starogród | |
zm.: | 26 maj 1852 |
Starogród |
Józef Adamiec 1859-1860 |
Józef Adamiec | |
ur.: | 25 luty 1859 |
Starogród | |
zm.: | 7 gru. 1860 |
Starogród |
Franciszek Adamiec 1861-1862 |
Franciszek Adamiec | |
ur.: | 20 wrz. 1861 |
Starogród | |
zm.: | 7 maj 1862 |
Starogród |
Wojciech Adamiec 1863-1944 |
Wojciech Adamiec | |
ur.: | 11 kwie. 1863 |
Starogród | |
zm.: | 26 sty. 1944 |
Starogród |
Józefa Brauła 1887- |
Józefa Brauła | |
ur.: | 8 gru. 1887 |
Wielgolas |
Feliks Sobkowicz 1878- |
Feliks Sobkowicz | |
ur.: | 24 list. 1878 |
Starogród |
Piotr Paweł Brauła 1890-1906 |
Piotr Paweł Brauła | |
ur.: | 27 czer. 1890 |
Wielgolas | |
zm.: | 6 mar. 1906 |
Starogród |
Marianna Brauła 1895-1895 |
Marianna Brauła | |
ur.: | 20 sty. 1895 |
Wielgolas | |
zm.: | 19 mar. 1895 |
Wielgolas |
Antoni Brauła 1896-1938 |
Antoni Brauła | |
ur.: | 28 sty. 1896 |
Wielgolas | |
zm.: | 15 kwie. 1938 |
Warszawa szp. |
Zofia Zwierz 1898- |
Zofia Zwierz | |
ur.: | 25 sier. 1898 |
Wielgolas |
Aleksander Brauła 1899- |
Aleksander Brauła | |
ur.: | 31 paź. 1899 |
Starogród |
Teofila Górska 1905-1943 |
Teofila Górska | |
ur.: | 1905 |
Borówek | |
zm.: | 11 paź. 1943 |
Starogród |
Franciszka Brauła 1907- |
Franciszka Brauła | |
ur.: | 4 luty 1907 |
Starogród |
Stanisław Adamiec 1901- |
Stanisław Adamiec | |
ur.: | 1901 |
Dzielnik |
Ludwika Adamiec 1866- |
Ludwika Adamiec | |
ur.: | 7 luty 1866 |
Starogród |
Jan Brauła 1862-1935 |
Jan Brauła | |
ur.: | 26 mar. 1862 |
Wielgolas | |
zm.: | 8 sty. 1935 |
Starogród |
Stanisław Adamiec 1869-1897 |
Stanisław Adamiec | |
ur.: | 2 maj 1869 |
Starogród | |
zm.: | 25 lip. 1897 |
Starogród |
Jan Adamiec 1873-1876 |
Jan Adamiec | |
ur.: | 29 mar. 1873 |
Starogród | |
zm.: | 2 mar. 1876 |
Starogród |
Kunegunda Dąbrowska 1831- |
Kunegunda Dąbrowska | |
ur.: | 23 lip. 1831 |
Starogród |
Piotr Adamiec 1857- |
Piotr Adamiec | |
ur.: | 1857 |
Dzielnik |
Marianna Anusz 1858- |
Marianna Anusz | |
ur.: | 5 czer. 1858 |
Chyżyny |
Antoni Adamiec 1799- |
Antoni Adamiec | |
ur.: | 1799 |
Dzielnik |
Jadwiga Duszczyk 1801- |
Jadwiga Duszczyk | |
ur.: | 1801 |
Zglechów |