(Uwaga: Być moźe musisz przewinąć w prawo lub w dół aby wszystko zobaczyć.)
Marcin Kosut 1761- |
Marcin Kosut | |
ur.: | 8 list. 1761 |
Iwowe |
Paweł Kosut 1678-1768 |
Paweł Kosut | |
ur.: | 1678 |
zm.: | 16 lip. 1768 |
Iwowe |
Katarzyna Świeczka 1795-1797 |
Katarzyna Świeczka | |
ur.: | 15 list. 1795 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 4 mar. 1797 |
Strachomin |
Stanisław Świeczka 1802-1805 |
Stanisław Świeczka | |
ur.: | 15 wrz. 1802 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 13 maj 1805 |
Strachomin |
Kunegunda Kosut 1767- |
Kunegunda Kosut | |
ur.: | 1 sier. 1767 |
Iwowe |
Łukasz Świeczka 1760-1813 |
Łukasz Świeczka | |
ur.: | 13 paź. 1760 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 26 lip. 1813 |
Strachomin |
Ludwik Gajowniczek 1759-1831 |
Ludwik Gajowniczek | |
ur.: | 1759 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 21 wrz. 1831 |
Strachomin |
Maciej Kosut 1720-1800 |
Maciej Kosut | |
ur.: | 1720 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 27 sty. 1800 |
Iwowe |
Agata Nalewajek 1740-1770 |
Agata Nalewajek | |
ur.: | 1740 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 24 mar. 1770 |
Iwowe |
Petronella Kosut 1771-1771 |
Petronella Kosut | |
ur.: | 2 czer. 1771 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 24 gru. 1771 |
Iwowe |
Agnieszka Kosut 1773-1773 |
Agnieszka Kosut | |
ur.: | 18 sty. 1773 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 2 sier. 1773 |
Iwowe |
Jan Dołęgowski 1825- |
Jan Dołęgowski | |
ur.: | 19 czer. 1825 |
Iwowe |
Adam Dołęgowski 1827- |
Adam Dołęgowski | |
ur.: | 15 gru. 1827 |
Iwowe |
Kunegunda Gołędowska 1830- |
Kunegunda Gołędowska | |
ur.: | 31 lip. 1830 |
Iwowe |
Paweł Dziugieł 1821- |
Paweł Dziugieł | |
ur.: | 1821 |
Jeruzal |
Łukasz Dołęgowski 1832- |
Łukasz Dołęgowski | |
ur.: | 16 paź. 1832 |
Iwowe |
Grzegorz Dołęgowski 1835- |
Grzegorz Dołęgowski | |
ur.: | 24 maj 1835 |
Iwowe |
Jakub Gołędowski 1837- |
Jakub Gołędowski | |
ur.: | 14 lip. 1837 |
Iwowe |
Marianna Prus 1838-1869 |
Marianna Prus | |
ur.: | 9 kwie. 1838 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 16 sty. 1869 |
Iwowe |
Ludwika Chrzyptowicz 1846- |
Ludwika Chrzyptowicz | |
ur.: | 19 luty 1846 |
Redzyńskie |
Weronika Szaniawska 1842- |
Weronika Szaniawska | |
ur.: | 30 gru. 1842 |
Iwowe |
Teresa Kosut 1796-1843 |
Teresa Kosut | |
ur.: | 18 paź. 1796 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 18 kwie. 1843 |
Iwowe |
Piotr Dołęgowski 1803- |
Piotr Dołęgowski | |
ur.: | 31 lip. 1803 |
Redzyńskie |
Stanisław Kosut 1798-1798 |
Stanisław Kosut | |
ur.: | 13 maj 1798 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 25 czer. 1798 |
Iwowe |
Marianna Kosut 1802-1808 |
Marianna Kosut | |
ur.: | 9 paź. 1802 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 10 wrz. 1808 |
Iwowe |
Anna Kępkowicz 1833- |
Anna Kępkowicz | |
ur.: | 13 lip. 1833 |
Iwowe |
Adam Skorupa 1830-1877 |
Adam Skorupa | |
ur.: | 22 gru. 1830 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 1 sier. 1877 |
Iwowe |
Katarzyna Kępkowicz 1836-1837 |
Katarzyna Kępkowicz | |
ur.: | 24 paź. 1836 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 24 sty. 1837 |
Iwowe |
Marcin Kępkowicz 1837-1839 |
Marcin Kępkowicz | |
ur.: | 9 list. 1837 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 30 lip. 1839 |
Iwowe |
Marianna Kępkowicz 1842- |
Marianna Kępkowicz | |
ur.: | 5 czer. 1842 |
Iwowe |
Dominik Kłos 1844- |
Dominik Kłos | |
ur.: | 1844 |
Oziemkówka |
Julianna Kempkowicz 1846-1846 |
Julianna Kempkowicz | |
ur.: | 10 maj 1846 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 13 lip. 1846 |
Iwowe |
Jan Kempkowicz 1849-1849 |
Jan Kempkowicz | |
ur.: | 22 sty. 1849 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 5 wrz. 1849 |
Iwowe |
Jakub Kępkowicz 1850-1850 |
Jakub Kępkowicz | |
ur.: | 20 lip. 1850 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 23 sier. 1850 |
Iwowe |
Józef Kępkowicz 1852-1852 |
Józef Kępkowicz | |
ur.: | 16 mar. 1852 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 14 wrz. 1852 |
Iwowe |
Karolina Kosut 1805- |
Karolina Kosut | |
ur.: | 1 list. 1805 |
Iwowe |
Marek Kempkowicz 1797- |
Marek Kempkowicz | |
ur.: | 27 kwie. 1797 |
Iwowe |
Benedykt Kosut 1810- |
Benedykt Kosut | |
ur.: | 1 kwie. 1810 |
Iwowe |
Idzi Piotr Kosut 1813-1813 |
Idzi Piotr Kosut | |
ur.: | 1 wrz. 1813 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 16 wrz. 1813 |
Iwowe |
Marianna Bieńko 1839-1870 |
Marianna Bieńko | |
ur.: | 22 czer. 1839 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 26 paź. 1870 |
Iwowe |
Błażej Oszkiel 1839-1895 |
Błażej Oszkiel | |
ur.: | 28 sty. 1839 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 14 sier. 1895 |
Iwowe |
Katarzyna Bieńko 1840-1906 |
Katarzyna Bieńko | |
ur.: | 22 list. 1840 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 4 kwie. 1906 |
Iwowe |
Walenty Gajowniczek 1840- |
Walenty Gajowniczek | |
ur.: | 13 luty 1840 |
Strachomin |
Elżbieta Bieńko 1843- |
Elżbieta Bieńko | |
ur.: | 29 czer. 1843 |
Iwowe |
Jan Śluzek 1842- |
Jan Śluzek | |
ur.: | 5 lip. 1842 |
Chyżyny |
Paweł Bieńko 1847-1912 |
Paweł Bieńko | |
ur.: | 30 czer. 1847 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 22 list. 1912 |
Iwowe |
Marianna Reda 1854- |
Marianna Reda | |
ur.: | 1 paź. 1854 |
Wężyczyn |
Zofia Bieńko 1850-1851 |
Zofia Bieńko | |
ur.: | 11 maj 1850 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 20 sier. 1851 |
Iwowe |
Zofia Bieńko 1853-1909 |
Zofia Bieńko | |
ur.: | 15 maj 1853 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 9 mar. 1909 |
Budziska |
Ludwik Rogowski 1848-1910 |
Ludwik Rogowski | |
ur.: | 25 sier. 1848 |
Budziska | |
zm.: | 6 mar. 1910 |
Budziska |
Marianna Katarzyna Kosut 1817-1884 |
Marianna Katarzyna Kosut | |
ur.: | 19 kwie. 1817 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 20 czer. 1884 |
Iwowe |
Grzegorz Kazimierz Bieńko 1817-1891 |
Grzegorz Kazimierz Bieńko | |
ur.: | 8 mar. 1817 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 13 gru. 1891 |
Iwowe |
Feliks (Felicjan) Kosut 1774-1823 |
Feliks (Felicjan) Kosut | |
ur.: | 21 list. 1774 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 11 sty. 1823 |
Iwowe |
Scholastyka Świeczka 1776-1837 |
Scholastyka Świeczka | |
ur.: | 20 luty 1776 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 8 sty. 1837 |
Iwowe |
Franciszek Kosut 1805- |
Franciszek Kosut | |
ur.: | 16 wrz. 1805 |
Iwowe |
Marianna Agnieszka Kosut 1811-1811 |
Marianna Agnieszka Kosut | |
ur.: | 12 sty. 1811 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 18 mar. 1811 |
Iwowe |
Marianna Regina Kosut 1812-1812 |
Marianna Regina Kosut | |
ur.: | 9 wrz. 1812 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 12 wrz. 1812 |
Iwowe |
Ludwika Sekta 1837- |
Ludwika Sekta | |
ur.: | 17 kwie. 1837 |
Iwowe |
Ludwik, Julian, Wawrzyniec Lasocki | |
ur.: | 20 sty. 1838 |
Ruda p. Stoczek Łuk. |
Franciszka Rozalia Kosut 1812- |
Franciszka Rozalia Kosut | |
ur.: | 9 wrz. 1812 |
Iwowe |
Damazy Tomasz Sekta 1786-1847 |
Damazy Tomasz Sekta | |
ur.: | 12 gru. 1786 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 31 sty. 1847 |
Iwowe |
Adrian Augustyn Kosut 1815- |
Adrian Augustyn Kosut | |
ur.: | 11 wrz. 1815 |
Iwowe |
Julianna Kowalska 1844-1845 |
Julianna Kowalska | |
ur.: | 27 gru. 1844 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 9 kwie. 1845 |
Redzyńskie |
Anna Kowalska 1848-1849 |
Anna Kowalska | |
ur.: | 10 lip. 1848 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 24 kwie. 1849 |
Oleksianka |
Zuzanna Konstancja Kosut 1818-1849 |
Zuzanna Konstancja Kosut | |
ur.: | 9 wrz. 1818 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 21 kwie. 1849 |
Oleksianka |
Piotr Kowalski 1825- |
Piotr Kowalski | |
ur.: | 16 luty 1825 |
Redzyńskie |
Antonina Julianna Kosut 1821-1822 |
Antonina Julianna Kosut | |
ur.: | 13 czer. 1821 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 13 kwie. 1822 |
Iwowe |
Urban Kosut 1829-1831 |
Urban Kosut | |
ur.: | 22 maj 1829 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 1 mar. 1831 |
Iwowe |
Jędrzej Kosut 1836-1842 |
Jędrzej Kosut | |
ur.: | 25 list. 1836 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 25 sty. 1842 |
Iwowe |
Filip Benedykt Kosut 1777- |
Filip Benedykt Kosut | |
ur.: | 23 sier. 1777 |
Iwowe |
Marcjanna Okrzeja 1787- |
Marcjanna Okrzeja | |
ur.: | 1787 |
Iwowe |
Grzegorz Kosut 1780-1785 |
Grzegorz Kosut | |
ur.: | 10 maj 1780 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 26 czer. 1785 |
Iwowe |
Karolina Kosut 1783-1784 |
Karolina Kosut | |
ur.: | 2 list. 1783 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 30 wrz. 1784 |
Iwowe |
Elzbieta 1740-1800 |
Elzbieta | |
ur.: | 1740 |
zm.: | 27 luty 1800 |
Iwowe |
Kornelia Kosut 1786-1786 |
Kornelia Kosut | |
ur.: | 7 wrz. 1786 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 16 wrz. 1786 |
Iwowe |
Melchior Kosut 1758-1801 |
Melchior Kosut | |
ur.: | 8 sty. 1758 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 29 mar. 1801 |
Iwowe |
Ewa Pęśko 1747-1807 |
Ewa Pęśko | |
ur.: | 1747 |
Laliny | |
zm.: | 19 mar. 1807 |
Iwowe |
Agnieszka Kornelia Buba 1812-1827 |
Agnieszka Kornelia Buba | |
ur.: | 29 gru. 1812 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 25 mar. 1827 |
Iwowe |
Teresa Jadwiga Buba 1815-1859 |
Teresa Jadwiga Buba | |
ur.: | 16 paź. 1815 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 17 czer. 1859 |
Laliny |
Feliks Łodyga 1802-1846 |
Feliks Łodyga | |
ur.: | 31 sier. 1802 |
Laliny | |
zm.: | 19 mar. 1846 |
Laliny |
Paweł Kusio 1824-1858 |
Paweł Kusio | |
ur.: | 18 sty. 1824 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 29 kwie. 1858 |
Redzyńskie |
Daria Teresa Buba 1818-1819 |
Daria Teresa Buba | |
ur.: | 25 paź. 1818 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 8 kwie. 1819 |
Iwowe |
Krystyna Franciszka Buba 1820- |
Krystyna Franciszka Buba | |
ur.: | 11 mar. 1820 |
Iwowe |
Jadwiga Buba 1824-1826 |
Jadwiga Buba | |
ur.: | 12 paź. 1824 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 2 wrz. 1826 |
Iwowe |
Marianna Buba 1828-1829 |
Marianna Buba | |
ur.: | 30 sier. 1828 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 7 wrz. 1829 |
Iwowe |
Monika Pazura 1790-1829 |
Monika Pazura | |
ur.: | 9 maj 1790 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 17 wrz. 1829 |
Iwowe |
Antoni Buba 1790-1848 |
Antoni Buba | |
ur.: | 17 sty. 1790 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 8 sier. 1848 |
Iwowe |
Zachariasz Idzi Pazura 1815- |
Zachariasz Idzi Pazura | |
ur.: | 7 wrz. 1815 |
Iwowe |
Urszula Makowska 1818-1847 |
Urszula Makowska | |
ur.: | 1818 |
Głosków | |
zm.: | 29 sty. 1847 |
Iwowe |
Magdalena Petronella Łodyga | |
ur.: | 29 maj 1821 |
Iwowe |
Paweł Piotr Pazura 1820- |
Paweł Piotr Pazura | |
ur.: | 3 sty. 1820 |
