(Uwaga: Być moźe musisz przewinąć w prawo lub w dół aby wszystko zobaczyć.)
Franciszek Michna 1763- |
Franciszek Michna | |
ur.: | 2 mar. 1763 |
Redzyńskie |
Joanna Michna 1767- |
Joanna Michna | |
ur.: | 2 mar. 1767 |
Redzyńskie |
Marianna Wiechetek 1838-1838 |
Marianna Wiechetek | |
ur.: | 18 kwie. 1838 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 31 sier. 1838 |
Redzyńskie |
Katarzyna Wiechetek 1839-1898 |
Katarzyna Wiechetek | |
ur.: | 7 paź. 1839 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 20 gru. 1898 |
Latowicz |
Wojciech Kosut 1844- |
Wojciech Kosut | |
ur.: | 27 mar. 1844 |
Iwowe |
Franciszka Wiechetek 1841-1903 |
Franciszka Wiechetek | |
ur.: | 1841 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 12 sty. 1903 |
Latowicz |
Andrzej Rezwow 1826- |
Andrzej Rezwow | |
ur.: | 1826 |
Dłużew p. Kołbiel |
Ludwika Wiechetek 1844-1911 |
Ludwika Wiechetek | |
ur.: | 13 kwie. 1844 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 24 list. 1911 |
Redzyńskie |
Franciszek Sabak 1843-1911 |
Franciszek Sabak | |
ur.: | 25 wrz. 1843 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 17 wrz. 1911 |
Brzuza |
Michał Wiechetek 1846-1848 |
Michał Wiechetek | |
ur.: | 28 wrz. 1846 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 9 sier. 1848 |
Redzyńskie |
Szymon Wiechetek 1849-1918 |
Szymon Wiechetek | |
ur.: | 10 mar. 1849 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 13 list. 1918 |
Latowicz |
Agnieszka Wardzyńska 1851-1883 |
Agnieszka Wardzyńska | |
ur.: | 1 sty. 1851 |
Latowicz | |
zm.: | 22 list. 1883 |
Latowicz |
Weronika Świątek 1869-1921 |
Weronika Świątek | |
ur.: | 12 list. 1869 |
Latowicz | |
zm.: | 9 paź. 1921 |
Latowicz |
Tomasz Wiechetek 1849- |
Tomasz Wiechetek | |
ur.: | 10 mar. 1849 |
Redzyńskie |
Wiktoria Rechnio 1853- |
Wiktoria Rechnio | |
ur.: | 22 gru. 1853 |
Oleksianka |
Michał Wiechetek 1851-1851 |
Michał Wiechetek | |
ur.: | 6 paź. 1851 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 14 paź. 1851 |
Redzyńskie |
Feliksa Wiechetek 1853- |
Feliksa Wiechetek | |
ur.: | 17 paź. 1853 |
Redzyńskie |
Helena Wiechetek 1857-1911 |
Helena Wiechetek | |
ur.: | 1857 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 21 mar. 1911 |
Latowicz |
Józef Płatek 1859-1912 |
Józef Płatek | |
ur.: | 5 sier. 1859 |
Latowicz | |
zm.: | 8 czer. 1912 |
Latowicz |
Stanisław Wiechetek 1857-1857 |
Stanisław Wiechetek | |
ur.: | 5 luty 1857 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 14 luty 1857 |
Redzyńskie |
Marianna Wiechetek 1858-1921 |
Marianna Wiechetek | |
ur.: | 1 sier. 1858 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 27 mar. 1921 |
Latowicz |
Wojciech Wiechetek 1864-1927 |
Wojciech Wiechetek | |
ur.: | 1864 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 23 paź. 1927 |
Latowicz |
Ludwika Gajowniczek 1862-1943 |
Ludwika Gajowniczek | |
ur.: | 18 sier. 1862 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 19 sty. 1943 |
Latowicz |
Konstancja Marianna Kowalska 1818-1889 |
Konstancja Marianna Kowalska | |
ur.: | 19 luty 1818 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 1 maj 1889 |
Redzyńskie |
Piotr Walenty Wiechetek 1817-1894 |
Piotr Walenty Wiechetek | |
ur.: | 18 luty 1817 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 10 kwie. 1894 |
Latowicz |
Honorata Agnieszka Kowalska | |
ur.: | 13 sty. 1820 |
Redzyńskie |
Jacek Kowalski 1822-1825 |
Jacek Kowalski | |
ur.: | 11 sier. 1822 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 11 kwie. 1825 |