Iwowe |
Franciszka Ludwika Świeczka 1819-1857 |
Franciszka Ludwika Świeczka | |
ur.: | 16 kwie. 1819 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 11 mar. 1857 |
Iwowe |
Nikodem Pazura 1822- |
Nikodem Pazura | |
ur.: | 5 wrz. 1822 |
Iwowe |
Małgorzata Pazura 1825- |
Małgorzata Pazura | |
ur.: | 4 lip. 1825 |
Iwowe |
Kunegunda Pazura 1830- |
Kunegunda Pazura | |
ur.: | 4 mar. 1830 |
Iwowe |
Tomasz Pazura 1826-1855 |
Tomasz Pazura | |
ur.: | 17 gru. 1826 |
Laliny | |
zm.: | 6 sty. 1855 |
Oleksianka |
Józef Bogusz 1806- |
Józef Bogusz | |
ur.: | 19 mar. 1806 |
Oleksianka |
Franciszek Pazura 1833- |
Franciszek Pazura | |
ur.: | 29 sty. 1833 |
Iwowe |
Marianna Pazura 1836- |
Marianna Pazura | |
ur.: | 26 czer. 1836 |
Iwowe |
Antoni Dulski 1841- |
Antoni Dulski | |
ur.: | 1841 |
Sokolniki pow.Wieluń |
Ignacy Pazura 1792- |
Ignacy Pazura | |
ur.: | 22 lip. 1792 |
Iwowe |
Rozalia Kowalska 1793-1843 |
Rozalia Kowalska | |
ur.: | 1 wrz. 1793 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 21 maj 1843 |
Iwowe |
Magdalena Pazura 1795- |
Magdalena Pazura | |
ur.: | 19 maj 1795 |
Iwowe |
Agnieszka Kosut 1773-1814 |
Agnieszka Kosut | |
ur.: | 18 sty. 1773 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 25 sty. 1814 |
Iwowe |
Bartłomiej (Baltazar) Pazura | |
ur.: | 28 sier. 1760 |
Laliny |
Łucja Kosut 1761-1773 |
Łucja Kosut | |
ur.: | 20 gru. 1761 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 12 lip. 1773 |
Iwowe |
Anastazja Pazura 1786-1788 |
Anastazja Pazura | |
ur.: | 26 luty 1786 |
Laliny | |
zm.: | 30 sier. 1788 |
Laliny |
Kazimierz Pazura 1791-1792 |
Kazimierz Pazura | |
ur.: | 27 sier. 1791 |
Laliny | |
zm.: | 2 luty 1792 |
Laliny |
Józefa Kosut 1762- |
Józefa Kosut | |
ur.: | 21 mar. 1762 |
Iwowe |
Jan Pazura 1739-1799 |
Jan Pazura | |
ur.: | 1739 |
Laliny | |
zm.: | 17 lip. 1799 |
Laliny |
Mikołaj Kosut 1766- |
Mikołaj Kosut | |
ur.: | 7 gru. 1766 |
Iwowe |
Franciszka Kosut 1769- |
Franciszka Kosut | |
ur.: | 12 mar. 1769 |
Iwowe |
Rafał Kosut 1771-1772 |
Rafał Kosut | |
ur.: | 24 paź. 1771 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 13 mar. 1772 |
Iwowe |
Jan Kosut 1771-1773 |
Jan Kosut | |
ur.: | 24 paź. 1771 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 6 czer. 1773 |
Iwowe |
Krystyna Marianna Sekta 1821- |
Krystyna Marianna Sekta | |
ur.: | 11 lip. 1821 |
Iwowe |
Piotr Soćko 1817- |
Piotr Soćko | |
ur.: | 1817 |
Iwowe |
Maciej Sekta 1824-1832 |
Maciej Sekta | |
ur.: | 24 luty 1824 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 21 mar. 1832 |
Iwowe |
Marianna Sekta 37.1.1829-1835 |
Marianna Sekta | |
ur.: | 37.1.1829 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 14 sier. 1835 |
Iwowe |
Karolina Kosut 1797-1831 |
Karolina Kosut | |
ur.: | 1 list. 1797 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 15 sier. 1831 |
Iwowe |
Damazy Tomasz Sekta 1786-1847 |
Damazy Tomasz Sekta | |
ur.: | 12 gru. 1786 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 31 sty. 1847 |
Iwowe |
Kazimierz Kosut 1800-1800 |
Kazimierz Kosut | |
ur.: | 27 luty 1800 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 18 mar. 1800 |
Iwowe |
Wincenty Kosut 1826- |
Wincenty Kosut | |
ur.: | 22 sty. 1826 |
Iwowe |
Agata Kosut 1828- |
Agata Kosut | |
ur.: | 4 luty 1828 |
Iwowe |
Marianna Kosut 1830- |
Marianna Kosut | |
ur.: | 3 wrz. 1830 |
Iwowe |
Jan Sykuła 1836- |
Jan Sykuła | |
ur.: | 12 list. 1836 |
Laliny |
Onufry Kosut 1801- |
Onufry Kosut | |
ur.: | 4 czer. 1801 |
Iwowe |
Petronella Wronowska 1804-1858 |
Petronella Wronowska | |
ur.: | 24 czer. 1804 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 17 list. 1858 |
Iwowe |
Teodora Sekta 1825-1826 |
Teodora Sekta | |
ur.: | 6 czer. 1825 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 21 sier. 1826 |
Iwowe |
Marcin Sekta 1826-1827 |
Marcin Sekta | |
ur.: | 9 list. 1826 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 17 kwie. 1827 |
Iwowe |
Jan Sekta 1828-1831 |
Jan Sekta | |
ur.: | 14 maj 1828 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 17 mar. 1831 |
Iwowe |
Helena Kosut 1805- |
Helena Kosut | |
ur.: | 22 luty 1805 |
Iwowe |
Józef Augustyn Sekta 1803-1831 |
Józef Augustyn Sekta | |
ur.: | 31 sier. 1803 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 20 sier. 1831 |
Iwowe |
Jan Kosut 1774- |
Jan Kosut | |
ur.: | 7 maj 1774 |
Iwowe |
Łukasz Kosut 1724-1774 |
Łukasz Kosut | |
ur.: | 1724 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 18 maj 1774 |
Iwowe |
Zofia Okrzeja 1718-1778 |
Zofia Okrzeja | |
ur.: | 1718 |
zm.: | 10 gru. 1778 |
Latowicz |
Marianna Kosut 1762- |
Marianna Kosut | |
ur.: | 13 mar. 1762 |
Iwowe |
Felicja Kosut 1767- |
Felicja Kosut | |
ur.: | 29 lip. 1767 |
Iwowe |
Maciej Kosut 1773- |
Maciej Kosut | |
ur.: | 24 luty 1773 |
Iwowe |
Adalbertus Kosut 1724-1794 |
Adalbertus Kosut | |
ur.: | 1724 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 7 list. 1794 |
Iwowe |
Jadwiga 1728-1788 |
Jadwiga | |
ur.: | 1728 |
zm.: | 30 kwie. 1788 |
Iwowe |
Andrzej Kosut 1769-1772 |
Andrzej Kosut | |
ur.: | 29 list. 1769 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 25 czer. 1772 |
Iwowe |
Wincenty Kosut 1771- |
Wincenty Kosut | |
ur.: | 23 sty. 1771 |
Iwowe |
Katarzyna Szaniawska 1832- |
Katarzyna Szaniawska | |
ur.: | 25 list. 1832 |
Iwowe |
Jan Szaniawski 1834- |
Jan Szaniawski | |
ur.: | 16 czer. 1834 |
Iwowe |
Tekla Szaniawska 1835- |
Tekla Szaniawska | |
ur.: | 10 wrz. 1835 |
Iwowe |
Marianna Szaniawska 1837- |
Marianna Szaniawska | |
ur.: | 30 list. 1837 |
Iwowe |
Wojciech Oszkiel 1842-1911 |
Wojciech Oszkiel | |
ur.: | 12 kwie. 1842 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 27 lip. 1911 |
Iwowe |
Katarzyna Szaniawska 1839- |
Katarzyna Szaniawska | |
ur.: | 19 list. 1839 |
Iwowe |
Bernard Wiechetek 1830- |
Bernard Wiechetek | |
ur.: | 19 sier. 1830 |
Redzyńskie |
Weronika Szaniawska 1842- |
Weronika Szaniawska | |
ur.: | 30 gru. 1842 |
Iwowe |
Jakub Gołędowski 1837- |
Jakub Gołędowski | |
ur.: | 14 lip. 1837 |
Iwowe |
Grzegorz Szaniawski 1845- |
Grzegorz Szaniawski | |
ur.: | 23 luty 1845 |
Iwowe |
Łucja Oszkiel 1844-1894 |
Łucja Oszkiel | |
ur.: | 11 gru. 1844 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 13 sty. 1894 |
Iwowe |
Marianna Goska 1848-1935 |
Marianna Goska | |
ur.: | 17 gru. 1848 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 5 wrz. 1935 |
Laliny |
Jan Szaniawski 1848- |
Jan Szaniawski | |
ur.: | 13 mar. 1848 |
Iwowe |
Katarzyna Skorupa 1856-1924 |
Katarzyna Skorupa | |
ur.: | 21 paź. 1856 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 6 list. 1924 |
Iwowe |
Stanisław Szaniawski 1850- |
Stanisław Szaniawski | |
ur.: | 12 maj 1850 |
Iwowe |
Wojciech Szaniawski 1852- |
Wojciech Szaniawski | |
ur.: | 21 kwie. 1852 |
Iwowe |
Justyna Tekla Kosut 1815-1877 |
Justyna Tekla Kosut | |
ur.: | 24 wrz. 1815 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 24 sty. 1877 |
Iwowe |
Kazimierz Szaniawski 1804- |
Kazimierz Szaniawski | |
ur.: | 1804 |
Kruszówka |
Paweł Kosut 1775-1815 |
Paweł Kosut | |
ur.: | 22 sty. 1775 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 25 list. 1815 |
Iwowe |
Agata Rogala 1789-1854 |
Agata Rogala | |
ur.: | 5 luty 1789 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 22 maj 1854 |
Iwowe |
Aleksy Śluzek 1823- |
Aleksy Śluzek | |
ur.: | 14 lip. 1823 |
Redzyńskie |
Łukasz Śluzek 1824- |
Łukasz Śluzek | |
ur.: | 18 paź. 1824 |
Redzyńskie |
Jędrzej Śluzek 1802- |
Jędrzej Śluzek | |
ur.: | 1 gru. 1802 |
Redzyńskie |
Franciszka Pęśko 1803- |
Franciszka Pęśko | |
ur.: | 30 mar. 1803 |
Laliny |
Katarzyna Śluzek 1826- |
Katarzyna Śluzek | |
ur.: | 29 gru. 1826 |
Redzyńskie |
Zuzanna Śluzek 1830- |
Zuzanna Śluzek | |
ur.: | 10 sier. 1830 |
Redzyńskie |
Tomasz Śluzek 1833- |
Tomasz Śluzek | |
ur.: | 28 gru. 1833 |
Redzyńskie |
Marianna Śluzek 1836- |
Marianna Śluzek | |
ur.: | 28 sty. 1836 |
Redzyńskie |
Jan Całka 1835- |
Jan Całka | |
ur.: | 22 sier. 1835 |
Redzyńskie |
Grzegorz Śluzek 1838- |
Grzegorz Śluzek | |
ur.: | 7 mar. 1838 |
Redzyńskie |
Ludwika Woźniak 1838-1906 |
Ludwika Woźniak | |
ur.: | 18 sty. 1838 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 16 sty. 1906 |
Oleksianka |
Katarzyna Śluzek 1840- |
Katarzyna Śluzek | |
ur.: | 19 luty 1840 |
Redzyńskie |
Jan Śluzek 1842- |
Jan Śluzek | |
ur.: | 25 maj 1842 |
Redzyńskie |
Franciszka Śluzek 1847- |
Franciszka Śluzek | |
ur.: | 17 maj 1847 |
Redzyńskie |
Maciej Śluzek 1804- |
Maciej Śluzek | |
ur.: | 25 luty 1804 |
Redzyńskie |
Magdalena Kowalska 1802- |
Magdalena Kowalska | |
ur.: | 30 maj 1802 |
Redzyńskie |
Anastazja Wielgopolanin 1823-1824 |
Anastazja Wielgopolanin | |
ur.: | 26 gru. 1823 |
Budziska | |
zm.: | 5 czer. 1824 |
Budziska |
Franciszka Wielgopolanin 1825-1910 |
Franciszka Wielgopolanin | |
ur.: | 28 wrz. 1825 |
Budziska | |
zm.: | 18 luty 1910 |
Laliny |
Wojciech Goska 1822-1849 |
Wojciech Goska | |
ur.: | 17 kwie. 1822 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 15 paź. 1849 |
Redzyńskie |
Kajetan Ignacy Łodyga 1820-1889 |
Kajetan Ignacy Łodyga | |
ur.: | 6 sier. 1820 |
Laliny | |
zm.: | 2 wrz. 1889 |
Laliny |
Łukasz Wielgopolanin 1830-1886 |
Łukasz Wielgopolanin | |
ur.: | 7 paź. 1830 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 15 sier. 1886 |
Redzyńskie |
Anastazja Dyła 1833-1877 |
Anastazja Dyła | |
ur.: | 14 luty 1833 |
Wielgolas | |
zm.: | 11 luty 1877 |
Redzyńskie |
Agnieszka Wielgopolanin 1833-1900 |
Agnieszka Wielgopolanin | |
ur.: | 31 sty. 1833 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 22 lip. 1900 |
Budziska |
Wawrzyniec Rogowski 1834-1909 |
Wawrzyniec Rogowski | |
ur.: | 9 sier. 1834 |
Budziska | |
zm.: | 11 mar. 1909 |
Budziska |
Krystyna Wielgopolanin 1835-1853 |
Krystyna Wielgopolanin | |
ur.: | 21 lip. 1835 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 14 sier. 1853 |
Redzyńskie |
Feliks Chrzyptowicz 1833- |
Feliks Chrzyptowicz | |
ur.: | 28 maj 1833 |
Redzyńskie |
Józef Wielgopolanin 1840-1911 |
Józef Wielgopolanin | |
ur.: | 1840 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 29 gru. 1911 |
Budziska |
Magdalena Rogowska 1844-1895 |
Magdalena Rogowska | |
ur.: | 5 czer. 1844 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 19 sty. 1895 |
Budziska |
Antoni Wielgopolanin 1840-1843 |
Antoni Wielgopolanin | |
ur.: | 11 mar. 1840 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 7 maj 1843 |
Redzyńskie |
Marianna Wielgopolanin 1842-1919 |
Marianna Wielgopolanin | |
ur.: | 15 maj 1842 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 23 luty 1919 |
Latowicz |
Antoni Zawilński 1837- |
Antoni Zawilński | |
ur.: | 13 czer. 1837 |
Wielgolas |
Magdalena Śluzek 1805- |
Magdalena Śluzek | |
ur.: | 21 lip. 1805 |
Redzyńskie |
Jan Nepomucen Wielgopolanin 1802-1882 |
Jan Nepomucen Wielgopolanin | |
ur.: | 17 maj 1802 |
Budziska | |
zm.: | 13 mar. 1882 |
Redzyńskie |
Piotr Śluzek 1807- |
Piotr Śluzek | |
ur.: | 14 wrz. 1807 |
Redzyńskie |
Grzegorz Anzelm Śluzek 1811- |
Grzegorz Anzelm Śluzek | |
ur.: | 23 maj 1811 |
Redzyńskie |
Teresa Brygida Śluzek 1812- |
Teresa Brygida Śluzek | |
ur.: | 9 paź. 1812 |
Redzyńskie |
Zuzanna Sabak 1837-1844 |
Zuzanna Sabak | |
ur.: | 5 kwie. 1837 |
Laliny | |
zm.: | 25 lip. 1844 |
Laliny |
Jan Sabak 1840-1915 |
Jan Sabak | |
ur.: | 2 luty 1840 |
Laliny | |
zm.: | 9 czer. 1915 |
Iwowe |
Antonina Soćko 1841-1877 |
Antonina Soćko | |
ur.: | 10 czer. 1841 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 26 luty 1877 |
Iwowe |
Józefa Kozicka 1847-1917 |
Józefa Kozicka | |
ur.: | 1847 |
Jedlina | |
zm.: | 17 wrz. 1917 |
Iwowe |
Marianna Sabak 1842-1843 |
Marianna Sabak | |
ur.: | 9 gru. 1842 |
Laliny | |
zm.: | 23 luty 1843 |
Laliny |
Aniela Marianna Śluzek 1815-1843 |
Aniela Marianna Śluzek | |
ur.: | 4 sty. 1815 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 26 sty. 1843 |
Laliny |
Klemens Jędrzej Sabak 1814-1858 |
Klemens Jędrzej Sabak | |
ur.: | 22 list. 1814 |
Laliny | |
zm.: | 2 gru. 1858 |
Laliny |
Gertruda Józefa Śluzek 1817- |
Gertruda Józefa Śluzek | |
ur.: | 14 mar. 1817 |
Redzyńskie |
Wiktoria Kosut 1775-1834 |
Wiktoria Kosut | |
ur.: | 22 sty. 1775 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 17 sier. 1834 |
Redzyńskie |
Maciej Śluzek 1769-1844 |
Maciej Śluzek | |
ur.: | 26 luty 1769 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 23 gru. 1844 |
Redzyńskie |
Łukasz Kosut 1778- |
Łukasz Kosut | |
ur.: | 13 gru. 1778 |
Iwowe |
Barbara Piotrasik 1813- |
Barbara Piotrasik | |
ur.: | 1813 |
Łopacianka |
Bartłomiej Okrzeja 1804- |
Bartłomiej Okrzeja | |
ur.: | 25 sier. 1804 |
Laliny |
Teodozja Kosut 1784- |
Teodozja Kosut | |
ur.: | 30 maj 1784 |
Iwowe |
Hiacynt Piotrasik 1780- |
Hiacynt Piotrasik | |
ur.: | 1780 |
Łopacianka |
Walenty Kosut 1786-1789 |
Walenty Kosut | |
ur.: | 15 paź. 1786 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 6 sier. 1789 |
Iwowe |
Ludysław Kosut 1791-1811 |
Ludysław Kosut | |
ur.: | 2 paź. 1791 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 6 gru. 1811 |
Iwowe |
Bartłomiej Kosut 1735-1795 |
Bartłomiej Kosut | |
ur.: | 1735 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 30 wrz. 1795 |
Iwowe |
Gabriel Kosut 1769-1769 |
Gabriel Kosut | |
ur.: | 19 mar. 1769 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 24 mar. 1769 |
Iwowe |
Łukasz Kosut 1770- |
Łukasz Kosut | |
ur.: | 14 paź. 1770 |
Iwowe |
Salomea Kosut 1773-1775 |
Salomea Kosut | |
ur.: | 15 list. 1773 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 24 luty 1775 |
Iwowe |
Agnieszka Kosut 1776-1776 |
Agnieszka Kosut | |
ur.: | 12 sty. 1776 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 18 sty. 1776 |
Iwowe |
Kacper Kosut 1783- |
Kacper Kosut | |
ur.: | 7 sty. 1783 |
Iwowe |
Joanna Kosut 1786-1790 |
Joanna Kosut | |
ur.: | 5 luty 1786 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 12 sier. 1790 |
Iwowe |
Marcin Kosut 1741-1811 |
Marcin Kosut | |
ur.: | 1741 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 7 wrz. 1811 |
Iwowe |
Małgorzata 1750-1788 |
Małgorzata | |
ur.: | 1750 |
zm.: | 22 luty 1788 |
Iwowe |
Łucja Kosut 1789-1789 |
Łucja Kosut | |
ur.: | 7 mar. 1789 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 6 czer. 1789 |
Iwowe |
Justyna Kosut 1790-1790 |
Justyna Kosut | |
ur.: | 17 kwie. 1790 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 23 kwie. 1790 |
Iwowe |
Franciszek Kosut 1792- |
Franciszek Kosut | |
ur.: | 16 kwie. 1792 |
Iwowe |
Jan Kosut 1794-1794 |
Jan Kosut | |
ur.: | 9 sty. 1794 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 8 czer. 1794 |
Iwowe |
Klara Kosut 1798-1800 |
Klara Kosut | |
ur.: | 9 sier. 1798 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 27 maj 1800 |
Iwowe |
Anastazja Bieńko 1823- |
Anastazja Bieńko | |
ur.: | 13 kwie. 1823 |
Iwowe |
Rozalia Bieńko 1856- |
Rozalia Bieńko | |
ur.: | 8 luty 1856 |
Iwowe |
Józef Bieńko 1859- |
Józef Bieńko | |
ur.: | 21 sier. 1859 |
Iwowe |
Jan Bieńko 1826- |
Jan Bieńko | |
ur.: | 14 czer. 1826 |
Iwowe |
Józefa Kwiatkowska 1819- |
Józefa Kwiatkowska | |
ur.: | 1819 |
Długokąty |
Martyna Bieńko 1829- |
Martyna Bieńko | |
ur.: | 16 sty. 1829 |
Iwowe |
Kacper Gac 1811- |
Kacper Gac | |
ur.: | 1811 |
Kienkówka |
Kazimierz Gac 1861- |
Kazimierz Gac | |
ur.: | 27 luty 1861 |
Oleksianka |
Kazimierz Gac 1863- |
Kazimierz Gac | |
ur.: | 15 mar. 1863 |
Oleksianka |
Szymon Gac 1866- |
Szymon Gac | |
ur.: | 25 paź. 1866 |
Iwowe |
Jan Gac 1869- |
Jan Gac | |
ur.: | 29 sier. 1869 |
Iwowe |
Julianna Brzozowska 1876- |
Julianna Brzozowska | |
ur.: | 17 luty 1876 |
Chyżyny |
Józefa Bieńko 1833- |
Józefa Bieńko | |
ur.: | 12 mar. 1833 |
Iwowe |
Michał Gac 1831- |
Michał Gac | |
ur.: | 1831 |
Kienkówka |
Wojciech Bieńko 1837-1838 |
Wojciech Bieńko | |
ur.: | 9 kwie. 1837 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 24 sty. 1838 |
Iwowe |
Weronika Bieńko 1862- |
Weronika Bieńko | |
ur.: | 12 list. 1862 |
Iwowe |
Wojciech Szeląg 1864- |
Wojciech Szeląg | |
ur.: | 23 kwie. 1864 |
Łukówiec p. Jeruzal |
Teofil Bieńko 1864-1891 |
Teofil Bieńko | |
ur.: | 15 list. 1864 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 9 gru. 1891 |
Iwowe |
Katarzyna Kemkowicz 1867- |
Katarzyna Kemkowicz | |
ur.: | 29 paź. 1867 |
Wielgolas |
Julianna Bieńko 1867-1908 |
Julianna Bieńko | |
ur.: | 5 luty 1867 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 28 mar. 1908 |
Iwowe |
Piotr Jaworski 1863- |
Piotr Jaworski | |
ur.: | 26 lip. 1863 |
Wielgolas |
Katarzyna Bieńko 1869-1927 |
Katarzyna Bieńko | |
ur.: | 2 list. 1869 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 9 gru. 1927 |
Iwowe |
Franciszek Wiechetek 1873- |
Franciszek Wiechetek | |
ur.: | 31 gru. 1873 |
Oleksianka |
Franciszek Bieńko 1872-1876 |
Franciszek Bieńko | |
ur.: | 20 wrz. 1872 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 27 wrz. 1876 |
Iwowe |
Franciszka Bieńko 1878-1913 |
Franciszka Bieńko | |
ur.: | 5 paź. 1878 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 19 list. 1913 |
Iwowe |
Grzegorz Świątek 1877-1903 |
Grzegorz Świątek | |
ur.: | 18 luty 1877 |
Dąbrówka | |
zm.: | 27 sty. 1903 |
Iwowe |
Ludwik Urbanek 1881- |
Ludwik Urbanek | |
ur.: | 1881 |
Kochany |
Paweł Bieńko 1882-1886 |
Paweł Bieńko | |
ur.: | 9 sty. 1882 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 15 luty 1886 |
Iwowe |
Kazimierz Bieńko 1842-1884 |
Kazimierz Bieńko | |
ur.: | 26 luty 1842 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 31 paź. 1884 |
Iwowe |
Karolina Kosut 1839-1886 |
Karolina Kosut | |
ur.: | 30 paź. 1839 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 7 sty. 1886 |
Iwowe |
Marianna Kosut 1801- |
Marianna Kosut | |
ur.: | 21 list. 1801 |
Iwowe |
Stanisław Bieńko 1800-1862 |
Stanisław Bieńko | |
ur.: | 20 list. 1800 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 25 paź. 1862 |
Iwowe |
Marianna Pęśko 1762-1828 |
Marianna Pęśko | |
ur.: | 28 sty. 1762 |
Laliny | |
zm.: | 23 kwie. 1828 |
Laliny |
Hiacynt Bieńko 1774-1775 |
Hiacynt Bieńko | |
ur.: | 21 sier. 1774 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 25 gru. 1775 |
Iwowe |
Teodozja Joanna Wieczorek | |
ur.: | 1 czer. 1821 |
Wielgolas |
Jędrzej Wieczorek 1823-1824 |
Jędrzej Wieczorek | |
ur.: | 3 luty 1823 |
Wielgolas | |
zm.: | 7 luty 1824 |
Wielgolas |
Konstancja Wieczorek 1825- |
Konstancja Wieczorek | |
ur.: | 15 luty 1825 |
Wielgolas |
Jadwiga Wieczorek 1826- |
Jadwiga Wieczorek | |
ur.: | 12 paź. 1826 |
Wielgolas |
Jadwiga Wieczorek 1828- |
Jadwiga Wieczorek | |
ur.: | 9 paź. 1828 |
Wielgolas |
Małgorzata Pazura 1798- |
Małgorzata Pazura | |
ur.: | 11 lip. 1798 |
Laliny |
Izydor Wieczorek 1784- |
Izydor Wieczorek | |
ur.: | 5 kwie. 1784 |
Wielgolas |
Jan Pazura 1827-1832 |
Jan Pazura | |
ur.: | 14 maj 1827 |
Laliny | |
zm.: | 23 mar. 1832 |
Laliny |
Rafał Pazura 1829-1831 |
Rafał Pazura | |
ur.: | 25 paź. 1829 |
Laliny | |
zm.: | 4 wrz. 1831 |
Laliny |
Tomasz Pazura 1834- |
Tomasz Pazura | |
ur.: | 6 mar. 1834 |
Laliny |
Jan Pazura 1836- |
Jan Pazura | |
ur.: | 23 paź. 1836 |
Laliny |
Ludwik Pazura 1801- |
Ludwik Pazura | |
ur.: | 30 sier. 1801 |
Laliny |
Helena (Ewa) Urbanek 1806-1836 |
Helena (Ewa) Urbanek | |
ur.: | 7 sty. 1806 |
Laliny | |
zm.: | 2 luty 1836 |
Laliny |
Marianna Mikos 1811- |
Marianna Mikos | |
ur.: | 1811 |
Chromin |
Marianna Bieńko 1776- |
Marianna Bieńko | |
ur.: | 10 list. 1776 |
Iwowe |
Maciej Pazura 1772- |
Maciej Pazura | |
ur.: | 20 wrz. 1772 |
Laliny |
Hiacynt Bieńko 1779-1779 |
Hiacynt Bieńko | |
ur.: | 23 sier. 1779 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 16 list. 1779 |
Iwowe |
Paweł Jan Bieńko 1811-1814 |
Paweł Jan Bieńko | |
ur.: | 26 sty. 1811 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 4 maj 1814 |
Iwowe |
Rozalia Petronella Bieńko | |
ur.: | 1 wrz. 1813 |
Iwowe |
Ambroży Bieńko 1780- |
Ambroży Bieńko | |
ur.: | 10 gru. 1780 |
Iwowe |
Scholastyka Gielo 1805- |
Scholastyka Gielo | |
ur.: | 15 luty 1805 |
Iwowe |
Rozalia Bieńko 1784-1807 |
Rozalia Bieńko | |
ur.: | 28 sier. 1784 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 4 maj 1807 |
Iwowe |
Ambroży Gielo 1776-1840 |
Ambroży Gielo | |
ur.: | 10 gru. 1776 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 18 list. 1840 |
Oleksianka |
Balbina Bieńko 1788-1790 |
Balbina Bieńko | |
ur.: | 14 sier. 1788 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 15 list. 1790 |
Iwowe |
Walenty Szczypała 1831- |
Walenty Szczypała | |
ur.: | 14 luty 1831 |
Wielgolas |
Bernard Szczypała 1833- |
Bernard Szczypała | |
ur.: | 19 sier. 1833 |
Wielgolas |
Marianna Szczypała 1835- |
Marianna Szczypała | |
ur.: | 18 sty. 1835 |
Wielgolas |
Agnieszka Zwierz 1860- |
Agnieszka Zwierz | |
ur.: | 22 sty. 1860 |
Wielgolas |
Karol Zwierz 1861- |
Karol Zwierz | |
ur.: | 3 list. 1861 |
Wielgolas |
Ewa Szczypała 1837- |
Ewa Szczypała | |
ur.: | 19 gru. 1837 |
Wielgolas |
Ignacy Zwierz 1837- |
Ignacy Zwierz | |
ur.: | 30 lip. 1837 |
Transbór |
Ignacy Szczypała 1842- |
Ignacy Szczypała | |
ur.: | 13 lip. 1842 |
Wielgolas |
Barbara Bieńko 1797-1852 |
Barbara Bieńko | |
ur.: | 2 gru. 1797 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 4 sier. 1852 |
Wielgolas |
Jakub Szczypała 1781- |
Jakub Szczypała | |
ur.: | 1 maj 1781 |
Latowicz |
Krzysztof Bieńko 1759-1773 |
Krzysztof Bieńko | |
ur.: | 1759 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 31 sty. 1773 |
Iwowe |
Jan Kosut 1773-1773 |
Jan Kosut | |
ur.: | 22 czer. 1773 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 30 sier. 1773 |
Iwowe |
Agnieszka Kosut 1794- |
Agnieszka Kosut | |
ur.: | 19 sty. 1794 |
Iwowe |
Scholastyka Kosut 1795-1813 |
Scholastyka Kosut | |
ur.: | 16 luty 1795 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 23 sty. 1813 |