Redzyńskie |
Agnieszka Kowalska 1824-1825 |
Agnieszka Kowalska | |
ur.: | 30 list. 1824 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 17 maj 1825 |
Redzyńskie |
Paulina Kowalska 1858-1859 |
Paulina Kowalska | |
ur.: | 16 czer. 1858 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 10 sty. 1859 |
Redzyńskie |
Franciszka Kowalska 1859-1878 |
Franciszka Kowalska | |
ur.: | 5 paź. 1859 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 10 mar. 1878 |
Redzyńskie |
Agnieszka Kowalska 1863-1864 |
Agnieszka Kowalska | |
ur.: | 19 sty. 1863 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 30 maj 1864 |
Redzyńskie |
Szczepan Kowalski 1866-1939 |
Szczepan Kowalski | |
ur.: | 25 gru. 1866 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 3 sty. 1939 |
Redzyńskie |
Zofia Jarzębska 1881- |
Zofia Jarzębska | |
ur.: | 21 maj 1881 |
Dębe Małe |
Paulina Kowalska 1872-1878 |
Paulina Kowalska | |
ur.: | 4 maj 1872 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 7 mar. 1878 |
Redzyńskie |
Stanisław Kowalski 1826-1909 |
Stanisław Kowalski | |
ur.: | 6 maj 1826 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 8 luty 1909 |
Redzyńskie |
Rozalia Płatek 1833-1905 |
Rozalia Płatek | |
ur.: | 22 sier. 1833 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 30 sty. 1905 |
Redzyńskie |
Weronika Kowalska 1856-1862 |
Weronika Kowalska | |
ur.: | 11 maj 1856 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 15 sier. 1862 |
Redzyńskie |
Stanisław Kowalski 1859-1862 |
Stanisław Kowalski | |
ur.: | 28 kwie. 1859 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 19 sier. 1862 |
Redzyńskie |
Franciszek Kowalski 1862- |
Franciszek Kowalski | |
ur.: | 11 list. 1862 |
Redzyńskie |
Józef Kowalski 1865- |
Józef Kowalski | |
ur.: | 17 mar. 1865 |
Redzyńskie |
Stanisław Kowalski 1869- |
Stanisław Kowalski | |
ur.: | 21 kwie. 1869 |
Redzyńskie |
Marianna Kowalska 1828-1893 |
Marianna Kowalska | |
ur.: | 5 wrz. 1828 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 13 czer. 1893 |
Redzyńskie |
Grzegorz Kowalski 1826-1898 |
Grzegorz Kowalski | |
ur.: | 12 mar. 1826 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 21 gru. 1898 |
Redzyńskie |
Franciszek Chrzyptowicz 1856- |
Franciszek Chrzyptowicz | |
ur.: | 12 gru. 1856 |
Redzyńskie |
Jan Chrzyptowicz 1857- |
Jan Chrzyptowicz | |
ur.: | 24 gru. 1857 |
Redzyńskie |
Marianna Świątek 1873-1943 |
Marianna Świątek | |
ur.: | 3 gru. 1873 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 8 luty 1943 |
Redzyńskie |
Antoni Chrzyptowicz 1860- |
Antoni Chrzyptowicz | |
ur.: | 9 sty. 1860 |
Redzyńskie |
Paweł Chrzyptowicz 1860- |
Paweł Chrzyptowicz | |
ur.: | 9 sty. 1860 |
Redzyńskie |
Tomasz Chrzyptowicz 1861- |
Tomasz Chrzyptowicz | |
ur.: | 25 gru. 1861 |
Redzyńskie |
Marianna Chrzyptowicz 1863- |
Marianna Chrzyptowicz | |
ur.: | 12 gru. 1863 |
Redzyńskie |
Marianna Chrzyptowicz 1868- |
Marianna Chrzyptowicz | |
ur.: | 10 mar. 1868 |
Redzyńskie |
Jan Gastułek 1872- |
Jan Gastułek | |
ur.: | 1872 |
Rudnik |
Józef Chrzyptowicz 1868- |
Józef Chrzyptowicz | |
ur.: | 10 mar. 1868 |
Redzyńskie |
Paulina Chrzyptowicz 1869- |
Paulina Chrzyptowicz | |
ur.: | 2 maj 1869 |
Redzyńskie |
Adam Gasek 1873- |
Adam Gasek | |
ur.: | 1873 |
Borowie |
Katarzyna Chrzyptowicz 1872- |
Katarzyna Chrzyptowicz | |
ur.: | 9 wrz. 1872 |
Redzyńskie |
Ludwik Dzięcioł 1870- |
Ludwik Dzięcioł | |
ur.: | 1870 |
Rudnik |
Feliksa Chrzyptowicz 1872- |
Feliksa Chrzyptowicz | |
ur.: | 9 wrz. 1872 |