Iwowe |
Jakub Kosut 1798- |
Jakub Kosut | |
ur.: | 26 lip. 1798 |
Iwowe |
Antonina Kosut 1805-1805 |
Antonina Kosut | |
ur.: | 6 sty. 1805 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 5 maj 1805 |
Iwowe |
Laurenty Kosut 1806-1806 |
Laurenty Kosut | |
ur.: | 10 sier. 1806 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 22 paź. 1806 |
Iwowe |
Klara Kosut 1806- |
Klara Kosut | |
ur.: | 10 sier. 1806 |
Iwowe |
Stanisław Uściński 1804- |
Stanisław Uściński | |
ur.: | 1804 |
Kozłów |
Bazyli Eschil Kosut 1811-1812 |
Bazyli Eschil Kosut | |
ur.: | 13 czer. 1811 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 24 kwie. 1812 |
Iwowe |
Ignacy Kosut 1775-1817 |
Ignacy Kosut | |
ur.: | 6 luty 1775 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 22 list. 1817 |
Iwowe |
Małgorzata Petronella Kosut | |
ur.: | 12 lip. 1814 |
Iwowe |
Jan Adam Kosut 1815- |
Jan Adam Kosut | |
ur.: | 23 gru. 1815 |
Iwowe |
Ewa Miszta 1790- |
Ewa Miszta | |
ur.: | 1790 |
Jamielne |
Dominik Kosut 1798-1800 |
Dominik Kosut | |
ur.: | 2 sier. 1798 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 13 czer. 1800 |
Iwowe |
Franciszka Kosut 1800-1800 |
Franciszka Kosut | |
ur.: | 7 wrz. 1800 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 17 paź. 1800 |
Iwowe |
Antoni Kosut 1801-1801 |
Antoni Kosut | |
ur.: | 9 paź. 1801 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 14 list. 1801 |
Iwowe |
Baltazar Kosut 1803-1809 |
Baltazar Kosut | |
ur.: | 6 sty. 1803 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 4 maj 1809 |
Iwowe |
Rozalia Kosut 1805-1812 |
Rozalia Kosut | |
ur.: | 26 sier. 1805 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 1 mar. 1812 |
Iwowe |
Łucja Kosut 1807-1808 |
Łucja Kosut | |
ur.: | 10 gru. 1807 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 24 luty 1808 |
Iwowe |
Mikołaj Kosut 1776- |
Mikołaj Kosut | |
ur.: | 9 gru. 1776 |
Iwowe |
Paweł Kosut 1809- |
Paweł Kosut | |
ur.: | 22 sty. 1809 |
Iwowe |
Franciszka Marianna Kosut | |
ur.: | 21 wrz. 1811 |
Iwowe |
Łukasz Kosut 1805-1847 |
Łukasz Kosut | |
ur.: | 14 list. 1805 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 10 sty. 1847 |
Iwowe |
Jan Gwalbert Kosut 1779-1829 |
Jan Gwalbert Kosut | |
ur.: | 12 lip. 1779 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 13 mar. 1829 |
Iwowe |
Agnieszka Całka 1783- |
Agnieszka Całka | |
ur.: | 19 sty. 1783 |
Redzyńskie |
Piotr Kosut 1809-1815 |
Piotr Kosut | |
ur.: | 10 lip. 1809 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 3 sty. 1815 |
Iwowe |
Wojciech Kosut 1834-1835 |
Wojciech Kosut | |
ur.: | 20 kwie. 1834 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 27 gru. 1835 |
Iwowe |
Marianna Kosut 1836-1907 |
Marianna Kosut | |
ur.: | 9 sier. 1836 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 29 maj 1907 |
Iwowe |
Jakub Świątek 1834-1891 |
Jakub Świątek | |
ur.: | 25 lip. 1834 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 3 gru. 1891 |
Iwowe |
Tomasz Kosut 1838- |
Tomasz Kosut | |
ur.: | 10 gru. 1838 |
Iwowe |
Zofia Kosut 1841- |
Zofia Kosut | |
ur.: | 12 kwie. 1841 |
Iwowe |
Karol Kowalski 1844- |
Karol Kowalski | |
ur.: | 1844 |
Redzyńskie |
Katarzyna Kosut 1843-1844 |
Katarzyna Kosut | |
ur.: | 23 list. 1843 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 10 sier. 1844 |
Iwowe |
Elżbieta Kosut 1845- |
Elżbieta Kosut | |
ur.: | 2 lip. 1845 |
Iwowe |
Jadwiga Kosut 1847- |
Jadwiga Kosut | |
ur.: | 13 paź. 1847 |
Iwowe |
Jadwiga Kosut 1850-1893 |
Jadwiga Kosut | |
ur.: | 25 wrz. 1850 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 25 luty 1893 |
Strachomin |
Wojciech Gelo 1850-1938 |
Wojciech Gelo | |
ur.: | 7 kwie. 1850 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 29 kwie. 1938 |
Strachomin |
Wojciech Kosut 1853-1927 |
Wojciech Kosut | |
ur.: | 30 mar. 1853 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 26 wrz. 1927 |
Iwowe |
Mikołaj Piotr Kosut 1811-1901 |
Mikołaj Piotr Kosut | |
ur.: | 1 lip. 1811 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 24 lip. 1901 |
Iwowe |
Urszula Rycio 1810- |
Urszula Rycio | |
ur.: | 20 paź. 1810 |
Iwowe |
Elżbieta Kopacz 1842- |
Elżbieta Kopacz | |
ur.: | 7 lip. 1842 |
Laliny |
Paweł Gajowniczek 1840- |
Paweł Gajowniczek | |
ur.: | 11 sty. 1840 |
Oleksianka |
Wincenty Kopacz 1845-1896 |
Wincenty Kopacz | |
ur.: | 4 kwie. 1845 |
Laliny | |
zm.: | 16 kwie. 1896 |
Laliny |
Józef Kopacz 1849-1872 |
Józef Kopacz | |
ur.: | 6 mar. 1849 |
Laliny | |
zm.: | 15 wrz. 1872 |
Laliny |
Jan Kopacz 1855-1921 |
Jan Kopacz | |
ur.: | 20 czer. 1855 |
Laliny | |
zm.: | 5 wrz. 1921 |
Laliny |
Ludwika Sabak 1858-1918 |
Ludwika Sabak | |
ur.: | 18 kwie. 1858 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 1 maj 1918 |
Laliny |
Marianna Tekla Kosut 1814-1877 |
Marianna Tekla Kosut | |
ur.: | 5 paź. 1814 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 5 paź. 1877 |
Laliny |
Tomasz Szczepan Kopacz 1812-1872 |
Tomasz Szczepan Kopacz | |
ur.: | 19 gru. 1812 |
Laliny | |
zm.: | 31 mar. 1872 |
Laliny |
Marcin Karol Kosut 1813-1813 |
Marcin Karol Kosut | |
ur.: | 7 list. 1813 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 14 list. 1813 |
Iwowe |
Małgorzata Marianna Kosut 1817-1818 |
Małgorzata Marianna Kosut | |
ur.: | 11 lip. 1817 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 9 czer. 1818 |
Iwowe |
Joanna Antonina Kosut 1820-1844 |
Joanna Antonina Kosut | |
ur.: | 24 maj 1820 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 21 mar. 1844 |
Iwowe |
Daria Kosut 1822-1823 |
Daria Kosut | |
ur.: | 25 paź. 1822 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 24 kwie. 1823 |
Iwowe |
Tomasz Kosut 1824-1825 |
Tomasz Kosut | |
ur.: | 10 mar. 1824 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 17 sier. 1825 |
Iwowe |
Teodozja Śluzek 1785-1825 |
Teodozja Śluzek | |
ur.: | 26 mar. 1785 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 26 sier. 1825 |
Iwowe |
Paweł Kosut 1848-1848 |
Paweł Kosut | |
ur.: | 11 sty. 1848 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 2 mar. 1848 |
Iwowe |
Szymon Kosut 1849- |
Szymon Kosut | |
ur.: | 25 paź. 1849 |
Iwowe |
Antonina Kosut 1851- |
Antonina Kosut | |
ur.: | 10 czer. 1851 |
Iwowe |
Walenty Kosut 1827- |
Walenty Kosut | |
ur.: | 11 luty 1827 |
Iwowe |
Anastazja Kosut 1831- |
Anastazja Kosut | |
ur.: | 31 mar. 1831 |
Iwowe |
Julianna Pęśko 1798- |
Julianna Pęśko | |
ur.: | 8 lip. 1798 |
Laliny |
Piotr Kosut 1781- |
Piotr Kosut | |
ur.: | 30 czer. 1781 |
Iwowe |
Paweł Kosut 1781- |
Paweł Kosut | |
ur.: | 30 czer. 1781 |
Iwowe |
Karol Kosut 1783-1784 |
Karol Kosut | |
ur.: | 2 list. 1783 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 30 wrz. 1784 |
Iwowe |
Krystyna Kosut 1785-1786 |
Krystyna Kosut | |
ur.: | 18 sier. 1785 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 15 sty. 1786 |
Iwowe |
Henryk Bojanek 1836-1866 |
Henryk Bojanek | |
ur.: | 10 sier. 1836 |
Latowicz | |
zm.: | 28 maj 1866 |
Latowicz |
Marianna Kiszelska 1839- |
Marianna Kiszelska | |
ur.: | 28 lip. 1839 |
Latowicz |
Marianna Bojanek 1839-1840 |
Marianna Bojanek | |
ur.: | 2 maj 1839 |
Latowicz | |
zm.: | 27 lip. 1840 |
Latowicz |
Jan Bojanek 1842-1858 |
Jan Bojanek | |
ur.: | 24 czer. 1842 |
Latowicz | |
zm.: | 28 paź. 1858 |
Latowicz |
Teofila Bojanek 1845-1879 |
Teofila Bojanek | |
ur.: | 14 luty 1845 |
Latowicz | |
zm.: | 29 kwie. 1879 |
Latowicz |
Wincenty Stosio 1845- |
Wincenty Stosio | |
ur.: | 17 lip. 1845 |
Latowicz |
Józefa Bojanek 1848-1848 |
Józefa Bojanek | |
ur.: | 12 mar. 1848 |
Latowicz | |
zm.: | 15 sier. 1848 |
Latowicz |
Rozalia Bojanek 1849-1915 |
Rozalia Bojanek | |
ur.: | 31 sier. 1849 |
Latowicz | |
zm.: | 7 mar. 1915 |
Latowicz |
Franciszek Osiński 1852- |
Franciszek Osiński | |
ur.: | 27 mar. 1852 |
Latowicz |
Karol Bojanek 1852-1906 |
Karol Bojanek | |
ur.: | 31 paź. 1852 |
Latowicz | |
zm.: | 24 maj 1906 |
Starogród Kolonia |
Józefa Góral 1852- |
Józefa Góral | |
ur.: | 1852 |
Dominów |
Katarzyna Mościcka 1812- |
Katarzyna Mościcka | |
ur.: | 1812 |
Latowicz |
Jakub Bojanek 1815-1872 |
Jakub Bojanek | |
ur.: | 6 lip. 1815 |
Latowicz | |
zm.: | 16 kwie. 1872 |
Latowicz |
Katarzyna Kosut 1786-1814 |
Katarzyna Kosut | |
ur.: | 19 list. 1786 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 15 mar. 1814 |
Latowicz |
Szczepan Mościcki 1785- |
Szczepan Mościcki | |
ur.: | 1785 |
Karolina Kosut 1839-1886 |
Karolina Kosut | |
ur.: | 30 paź. 1839 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 7 sty. 1886 |
Iwowe |
Kazimierz Bieńko 1842-1884 |
Kazimierz Bieńko | |
ur.: | 26 luty 1842 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 31 paź. 1884 |
Iwowe |
Joanna Kosut 1842-1843 |
Joanna Kosut | |
ur.: | 23 maj 1842 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 1 lip. 1843 |
Iwowe |
Wojciech Kosut 1844- |
Wojciech Kosut | |
ur.: | 27 mar. 1844 |
Iwowe |
Katarzyna Wiechetek 1839-1898 |
Katarzyna Wiechetek | |
ur.: | 7 paź. 1839 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 20 gru. 1898 |
Latowicz |
Józef Kosut 1846-1848 |
Józef Kosut | |
ur.: | 14 wrz. 1846 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 8 kwie. 1848 |
Iwowe |
Andrzej Kosut 1848-1919 |
Andrzej Kosut | |
ur.: | 27 list. 1848 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 19 gru. 1919 |
Iwowe |
Gertruda Gołędowska 1848-1891 |
Gertruda Gołędowska | |
ur.: | 13 list. 1848 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 4 sier. 1891 |
Iwowe |
Helena Całka 1851- |
Helena Całka | |
ur.: | 27 czer. 1851 |
Redzyńskie |
Katarzyna Kosut 1851- |
Katarzyna Kosut | |
ur.: | 17 kwie. 1851 |
Iwowe |
Katarzyna Kosut 1855- |
Katarzyna Kosut | |
ur.: | 30 kwie. 1855 |
Iwowe |
Piotr Kosut 1857- |
Piotr Kosut | |
ur.: | 9 kwie. 1857 |
Iwowe |
Adam Hilary Kosut 1815- |
Adam Hilary Kosut | |
ur.: | 1 wrz. 1815 |
Iwowe |
Teresa Aniela Osuch 1817- |
Teresa Aniela Osuch | |
ur.: | 20 kwie. 1817 |
Wężyczyn |
Jakub Kilian Kosut 1817-1821 |
Jakub Kilian Kosut | |
ur.: | 20 lip. 1817 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 4 sty. 1821 |
Iwowe |
Marianna Katarzyna Kosut 1820-1827 |
Marianna Katarzyna Kosut | |
ur.: | 7 gru. 1820 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 15 sty. 1827 |
Iwowe |
Klara Kosut 1822-1823 |
Klara Kosut | |
ur.: | 1 paź. 1822 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 21 lip. 1823 |
Iwowe |
Weronika Skorupa 1849- |
Weronika Skorupa | |
ur.: | 1849 |
Iwowe |
Jakub Górski 1843- |
Jakub Górski | |
ur.: | 14 lip. 1843 |
Chyżyny |
Filip Skorupa 1852- |
Filip Skorupa | |
ur.: | 26 maj 1852 |
Iwowe |
Weronika Kowalska 1849-1874 |
Weronika Kowalska | |
ur.: | 9 sty. 1849 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 27 mar. 1874 |
Iwowe |
Aniela Stosio 1856- |
Aniela Stosio | |
ur.: | 1856 |
Rudnik |
Wojciech Skorupa 1855-1855 |
Wojciech Skorupa | |
ur.: | 12 kwie. 1855 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 9 lip. 1855 |
Iwowe |
Jan Skorupa 1856-1856 |
Jan Skorupa | |
ur.: | 24 czer. 1856 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 13 gru. 1856 |
Iwowe |
Zuzanna Kosut 1825-1871 |
Zuzanna Kosut | |
ur.: | 1825 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 5 luty 1871 |
Iwowe |
Ignacy Skorupa 1826-1856 |
Ignacy Skorupa | |
ur.: | 25 sty. 1826 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 18 mar. 1856 |
Iwowe |
Tomasz Sadowski 1829-1860 |
Tomasz Sadowski | |
ur.: | 16 gru. 1829 |
Transbór | |
zm.: | 3 maj 1860 |
Iwowe |
Antoni Kopa 1862- |
Antoni Kopa | |
ur.: | 29 maj 1862 |
Iwowe |
Elżbieta Kopa 1863- |
Elżbieta Kopa | |
ur.: | 28 paź. 1863 |
Iwowe |
Mateusz Kopa 1820- |
Mateusz Kopa | |
ur.: | 1820 |
Miastków Stary |
Weronika Patoleta 1849- |
Weronika Patoleta | |
ur.: | 21 gru. 1849 |
Latowicz |
Szczepan Patoleta 1851- |
Szczepan Patoleta | |
ur.: | 2 wrz. 1851 |
Latowicz |
Karol Patoleta 1853- |
Karol Patoleta | |
ur.: | 30 paź. 1853 |
Iwowe |
Katarzyna Bogusz 1846- |
Katarzyna Bogusz | |
ur.: | 1846 |
Oleksianka |
Marianna Patoleta 1856- |
Marianna Patoleta | |
ur.: | 30 wrz. 1856 |
Oleksianka |
Piotr Patoleta 1858- |
Piotr Patoleta | |
ur.: | 9 wrz. 1858 |
Oleksianka |
Klementyna Kuskowska 1829- |
Klementyna Kuskowska | |
ur.: | 1829 |
Grabówek |
Antoni Patoleta 1860- |
Antoni Patoleta | |
ur.: | 16 czer. 1860 |
Oleksianka |
Weronika Bogusz 1848- |
Weronika Bogusz | |
ur.: | 19 paź. 1848 |
Oleksianka |
Weronika Ćmoch 1873- |
Weronika Ćmoch | |
ur.: | 8 wrz. 1873 |
Wężyczyn |
Wawrzyniec Patoleta 1862- |
Wawrzyniec Patoleta | |
ur.: | 9 sier. 1862 |
Oleksianka |
Jan Patoleta 1864- |
Jan Patoleta | |
ur.: | 4 czer. 1864 |
Oleksianka |
Marianna Płatek 1867- |
Marianna Płatek | |
ur.: | 18 mar. 1867 |
Oleksianka |
Teodor Patoleta 1866- |
Teodor Patoleta | |
ur.: | 13 czer. 1866 |
Oleksianka |
Krystyna Kosut 1827-1874 |
Krystyna Kosut | |
ur.: | 13 wrz. 1827 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 28 maj 1874 |
Oleksianka |
Sebastian Patoleta 1829- |
Sebastian Patoleta | |
ur.: | 17 sty. 1829 |
Latowicz |
Franciszka Wiechetek 1860- |
Franciszka Wiechetek | |
ur.: | 28 wrz. 1860 |
Oleksianka |
Teofil Wiechetek 1862- |
Teofil Wiechetek | |
ur.: | 31 paź. 1862 |
Redzyńskie |
Szymon Wiechetek 1864- |
Szymon Wiechetek | |
ur.: | 22 mar. 1864 |
Strachomin |
Martyna Wiechetek 1867- |
Martyna Wiechetek | |
ur.: | 13 luty 1867 |
Iwowe |
Józefa Kosut 1834-1868 |
Józefa Kosut | |
ur.: | 11 mar. 1834 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 14 gru. 1868 |
Iwowe |
Bernard Wiechetek 1830- |
Bernard Wiechetek | |
ur.: | 19 sier. 1830 |
Redzyńskie |
Urban Kosut 1790-1834 |
Urban Kosut | |
ur.: | 25 maj 1790 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 9 sier. 1834 |
Iwowe |
Brygida Maciejec 1792-1863 |
Brygida Maciejec | |
ur.: | 1792 |
Dąbrówka | |
zm.: | 25 wrz. 1863 |
Iwowe |
Benedykt Józef Skorupa 1811-1811 |
Benedykt Józef Skorupa | |
ur.: | 19 mar. 1811 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 2 czer. 1811 |
Iwowe |
Julianna Plichta 1831-1855 |
Julianna Plichta | |
ur.: | 23 maj 1831 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 29 mar. 1855 |
Laliny |
Ambroży Kowalski 1827-1908 |
Ambroży Kowalski | |
ur.: | 13 gru. 1827 |
Laliny | |
zm.: | 15 sty. 1908 |
Laliny |
Marianna Skorupa 1809-1891 |
Marianna Skorupa | |
ur.: | 19 sier. 1809 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 10 sty. 1891 |
Iwowe |
Jan Plichta 1808- |
Jan Plichta | |
ur.: | 1808 |
Kiczki |
Mateusz Świeczka 1833-1834 |
Mateusz Świeczka | |
ur.: | 21 wrz. 1833 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 15 kwie. 1834 |
Iwowe |
Franciszek Świeczka 1835-1861 |
Franciszek Świeczka | |
ur.: | 28 sty. 1835 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 21 sier. 1861 |
Iwowe |
Marianna Bobotek 1837- |
Marianna Bobotek | |
ur.: | 30 lip. 1837 |
Chyżyny |
Józef Świeczka 1837-1837 |
Józef Świeczka | |
ur.: | 25 mar. 1837 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 17 kwie. 1837 |
Iwowe |
Magdalena Świeczka 1838- |
Magdalena Świeczka | |
ur.: | 12 maj 1838 |
Iwowe |
Józef Zadrożny 1841- |
Józef Zadrożny | |
ur.: | 1841 |
Łopacianka |
Katarzyna Świeczka 1840-1917 |
Katarzyna Świeczka | |
ur.: | 14 list. 1840 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 9 czer. 1917 |
Redzyńskie |
Ludwik Gelo 1841-1929 |
Ludwik Gelo | |
ur.: | 17 sier. 1841 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 8 sty. 1929 |
Redzyńskie |
Wincenty Świeczka 1843-1914 |
Wincenty Świeczka | |
ur.: | 7 kwie. 1843 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 3 sty. 1914 |
Iwowe |
Agnieszka Zadrożna 1845- |
Agnieszka Zadrożna | |
ur.: | 1845 |
Łopacianka |
Jan Świeczka 1845-1918 |
Jan Świeczka | |
ur.: | 6 lip. 1845 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 21 gru. 1918 |
Iwowe |
Katarzyna Skorupa 1856-1905 |
Katarzyna Skorupa | |
ur.: | 20 paź. 1856 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 29 mar. 1905 |
Iwowe |
Martyna Świeczka 1848- |
Martyna Świeczka | |
ur.: | 10 mar. 1848 |
Iwowe |
Pius Pazura 1852- |
Pius Pazura | |
ur.: | 5 maj 1852 |
Iwowe |
Zuzanna Świeczka 1851- |
Zuzanna Świeczka | |
ur.: | 7 sier. 1851 |
Iwowe |
Maciej Skorupa 1854-1930 |
Maciej Skorupa | |
ur.: | 28 luty 1854 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 23 luty 1930 |
Iwowe |
Dionizy Świeczka 1804-1881 |
Dionizy Świeczka | |
ur.: | 10 paź. 1804 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 18 sier. 1881 |
Iwowe |
Ignacy Piotr Skorupa 1812-1812 |
Ignacy Piotr Skorupa | |
ur.: | 29 lip. 1812 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 10 wrz. 1812 |
Iwowe |
Piotr Paweł Skorupa 1814-1814 |
Piotr Paweł Skorupa | |
ur.: | 3 czer. 1814 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 27 czer. 1814 |
Iwowe |
Jan Feliks Skorupa 1814-1814 |
Jan Feliks Skorupa | |
ur.: | 3 czer. 1814 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 29 czer. 1814 |
Iwowe |
Karol Bogusz 1838-1839 |
Karol Bogusz | |
ur.: | 3 list. 1838 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 10 maj 1839 |
Iwowe |
Józefa Bogusz 1840- |
Józefa Bogusz | |
ur.: | 22 czer. 1840 |
Iwowe |
Wojciech Bogusz 1843-1848 |
Wojciech Bogusz | |
ur.: | 8 kwie. 1843 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 26 lip. 1848 |
Iwowe |
Helena Bogusz 1848-1908 |
Helena Bogusz | |
ur.: | 22 luty 1848 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 30 list. 1908 |
Oleksianka |
Piotr Rogala 1846-1888 |
Piotr Rogala | |
ur.: | 1 sier. 1846 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 10 paź. 1888 |
Oleksianka |
Piotr Gajowniczek 1837- |
Piotr Gajowniczek | |
ur.: | 21 maj 1837 |
Oleksianka |
Krystyna Skorupa 1815-1897 |
Krystyna Skorupa | |
ur.: | 23 lip. 1815 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 13 paź. 1897 |
Iwowe |
Walenty Bogusz 1809-1850 |
Walenty Bogusz | |
ur.: | 13 luty 1809 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 29 sty. 1850 |
Iwowe |
Jadwiga Ositek 1851- |
Jadwiga Ositek | |
ur.: | 22 wrz. 1851 |
Iwowe |
Zofia Ositek 1853- |
Zofia Ositek | |
ur.: | 15 maj 1853 |
Iwowe |
Aleksander Świątek 1851-1917 |
Aleksander Świątek | |
ur.: | 19 sty. 1851 |
Dąbrówka | |
zm.: | 14 mar. 1917 |
Dąbrówka |
Karol Ositek 1856- |
Karol Ositek | |
ur.: | 4 list. 1856 |
Iwowe |
Marianna Gajowniczek 1860- |
Marianna Gajowniczek | |
ur.: | 16 kwie. 1860 |
Strachomin |
Kajetan Ositek 1831- |
Kajetan Ositek | |
ur.: | 1831 |
Kochany |
Agnieszka Skorupa 1841-1903 |
Agnieszka Skorupa | |
ur.: | 19 sty. 1841 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 29 kwie. 1903 |
Iwowe |
Wojciech Śluzek 1836- |
Wojciech Śluzek | |
ur.: | 7 kwie. 1836 |
Chyżyny |
Marcin Skorupa 1842-1844 |
Marcin Skorupa | |
ur.: | 12 list. 1842 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 3 list. 1844 |
Iwowe |
Marianna Skorupa 1845-1847 |
Marianna Skorupa | |
ur.: | 12 sier. 1845 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 3 luty 1847 |
Iwowe |
Marianna Skorupa 1847-1847 |
Marianna Skorupa | |
ur.: | 6 gru. 1847 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 15 gru. 1847 |
Iwowe |
Marianna Skorupa 1849-1850 |
Marianna Skorupa | |
ur.: | 1 luty 1849 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 26 maj 1850 |
Iwowe |
Weronika Skorupa 1851-1851 |
Weronika Skorupa | |
ur.: | 11 kwie. 1851 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 11 kwie. 1851 |
Iwowe |
Wojciech Skorupa 1852-1929 |
Wojciech Skorupa | |
ur.: | 22 kwie. 1852 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 30 sty. 1929 |
Iwowe |
Florentyna Oszkiel 1859-1928 |
Florentyna Oszkiel | |
ur.: | 9 sier. 1859 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 31 gru. 1928 |
Iwowe |
Katarzyna Skorupa 1856-1924 |
Katarzyna Skorupa | |
ur.: | 21 paź. 1856 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 6 list. 1924 |
Iwowe |
Jan Szaniawski 1848- |
Jan Szaniawski | |
ur.: | 13 mar. 1848 |
Iwowe |
Piotr Skorupa 1859-1861 |
Piotr Skorupa | |
ur.: | 15 maj 1859 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 7 mar. 1861 |
Iwowe |
Mikołaj Skorupa 1863-1867 |
Mikołaj Skorupa | |
ur.: | 5 gru. 1863 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 11 luty 1867 |
Iwowe |
Ambroży Mikołaj Skorupa 1817-1867 |
Ambroży Mikołaj Skorupa | |
ur.: | 7 gru. 1817 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 30 mar. 1867 |
Iwowe |
Salomea Gertruda Szafrańska | |
ur.: | 14 list. 1819 |
Kamionka |
Tekla Krystyna Skorupa 1820-1827 |
Tekla Krystyna Skorupa | |
ur.: | 9 sier. 1820 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 5 sty. 1827 |
Iwowe |
Magdalena Kalińska 1851- |
Magdalena Kalińska | |
ur.: | 16 maj 1851 |
Iwowe |
Marcin Kaliński 1852- |
Marcin Kaliński | |
ur.: | 7 list. 1852 |
Iwowe |
Franciszka Kalińska 1855- |
Franciszka Kalińska | |
ur.: | 1855 |
Łopacianka |
Andrzej Sitek 1853- |
Andrzej Sitek | |
ur.: | 1853 |
Chromin |
Józef Koleński 1858- |
Józef Koleński | |
ur.: | 1858 |
Łopacianka |
Marianna Sitek 1858- |
Marianna Sitek | |
ur.: | 1858 |
Chromin |
Piotr Kaliński 1861- |
Piotr Kaliński | |
ur.: | 1861 |
Łopacianka |
Agnieszka Baranek 1866- |
Agnieszka Baranek | |
ur.: | 1866 |
Łopacianka |
Jakub Kaliński 1867- |
Jakub Kaliński | |
ur.: | 1867 |
Łopacianka |
Marianna Kowalska 1870- |
Marianna Kowalska | |
ur.: | 1 wrz. 1870 |
Redzyńskie |
Kunegunda Skorupa 1823- |
Kunegunda Skorupa | |
ur.: | 26 luty 1823 |
Iwowe |
Walenty Kaliński 1826- |
Walenty Kaliński | |
ur.: | 1826 |
Łopacianka |
Klemens Skorupa 1825-1827 |
Klemens Skorupa | |
ur.: | 27 list. 1825 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 1 sty. 1827 |
Iwowe |
Tekla Skorupa 1829-1830 |
Tekla Skorupa | |
ur.: | 6 lip. 1829 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 24 sier. 1830 |
Iwowe |
Mateusz Skorupa 1831-1832 |
Mateusz Skorupa | |
ur.: | 29 paź. 1831 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 18 wrz. 1832 |
Iwowe |
Karolina Skorupa 1831- |
Karolina Skorupa | |
ur.: | 29 paź. 1831 |
Iwowe |
Katarzyna Skorupa 1835-1836 |
Katarzyna Skorupa | |
ur.: | 24 list. 1835 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 17 paź. 1836 |
Iwowe |
Julianna Kosut 1790-1837 |
Julianna Kosut | |
ur.: | 25 maj 1790 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 20 maj 1837 |
Iwowe |
Walenty Skorupa 1783-1846 |
Walenty Skorupa | |
ur.: | 12 luty 1783 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 13 paź. 1846 |
Iwowe |
Kazimierz Kosut 1745-1795 |
Kazimierz Kosut | |
ur.: | 1745 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 8 wrz. 1795 |
Iwowe |
Filip Kosut 1786- |
Filip Kosut | |
ur.: | 28 kwie. 1786 |
Iwowe |
Monika Oszkiel 1832- |
Monika Oszkiel | |
ur.: | 3 maj 1832 |
Iwowe |
Jan Grudnio 1829- |
Jan Grudnio | |
ur.: | 20 czer. 1829 |
Laliny |
Michał Łukaszek 1851-1930 |
Michał Łukaszek | |
ur.: | 11 wrz. 1851 |
Wielgolas | |
zm.: | 9 maj 1930 |
Iwowe |
Marianna Oszkiel 1836- |
Marianna Oszkiel | |
ur.: | 16 sty. 1836 |
Iwowe |
Marcin Dzięcioł 1826- |
Marcin Dzięcioł | |
ur.: | 6 list. 1826 |
Iwowe |
Błażej Oszkiel 1839-1895 |
Błażej Oszkiel | |
ur.: | 28 sty. 1839 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 14 sier. 1895 |
Iwowe |
Marianna Bieńko 1839-1870 |
Marianna Bieńko | |
ur.: | 22 czer. 1839 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 26 paź. 1870 |
Iwowe |
Franciszka Brauła 1848-1921 |
Franciszka Brauła | |
ur.: | 11 wrz. 1848 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 1 mar. 1921 |
Iwowe |
Wojciech Oszkiel 1842-1911 |
Wojciech Oszkiel | |
ur.: | 12 kwie. 1842 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 27 lip. 1911 |
Iwowe |
Marianna Szaniawska 1837- |
Marianna Szaniawska | |
ur.: | 30 list. 1837 |
Iwowe |
Łucja Oszkiel 1844-1894 |
Łucja Oszkiel | |
ur.: | 11 gru. 1844 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 13 sty. 1894 |
Iwowe |
Grzegorz Szaniawski 1845- |
Grzegorz Szaniawski | |
ur.: | 23 luty 1845 |
Iwowe |
Franciszka Oszkiel 1850-1878 |
Franciszka Oszkiel | |
ur.: | 5 paź. 1850 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 1 kwie. 1878 |
Feliks Świątek 1851-1938 |
Feliks Świątek | |
ur.: | 20 list. 1851 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 18 mar. 1938 |
Oleksianka |
Antoni Oszkiel 1853- |
Antoni Oszkiel | |
ur.: | 6 czer. 1853 |
Iwowe |
Maria Magdalena Więckowska 1861-1943 |
Maria Magdalena Więckowska | |
ur.: | 1861 |
zm.: | 1943 |
Tarczyn |
Justyna Ludwika Kosut 1813-1877 |
Justyna Ludwika Kosut | |
ur.: | 26 wrz. 1813 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 19 sty. 1877 |
Iwowe |
Łucja Barbara Kosut 1815-1816 |
Łucja Barbara Kosut | |
ur.: | 10 gru. 1815 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 1 czer. 1816 |
Iwowe |
Anastazja Honorata Kosut 1817-1817 |
Anastazja Honorata Kosut | |
ur.: | 22 luty 1817 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 27 luty 1817 |
Iwowe |
Marianna Julianna Kosut 1818-1819 |
Marianna Julianna Kosut | |
ur.: | 27 czer. 1818 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 12 maj 1819 |
Iwowe |
Marianna Zuzanna Kosut 1820-1824 |
Marianna Zuzanna Kosut | |
ur.: | 13 wrz. 1820 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 11 wrz. 1824 |
Iwowe |
Zuzanna Kosut 1822-1823 |
Zuzanna Kosut | |
ur.: | 11 sier. 1822 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 13 sty. 1823 |
Iwowe |
Daria Kosut 1825-1826 |
Daria Kosut | |
ur.: | 30 paź. 1825 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 23 sier. 1826 |
Iwowe |
Anna Kosut 1827-1829 |
Anna Kosut | |
ur.: | 31 sier. 1827 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 14 sier. 1829 |
Iwowe |
Paweł Kosut 1848-1848 |
Paweł Kosut | |
ur.: | 11 sty. 1848 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 2 mar. 1848 |
Iwowe |
Szymon Kosut 1849- |
Szymon Kosut | |
ur.: | 25 paź. 1849 |
Iwowe |
Antonina Kosut 1851- |
Antonina Kosut | |
ur.: | 10 czer. 1851 |
Iwowe |
Anastazja Kosut 1831- |
Anastazja Kosut | |
ur.: | 31 mar. 1831 |
Iwowe |
Walenty Kosut 1827- |
Walenty Kosut | |
ur.: | 11 luty 1827 |
Iwowe |
Otton Kosut 1789-1847 |
Otton Kosut | |
ur.: | 27 mar. 1789 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 8 luty 1847 |
Iwowe |
Tekla Sabak 1788- |
Tekla Sabak | |
ur.: | 24 wrz. 1788 |
Laliny |
Kunegunda Kosut 1792-1805 |
Kunegunda Kosut | |
ur.: | 30 lip. 1792 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 5 list. 1805 |
Iwowe |
Adalbertus Kosut 1745-1795 |
Adalbertus Kosut | |
ur.: | 1745 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 30 sty. 1795 |
Iwowe |
Barbara Rogala 1764- |
Barbara Rogala | |
ur.: | 6 gru. 1764 |
Iwowe |
Małgorzata Kosut 1780- |
Małgorzata Kosut | |
ur.: | 17 lip. 1780 |
Iwowe |
Jakub Okrzeja 1730-1800 |
Jakub Okrzeja | |
ur.: | 1730 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 20 sier. 1800 |
Laliny |
Julianna Kosut 1783-1785 |
Julianna Kosut | |
ur.: | 23 czer. 1783 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 18 sty. 1785 |
Iwowe |
Urszula Kosut 1785-1798 |
Urszula Kosut | |
ur.: | 22 paź. 1785 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 11 czer. 1798 |
Iwowe |
Kunegunda Kosut 1788-1803 |
Kunegunda Kosut | |
ur.: | 24 luty 1788 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 17 luty 1803 |
Iwowe |
Janina Kosut 1790-1794 |
Janina Kosut | |
ur.: | 14 czer. 1790 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 17 czer. 1794 |
Iwowe |
Walenty Kosut 1793-1793 |
Walenty Kosut | |
ur.: | 13 luty 1793 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 26 mar. 1793 |
Iwowe |
Scholastyka Kosut 1793-1793 |
Scholastyka Kosut | |
ur.: | 13 luty 1793 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 26 mar. 1793 |
Iwowe |
Antonina Kosut 1795-1796 |
Antonina Kosut | |
ur.: | 14 czer. 1795 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 15 luty 1796 |
Iwowe |
Anastazja Kosut 1796-1801 |
Anastazja Kosut | |
ur.: | 13 gru. 1796 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 13 kwie. 1801 |
Iwowe |
Jan Kosut 1851-1851 |
Jan Kosut | |
ur.: | 4 czer. 1851 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 4 czer. 1851 |
Oleksianka |
Paweł Kosut 1826-1865 |
Paweł Kosut | |
ur.: | 25 sty. 1826 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 21 lip. 1865 |
Oleksianka |
Marianna Józefa Zadrożna 1813- |
Marianna Józefa Zadrożna | |
ur.: | 6 gru. 1813 |
Redzyńskie |
Małgorzata Kosut 1854-1854 |
Małgorzata Kosut | |
ur.: | 11 lip. 1854 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 3 sier. 1854 |
Oleksianka |
Marianna Kosut 1856- |
Marianna Kosut | |
ur.: | 15 mar. 1856 |
Oleksianka |
Jan Zawłocki 1861- |
Jan Zawłocki | |
ur.: | 5 luty 1861 |
Kołaczki |
Jan Kosut 1858-1858 |
Jan Kosut | |
ur.: | 25 lip. 1858 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 2 list. 1858 |
Oleksianka |
Wojciech Kosut 1860- |
Wojciech Kosut | |
ur.: | 17 kwie. 1860 |
Oleksianka |
Agnieszka Łukaszek 1870- |
Agnieszka Łukaszek | |
ur.: | 7 sty. 1870 |
Wielgolas |
Piotr Kosut 1862- |
Piotr Kosut | |
ur.: | 3 lip. 1862 |
Oleksianka |
Małgorzata Pietrasik 1863- |
Małgorzata Pietrasik | |
ur.: | 1 maj 1863 |
Dębe Małe |
Grzegorz Kosut 1864- |
Grzegorz Kosut | |
ur.: | 8 maj 1864 |
Oleksianka |
Elżbieta Płatek 1833- |
Elżbieta Płatek | |
ur.: | 13 paź. 1833 |
Oleksianka |
Euzebi Kosut 1830-1831 |
Euzebi Kosut | |
ur.: | 12 gru. 1830 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 8 kwie. 1831 |
Oleksianka |
Szymon Kosut 1799-1831 |
Szymon Kosut | |
ur.: | 24 paź. 1799 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 30 paź. 1831 |
Oleksianka |
Scholastyka Gielo 1809-1831 |
Scholastyka Gielo | |
ur.: | 24 maj 1809 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 6 maj 1831 |
Oleksianka |
Florian Kosut 1832- |
Florian Kosut | |
ur.: | 6 maj 1832 |
Oleksianka |
Paulina Królikowska 1828- |
Paulina Królikowska | |
ur.: | 1828 |
Stara Wieś p. Kołbiel |
Elżbieta Płatek 1805-1859 |
Elżbieta Płatek | |
ur.: | 18 list. 1805 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 25 gru. 1859 |
Dębe Małe |
Klara Kosut 1802- |
Klara Kosut | |
ur.: | 15 sier. 1802 |
Iwowe |
Roch Kostera 1793- |
Roch Kostera | |
ur.: | 1793 |
Borki |
Tomasz Kosut 1751-1808 |
Tomasz Kosut | |
ur.: | 1751 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 21 list. 1808 |
Iwowe |
Katarzyna Świątek 1765-1825 |
Katarzyna Świątek | |
ur.: | 1765 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 28 mar. 1825 |
Oleksianka |
Daniel Kosut 1789-1789 |
Daniel Kosut | |
ur.: | 4 sty. 1789 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 18 czer. 1789 |
Oleksianka |
Katarzyna Anastazja Płatek | |
ur.: | 9 list. 1814 |
Oleksianka |
Michał Wacław Płatek 1816-1875 |
Michał Wacław Płatek | |
ur.: | 25 wrz. 1816 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 6 gru. 1875 |
Oleksianka |
Helena Kunegunda Wiechetek | |
ur.: | 6 sier. 1814 |
Redzyńskie |
Gabriel Kazimierz Płatek 1819-1892 |
Gabriel Kazimierz Płatek | |
ur.: | 16 mar. 1819 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 9 maj 1892 |
Wielgolas |
Małgorzata Maletka 1843- |
Małgorzata Maletka | |
ur.: | 1843 |
Chromin |
Tomasz Feliks Płatek 1821-1824 |
Tomasz Feliks Płatek | |
ur.: | 16 gru. 1821 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 28 maj 1824 |
Oleksianka |
Cecylia Płatek 1825- |
Cecylia Płatek | |
ur.: | 14 list. 1825 |
Oleksianka |
Paweł Płatek 1831- |
Paweł Płatek | |
ur.: | 29 czer. 1831 |
Oleksianka |
Joanna Kosut 1790-1855 |
Joanna Kosut | |
ur.: | 14 czer. 1790 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 10 kwie. 1855 |
Oleksianka |
Antoni Płatek 1791- |
Antoni Płatek | |
ur.: | 9 luty 1791 |
Oleksianka |
Cyprian Kosut 1792-1792 |
Cyprian Kosut | |
ur.: | 28 list. 1792 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 29 list. 1792 |
Oleksianka |
Tomasz Kosut 1758-1793 |
Tomasz Kosut | |
ur.: | 10 gru. 1758 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 8 wrz. 1793 |
Oleksianka |
Anastazja Kosut 1761- |
Anastazja Kosut | |
ur.: | 21 gru. 1761 |
Oleksianka |
Dorota Kosut 1792-1801 |
Dorota Kosut | |
ur.: | 12 luty 1792 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 26 luty 1801 |
Oleksianka |
Franciszek Kosut 1795-1796 |
Franciszek Kosut | |
ur.: | 15 mar. 1795 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 22 luty 1796 |
Oleksianka |
Małgorzata Kosut 1797-1801 |
Małgorzata Kosut | |
ur.: | 18 lip. 1797 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 17 mar. 1801 |
Oleksianka |
Walenty Kosut 1799-1800 |
Walenty Kosut | |
ur.: | 7 luty 1799 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 26 mar. 1800 |
Oleksianka |
Łukasz Świątek 1821-1878 |
Łukasz Świątek | |
ur.: | 10 paź. 1821 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 13 luty 1878 |
Oleksianka |
Monika Świątek 1824- |
Monika Świątek | |
ur.: | 30 kwie. 1824 |
Oleksianka |
Paweł Świątek 1827- |
Paweł Świątek | |
ur.: | 24 sty. 1827 |
Oleksianka |
Augustyn Świątek 1829-1831 |
Augustyn Świątek | |
ur.: | 30 sier. 1829 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 25 paź. 1831 |
Oleksianka |
Brygida Kosut 1800-1831 |
Brygida Kosut | |
ur.: | 17 list. 1800 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 2 list. 1831 |
Oleksianka |
Jan Świątek 1800- |
Jan Świątek | |
ur.: | 4 luty 1800 |
Strachomin |
Anna Świątek 1825-1899 |
Anna Świątek | |
ur.: | 5 sier. 1825 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 22 mar. 1899 |
Stawek |
Cyprian Makowski 1828-1893 |
Cyprian Makowski | |
ur.: | 13 wrz. 1828 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 23 sier. 1893 |
Dąbrówka |
Franciszka Świątek 1834- |
Franciszka Świątek | |
ur.: | 20 wrz. 1834 |
Oleksianka |
Feliks Całka 1831-1892 |
Feliks Całka | |
ur.: | 27 list. 1831 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 16 luty 1892 |
Oleksianka |
Dominik Świątek 1832-1833 |
Dominik Świątek | |
ur.: | 5 sier. 1832 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 1 sier. 1833 |
Oleksianka |
Walenty Świątek 1838-1838 |
Walenty Świątek | |
ur.: | 14 luty 1838 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 3 mar. 1838 |
Oleksianka |
Agnieszka Świątek 1839-1840 |
Agnieszka Świątek | |
ur.: | 27 gru. 1839 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 4 lip. 1840 |
Oleksianka |
Justyna Świątek 1841-1897 |
Justyna Świątek | |
ur.: | 16 wrz. 1841 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 6 gru. 1897 |
Dąbrówka |
Franciszek Całka 1841- |
Franciszek Całka | |
ur.: | 29 mar. 1841 |
Redzyńskie |
Marianna Kosut 1802- |
Marianna Kosut | |
ur.: | 7 wrz. 1802 |
Oleksianka |
Urban Świątek 1789-1843 |
Urban Świątek | |
ur.: | 24 maj 1789 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 19 gru. 1843 |
Oleksianka |
Katarzyna Kosut 1804-1805 |
Katarzyna Kosut | |
ur.: | 24 kwie. 1804 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 26 lip. 1805 |
Oleksianka |
Krystyna Kosut 1805-1872 |
Krystyna Kosut | |
ur.: | 2 list. 1805 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 10 kwie. 1872 |
Oleksianka |
Wincenty Dzięcioł 1797-1844 |
Wincenty Dzięcioł | |
ur.: | 6 kwie. 1797 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 29 maj 1844 |
Oleksianka |
Augustyn Gajowniczek 1833- |
Augustyn Gajowniczek | |
ur.: | 26 sier. 1833 |
Strachomin |
Augustyn Gajowniczek 1835- |
Augustyn Gajowniczek | |
ur.: | 28 sier. 1835 |
Strachomin |
Magdalena Dzięcioł 1835- |
Magdalena Dzięcioł | |
ur.: | 17 kwie. 1835 |
Redzyńskie |
Marianna Gajowniczek 1837- |
Marianna Gajowniczek | |
ur.: | 29 czer. 1837 |
Strachomin |
Zuzanna Gajowniczek 1839- |
Zuzanna Gajowniczek | |
ur.: | 10 wrz. 1839 |
Strachomin |
Antonina Monika Kosut 1807-1877 |
Antonina Monika Kosut | |
ur.: | 11 maj 1807 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 23 sty. 1877 |
Stawek |
Benedykt Gajowniczek 1802-1841 |
Benedykt Gajowniczek | |
ur.: | 22 mar. 1802 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 19 wrz. 1841 |
Strachomin |
Sylwester Dzięcioł 1804- |
Sylwester Dzięcioł | |
ur.: | 17 gru. 1804 |
Redzyńskie |
Karol Kosut 1837-1838 |
Karol Kosut | |
ur.: | 3 list. 1837 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 22 sty. 1838 |
Oleksianka |
Tomasz Kosut 1841-1848 |
Tomasz Kosut | |
ur.: | 15 gru. 1841 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 29 czer. 1848 |
Oleksianka |
Justyna Kosut 1845-1855 |
Justyna Kosut | |
ur.: | 6 paź. 1845 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 30 gru. 1855 |
Oleksianka |
Anna Kosut 1848-1855 |
Anna Kosut | |
ur.: | 18 czer. 1848 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 7 sty. 1855 |
Oleksianka |
Wincenty Kosut 1809-1848 |
Wincenty Kosut | |
ur.: | 18 lip. 1809 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 11 sty. 1848 |
Oleksianka |
Marianna Józefa Zadrożna 1813- |
Marianna Józefa Zadrożna | |
ur.: | 6 gru. 1813 |
Redzyńskie |
Antoni Zawilński 1837- |
Antoni Zawilński | |
ur.: | 13 czer. 1837 |
Wielgolas |
Marianna Wielgopolanin 1842-1919 |
Marianna Wielgopolanin | |
ur.: | 15 maj 1842 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 23 luty 1919 |
Latowicz |
Piotr Zawiliński 1839- |
Piotr Zawiliński | |
ur.: | 1 sier. 1839 |
Wielgolas |
Marianna Całka 1836-1895 |
Marianna Całka | |
ur.: | 2 sty. 1836 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 2 sty. 1895 |
Budy Wielgoleskie |
Jakub Zawileński 1843- |
Jakub Zawileński | |
ur.: | 18 lip. 1843 |
Wielgolas |
Dorota Marianna Kosut 1811-1853 |
Dorota Marianna Kosut | |
ur.: | 27 sty. 1811 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 3 list. 1853 |
Strachomin |
Bartłomiej Zawileński 1802- |
Bartłomiej Zawileński | |
ur.: | 24 sier. 1802 |
Latowicz |
Agnieszka Anastazja Kosut | |
ur.: | 22 sty. 1813 |
Oleksianka |
Mikołaj Piotr Kosut 1814-1815 |
Mikołaj Piotr Kosut | |
ur.: | 5 gru. 1814 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 5 sty. 1815 |
Oleksianka |
Marianna Całka 1843-1916 |
Marianna Całka | |
ur.: | 5 maj 1843 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 16 maj 1916 |
Latowicz |
Faustyn Świątek 1841- |
Faustyn Świątek | |
ur.: | 10 luty 1841 |
Oleksianka |
Ludwik Całka 1844-1844 |
Ludwik Całka | |
ur.: | 23 sier. 1844 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 29 sier. 1844 |
Oleksianka |
Zuzanna Całka 1845-1916 |
Zuzanna Całka | |
ur.: | 6 sier. 1845 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 11 sty. 1916 |
Latowicz |
Tomasz Świeczka 1827-1880 |
Tomasz Świeczka | |
ur.: | 15 gru. 1827 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 4 luty 1880 |
Chyżyny |
Leon Kluczek 1853- |
Leon Kluczek | |
ur.: | 1853 |
Borki |
Alojzy Całka 1847-1873 |
Alojzy Całka | |
ur.: | 22 czer. 1847 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 30 sty. 1873 |
Oleksianka |
Ludwik Całka 1849-1905 |
Ludwik Całka | |
ur.: | 6 paź. 1849 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 4 list. 1905 |
Oleksianka |
Marianna Kielak 1855-1918 |
Marianna Kielak | |
ur.: | 7 wrz. 1855 |
Waliska | |
zm.: | 15 luty 1918 |
Oleksianka |
Magdalena Całka 1852-1911 |
Magdalena Całka | |
ur.: | 6 maj 1852 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 22 czer. 1911 |
Oleksianka |
Wawrzyniec Dzięcioł 1843-1904 |
Wawrzyniec Dzięcioł | |
ur.: | 8 sier. 1843 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 17 luty 1904 |
Oleksianka |
Kajetan Całka 1855- |
Kajetan Całka | |
ur.: | 7 sier. 1855 |
Oleksianka |
Gertruda Całka 1858-1922 |
Gertruda Całka | |
ur.: | 13 mar. 1858 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 29 kwie. 1922 |
Oleksianka |
Jakub Świątek 1858-1914 |
Jakub Świątek | |
ur.: | 1858 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 28 paź. 1914 |
Oleksianka |
Katarzyna Całka 1860-1861 |
Katarzyna Całka | |
ur.: | 26 paź. 1860 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 8 mar. 1861 |
Oleksianka |
Katarzyna Całka 1865-1913 |
Katarzyna Całka | |
ur.: | 2 list. 1865 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 5 sty. 1913 |
Oleksianka |
Wawrzyniec Bogusz 1862- |
Wawrzyniec Bogusz | |
ur.: | 7 sier. 1862 |
Oleksianka |
Julianna Małgorzata Kosut 1817-1898 |
Julianna Małgorzata Kosut | |
ur.: | 19 czer. 1817 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 8 paź. 1898 |
Oleksianka |
Jan Stanisław Całka 1812-1888 |
Jan Stanisław Całka | |
ur.: | 16 maj 1812 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 2 luty 1888 |
Oleksianka |
Bartolomeusz Kosut 1764-1827 |
Bartolomeusz Kosut | |
ur.: | 22 sier. 1764 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 31 maj 1827 |
Oleksianka |
Ewa (Helena) Reda 1772-1819 |
Ewa (Helena) Reda | |
ur.: | 28 paź. 1772 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 2 sier. 1819 |
Oleksianka |
Barbara Kosut 1806-1809 |
Barbara Kosut | |
ur.: | 7 gru. 1806 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 7 czer. 1809 |
Iwowe |
Cecylia Marianna Kosut 1811-1812 |
Cecylia Marianna Kosut | |
ur.: | 20 list. 1811 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 10 luty 1812 |
Iwowe |
Eleonora Scholastyka Kosut 1813-1830 |
Eleonora Scholastyka Kosut | |
ur.: | 24 luty 1813 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 3 czer. 1830 |
Iwowe |
Petronella Magdalena Kosut | |
ur.: | 29 maj 1816 |
Iwowe |
Stanisław Wojciech Kosut 1818-1820 |
Stanisław Wojciech Kosut | |
ur.: | 9 maj 1818 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 12 sty. 1820 |
Iwowe |
Małgorzata Kosut 1823- |
Małgorzata Kosut | |
ur.: | 11 czer. 1823 |
Iwowe |
Feliks Kosut 1782-1826 |
Feliks Kosut | |
ur.: | 1 czer. 1782 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 3 lip. 1826 |
Iwowe |
Elżbieta Woźniak 1785- |
Elżbieta Woźniak | |
ur.: | 5 lip. 1785 |
Oleksianka |
Tekla Kosut 1787-1802 |
Tekla Kosut | |
ur.: | 6 paź. 1787 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 17 mar. 1802 |
Iwowe |
Dorota Kosut 1790- |
Dorota Kosut | |
ur.: | 8 luty 1790 |
Iwowe |
Eleonora Kosut 1793-1796 |
Eleonora Kosut | |
ur.: | 10 kwie. 1793 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 28 mar. 1796 |
Iwowe |
Antoni Kosut 1796- |
Antoni Kosut | |
ur.: | 15 czer. 1796 |
Iwowe |
Roman Kosut 1798-1799 |
Roman Kosut | |
ur.: | 12 sier. 1798 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 7 kwie. 1799 |
Iwowe |
Anastazja Świeczka 1834-1844 |
Anastazja Świeczka | |
ur.: | 29 gru. 1834 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 11 lip. 1844 |
Iwowe |
Marianna Kosut 1801- |
Marianna Kosut | |
ur.: | 30 wrz. 1801 |
Iwowe |
Piotr Świeczka 1790-1838 |
Piotr Świeczka | |
ur.: | 14 mar. 1790 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 21 sty. 1838 |
Iwowe |
Adalbertus Kosut 1809- |
Adalbertus Kosut | |
ur.: | 6 mar. 1809 |
Iwowe |
Franciszka Joanna Kosut 1811-1811 |
Franciszka Joanna Kosut | |
ur.: | 9 mar. 1811 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 16 czer. 1811 |
Iwowe |
Franciszka Krystyna Kosut 1812-1831 |
Franciszka Krystyna Kosut | |
ur.: | 15 wrz. 1812 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 18 czer. 1831 |
Iwowe |
Hieronim Michał Kosut 1816-1818 |
Hieronim Michał Kosut | |
ur.: | 30 wrz. 1816 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 21 luty 1818 |
Iwowe |
Agnieszka Antonina Kosut 1819- |
Agnieszka Antonina Kosut | |
ur.: | 21 sty. 1819 |
Iwowe |
Kazimierz Kosut 1785-1824 |
Kazimierz Kosut | |
ur.: | 26 luty 1785 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 18 mar. 1824 |
Iwowe |
Antonina Bieńko 1790-1848 |
Antonina Bieńko | |
ur.: | 17 sty. 1790 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 14 mar. 1848 |
Iwowe |
Antoni Kosut 1751-1801 |
Antoni Kosut | |
ur.: | 1751 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 7 maj 1801 |
Iwowe |
Konstanty Kosut 1786-1792 |
Konstanty Kosut | |
ur.: | 18 kwie. 1786 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 31 mar. 1792 |
Iwowe |
Franciszek Kosut 1788-1789 |
Franciszek Kosut | |
ur.: | 10 paź. 1788 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 28 sier. 1789 |
Iwowe |
Walenty Kosut 1753-1793 |
Walenty Kosut | |
ur.: | 1753 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 25 wrz. 1793 |
Iwowe |
Salomea Kołodziejczyk 1764-1791 |
Salomea Kołodziejczyk | |
ur.: | 14 list. 1764 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 27 kwie. 1791 |
Iwowe |
Jan Kosut 1792- |
Jan Kosut | |
ur.: | 15 maj 1792 |
Iwowe |
Anastazja Bieńko 1768-1773 |
Anastazja Bieńko | |
ur.: | 28 gru. 1768 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 23 maj 1773 |
Iwowe |
Justyna Bieńko 1771-1773 |
Justyna Bieńko | |
ur.: | 19 wrz. 1771 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 13 czer. 1773 |
Iwowe |
Marianna Kosut 1753-1773 |
Marianna Kosut | |
ur.: | 1753 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 11 paź. 1773 |
Iwowe |
Adalbert Bieńko 1739-1799 |
Adalbert Bieńko | |
ur.: | 1739 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 7 czer. 1799 |
Iwowe |
Laurenty Bojanek 1758- |
Laurenty Bojanek | |
ur.: | 2 wrz. 1758 |
Latowicz |
Mikołaj Bojanek 1759- |
Mikołaj Bojanek | |
ur.: | 8 gru. 1759 |
Latowicz |
Andrzej Bojanek 1780-1780 |
Andrzej Bojanek | |
ur.: | 4 luty 1780 |
Latowicz | |
zm.: | 5 luty 1780 |
Latowicz |
Franciszek Ksawery Bojanek | |
ur.: | 2 wrz. 1784 |
Latowicz |
Ludzisław Wójtowicz 1806-1806 |
Ludzisław Wójtowicz | |
ur.: | 12 paź. 1806 |
Latowicz | |
zm.: | 16 paź. 1806 |
Latowicz |
Kazimierz Wójtowicz 1808-1808 |
Kazimierz Wójtowicz | |
ur.: | 2 mar. 1808 |
Latowicz | |
zm.: | 16 mar. 1808 |
Latowicz |
Balbina Wójtowicz 1809-1809 |
Balbina Wójtowicz | |
ur.: | 29 mar. 1809 |
Latowicz | |
zm.: | 22 list. 1809 |
Latowicz |
Weronika Marianna Wójtowicz | |
ur.: | 5 kwie. 1811 |
Latowicz |
Weronika Wójtowicz 1811-1863 |
Weronika Wójtowicz | |
ur.: | 7 kwie. 1811 |
Latowicz | |
zm.: | 14 list. 1863 |
Latowicz |
Bonifacy Świątek 1808-1831 |
Bonifacy Świątek | |
ur.: | 5 czer. 1808 |
Latowicz | |
zm.: | 31 sier. 1831 |
Latowicz |
Stanisław Wojciech Chrzanowski 1816-1843 |
Stanisław Wojciech Chrzanowski | |
ur.: | 28 kwie. 1816 |
Latowicz | |
zm.: | 24 gru. 1843 |
Latowicz |
Dominik Miklaszewski 1804- |
Dominik Miklaszewski | |
ur.: | 1804 |
Wiejsieje |
Mateusz Wójtowicz 1813-1815 |
Mateusz Wójtowicz | |
ur.: | 12 paź. 1813 |
Latowicz | |
zm.: | 26 kwie. 1815 |
Latowicz |
Mariana Magdalena Wójtowicz | |
ur.: | 24 maj 1813 |
Latowicz |
Karolina Urszula Wójtowicz 1816-1818 |
Karolina Urszula Wójtowicz | |
ur.: | 1 list. 1816 |
Latowicz | |
zm.: | 20 lip. 1818 |
Latowicz |
Joanna Bojanek 1786- |
Joanna Bojanek | |
ur.: | 24 czer. 1786 |
Latowicz |
Łukasz Wójtowicz 1777-1820 |
Łukasz Wójtowicz | |
ur.: | 13 paź. 1777 |
Latowicz | |
zm.: | 1 kwie. 1820 |
Latowicz |
Kazimierz Kowalski 1803- |
Kazimierz Kowalski | |
ur.: | 27 luty 1803 |
Latowicz |
Anna Wąglewska 1813- |
Anna Wąglewska | |
ur.: | 24 maj 1813 |
Latowicz |
Józef Żukowski 1804- |
Józef Żukowski | |
ur.: | 1804 |
Izabella Bojanek 1789- |
Izabella Bojanek | |
ur.: | 5 kwie. 1789 |
Latowicz |
Szymon Wągiel 1784- |
Szymon Wągiel | |
ur.: | 30 paź. 1784 |
Latowicz |
Dydak Woźniak 1787- |
Dydak Woźniak | |
ur.: | 17 list. 1787 |
Latowicz |
Jadwiga Bojanek 1791-1796 |
Jadwiga Bojanek | |
ur.: | 16 paź. 1791 |
Latowicz | |
zm.: | 23 mar. 1796 |
Latowicz |
Franciszka Bojanek 1793- |
Franciszka Bojanek | |
ur.: | 8 paź. 1793 |
Latowicz |
Salezy Piotr Bojanek 1795-1796 |
Salezy Piotr Bojanek | |
ur.: | 31 sty. 1795 |
Latowicz | |
zm.: | 8 mar. 1796 |
Latowicz |
Tomasz Bojanek 1797-1798 |
Tomasz Bojanek | |
ur.: | 18 wrz. 1797 |
Latowicz | |
zm.: | 8 sier. 1798 |
Latowicz |
Marianna Bojanek 1799-1799 |
Marianna Bojanek | |
ur.: | 27 czer. 1799 |
Latowicz | |
zm.: | 28 czer. 1799 |
Latowicz |
Jan Bojanek 1799-1799 |
Jan Bojanek | |
ur.: | 27 czer. 1799 |
Latowicz | |
zm.: | 28 czer. 1799 |
Latowicz |
Paweł Bojanek 1761- |
Paweł Bojanek | |
ur.: | 18 sty. 1761 |
Latowicz |
Karol Bojanek 1810- |
Karol Bojanek | |
ur.: | 29 sty. 1810 |
Latowicz |
Tekla Wiśniewska 1771- |
Tekla Wiśniewska | |
ur.: | 1771 |
Latowicz |
Adalbertus Bojanek 1763- |
Adalbertus Bojanek | |
ur.: | 16 kwie. 1763 |
Latowicz |
Marianna Kosut -1763 |
Marianna Kosut | |
ur.: | Iwowe |
zm.: | 1763 |
Iwowe |
Kazimierz Bojanek 1727-1797 |
Kazimierz Bojanek | |
ur.: | 1727 |
zm.: | 26 czer. 1797 |
Latowicz |
Franciszek Płatek 1793- |
Franciszek Płatek | |
ur.: | 3 mar. 1793 |
Oleksianka |
Mikołaj Płatek 1794-1796 |
Mikołaj Płatek | |
ur.: | 8 gru. 1794 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 24 mar. 1796 |
Oleksianka |
Julianna Płatek 1828- |
Julianna Płatek | |
ur.: | 18 luty 1828 |
Oleksianka |
Feliks Rudziński 1818- |
Feliks Rudziński | |
ur.: | 1818 |
Polaki |
Weronika Płatek 1830-1864 |
Weronika Płatek | |
ur.: | 27 sier. 1830 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 3 luty 1864 |
Oleksianka |
Łukasz Pieśko 1832- |
Łukasz Pieśko | |
ur.: | 7 paź. 1832 |
Oleksianka |
Franciszka Płatek 1832- |
Franciszka Płatek | |
ur.: | 9 paź. 1832 |
Oleksianka |
Jan Karasiński 1836- |
Jan Karasiński | |
ur.: | 6 lip. 1836 |
Strachomin |
Magdalena Płatek 1838-1840 |
Magdalena Płatek | |
ur.: | 13 kwie. 1838 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 13 czer. 1840 |
Oleksianka |
Ignacy Płatek 1840-1913 |
Ignacy Płatek | |
ur.: | 29 lip. 1840 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 8 lip. 1913 |
Latowicz |
Agnieszka Reda 1844-1866 |
Agnieszka Reda | |
ur.: | 7 sty. 1844 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 12 list. 1866 |
Oleksianka |
Teofila Wójtowicz 1849-1916 |
Teofila Wójtowicz | |
ur.: | 18 luty 1849 |
Latowicz | |
zm.: | 10 list. 1916 |
Latowicz |
Feliks Płatek 1842-1843 |
Feliks Płatek | |
ur.: | 18 list. 1842 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 28 gru. 1843 |
Oleksianka |
Agnieszka Płatek 1845-1853 |
Agnieszka Płatek | |
ur.: | 17 sty. 1845 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 30 sty. 1853 |
Oleksianka |
Maria Magdalena Płatek 1848-1914 |
Maria Magdalena Płatek | |
ur.: | 16 lip. 1848 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 12 kwie. 1914 |
Strachomin |
Franciszek Świątek 1845-1919 |
Franciszek Świątek | |
ur.: | 1 czer. 1845 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 25 sier. 1919 |
Strachomin |
Józef Płatek 1797- |
Józef Płatek | |
ur.: | 16 mar. 1797 |
Oleksianka |
Krystyna Rechnio 1807-1880 |
Krystyna Rechnio | |
ur.: | 1 mar. 1807 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 9 czer. 1880 |
Oleksianka |
Justyna Płatek 1799-1800 |
Justyna Płatek | |
ur.: | 22 wrz. 1799 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 30 czer. 1800 |
Oleksianka |
Marianna Płatek 1804-1811 |
Marianna Płatek | |
ur.: | 21 mar. 1804 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 30 lip. 1811 |
Oleksianka |
Piotr Płatek 1811- |
Piotr Płatek | |
ur.: | 6 lip. 1811 |
Oleksianka |
Anastazja Balbina Dzięcioł | |
ur.: | 6 kwie. 1819 |
Iwowe |
Franciszka Bieńko 1770-1820 |
Franciszka Bieńko | |
ur.: | 12 mar. 1770 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 21 gru. 1820 |
Oleksianka |
Mikołaj Płatek 1770-1840 |
Mikołaj Płatek | |
ur.: | 9 wrz. 1770 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 1 wrz. 1840 |
Oleksianka |
Andrzej Bieńko 1772-1772 |
Andrzej Bieńko | |
ur.: | 29 list. 1772 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 5 gru. 1772 |
Iwowe |
Piotr Bieńko 1773-1773 |
Piotr Bieńko | |
ur.: | 22 paź. 1773 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 24 paź. 1773 |
Iwowe |
Magdalena Bieńko 1801-1802 |
Magdalena Bieńko | |
ur.: | 12 lip. 1801 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 10 paź. 1802 |
Iwowe |
Hedwiga Bieńko 1804-1809 |
Hedwiga Bieńko | |
ur.: | 21 luty 1804 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 2 sier. 1809 |
Iwowe |
Dominik Bieńko 1775-1828 |
Dominik Bieńko | |
ur.: | 3 sier. 1775 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 16 sty. 1828 |
Iwowe |
Anastazja Sabak 1781-1806 |
Anastazja Sabak | |
ur.: | 6 sty. 1781 |
Laliny | |
zm.: | 28 sier. 1806 |
Iwowe |
Baltazar Bieńko 1809- |
Baltazar Bieńko | |
ur.: | 10 sty. 1809 |
Iwowe |
Łucja Marianna Bieńko 1810- |
Łucja Marianna Bieńko | |
ur.: | 12 gru. 1810 |
Iwowe |
Łucja Bieńko 1810-1811 |
Łucja Bieńko | |
ur.: | 14 gru. 1810 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 14 gru. 1811 |
Iwowe |
Adam Skorupa 1830-1877 |
Adam Skorupa | |
ur.: | 22 gru. 1830 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 1 sier. 1877 |
Iwowe |
Anna Kępkowicz 1833- |
Anna Kępkowicz | |
ur.: | 13 lip. 1833 |
Iwowe |
Jędrzej Skorupa 1833- |
Jędrzej Skorupa | |
ur.: | 23 list. 1833 |
Iwowe |
Marianna Skorupa 1837-1859 |
Marianna Skorupa | |
ur.: | 29 maj 1837 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 2 kwie. 1859 |
Iwowe |
Józefa Skorupa 1840-1841 |
Józefa Skorupa | |
ur.: | 24 wrz. 1840 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 27 lip. 1841 |
Iwowe |
Wawrzyniec Skorupa 1843- |
Wawrzyniec Skorupa | |
ur.: | 8 sier. 1843 |
Iwowe |
Marcella Anastazja Bieńko | |
ur.: | 6 sty. 1813 |
Iwowe |
Hiacynt Skorupa 1800-1850 |
Hiacynt Skorupa | |
ur.: | 1 paź. 1800 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 30 mar. 1850 |
Iwowe |
Wincenty Franciszek Bieńko 1817-1819 |
Wincenty Franciszek Bieńko | |
ur.: | 22 sty. 1817 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 11 luty 1819 |
Iwowe |
Franciszka Pelagia Bieńko 1815-1815 |
Franciszka Pelagia Bieńko | |
ur.: | 30 wrz. 1815 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 10 list. 1815 |
Iwowe |
Ewa Łucja Bieńko 1819-1827 |
Ewa Łucja Bieńko | |
ur.: | 20 gru. 1819 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 13 sty. 1827 |
Iwowe |
Helena Kunegunda Bieńko 1822- |
Helena Kunegunda Bieńko | |
ur.: | 1 mar. 1822 |
Iwowe |
Łukasz Bieńko 1778-1780 |
Łukasz Bieńko | |
ur.: | 19 paź. 1778 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 11 list. 1780 |
Iwowe |
Helena Bieńko 1783-1783 |
Helena Bieńko | |
ur.: | 21 maj 1783 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 28 maj 1783 |
Iwowe |
Teresa Kosut 1760-1793 |
Teresa Kosut | |
ur.: | 1760 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 23 mar. 1793 |
Iwowe |
Łukasz Bieńko 1744-1814 |
Łukasz Bieńko | |
ur.: | 1744 |
Iwowe | |
zm.: | 19 sty. 1814 |
Latowicz |