Redzyńskie |
Józef Boruszewski 1870- |
Józef Boruszewski | |
ur.: | 1870 |
Starowola |
Agnieszka Kowalska 1824-1894 |
Agnieszka Kowalska | |
ur.: | 30 list. 1824 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 30 sier. 1894 |
Redzyńskie |
Feliks Chrzyptowicz 1833- |
Feliks Chrzyptowicz | |
ur.: | 28 maj 1833 |
Redzyńskie |
Katarzyna Michna 1792- |
Katarzyna Michna | |
ur.: | 25 mar. 1792 |
Redzyńskie |
Urban Kowalski 1789-1854 |
Urban Kowalski | |
ur.: | 21 maj 1789 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 13 sier. 1854 |
Redzyńskie |
Justyna Zuzanna Michna 1813-1813 |
Justyna Zuzanna Michna | |
ur.: | 23 wrz. 1813 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 3 paź. 1813 |
Redzyńskie |
Marianna Michna 1844-1848 |
Marianna Michna | |
ur.: | 30 gru. 1844 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 2 list. 1848 |
Redzyńskie |
Rozalia Michna 1847-1847 |
Rozalia Michna | |
ur.: | 29 sier. 1847 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 13 list. 1847 |
Redzyńskie |
Marianna Michna 1849-1919 |
Marianna Michna | |
ur.: | 16 gru. 1849 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 2 kwie. 1919 |
Latowicz |
Walenty Całka 1848-1907 |
Walenty Całka | |
ur.: | 8 sty. 1848 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 6 luty 1907 |
Latowicz |
Monika Michna 1852-1853 |
Monika Michna | |
ur.: | 3 maj 1852 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 7 luty 1853 |
Redzyńskie |
Jan Michna 1858-1858 |
Jan Michna | |
ur.: | 23 sty. 1858 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 16 wrz. 1858 |
Redzyńskie |
Piotr Michna 1860-1860 |
Piotr Michna | |
ur.: | 8 wrz. 1860 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 25 wrz. 1860 |
Redzyńskie |
Franciszek Michna 1863-1863 |
Franciszek Michna | |
ur.: | 31 mar. 1863 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 15 kwie. 1863 |
Redzyńskie |
Marianna Michna 1864- |
Marianna Michna | |
ur.: | 23 paź. 1864 |
Redzyńskie |
Wojciech Michna 1867-1867 |
Wojciech Michna | |
ur.: | 21 kwie. 1867 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 26 kwie. 1867 |
Redzyńskie |
Kazimierz Maciej Michna 1816-1870 |
Kazimierz Maciej Michna | |
ur.: | 27 luty 1816 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 21 luty 1870 |
Redzyńskie |
Anastazja Kowalska 1824- |
Anastazja Kowalska | |
ur.: | 27 gru. 1824 |
Redzyńskie |
Salomea Karolina Michna 1818-1819 |
Salomea Karolina Michna | |
ur.: | 4 list. 1818 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 11 sty. 1819 |
Redzyńskie |
Magdalena Śluzek 1844- |
Magdalena Śluzek | |
ur.: | 18 czer. 1844 |
Redzyńskie |
Ludwika Śluzek 1847- |
Ludwika Śluzek | |
ur.: | 21 sier. 1847 |
Redzyńskie |
Anna Śluzek 1849- |
Anna Śluzek | |
ur.: | 26 czer. 1849 |
Redzyńskie |
Tomasz Śluzek 1852- |
Tomasz Śluzek | |
ur.: | 26 luty 1852 |
Redzyńskie |
Marianna Katarzyna Michna | |
ur.: | 11 wrz. 1820 |
Redzyńskie |
Maycher Śluzek 1822- |
Maycher Śluzek | |
ur.: | 13 sty. 1822 |
Redzyńskie |
Cyprian Michna 1794-1854 |
Cyprian Michna | |
ur.: | 24 wrz. 1794 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 28 czer. 1854 |
Redzyńskie |
Augustyn Michna 1824-1825 |
Augustyn Michna | |
ur.: | 26 sier. 1824 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 6 maj 1825 |
Redzyńskie |
Stanisław Płatek 1858- |
Stanisław Płatek | |
ur.: | 2 lip. 1858 |
Latowicz |
Weronika Płatek 1860- |
Weronika Płatek | |
ur.: | 5 maj 1860 |
Oleksianka |
Franciszek Wierzbicki 1842- |
Franciszek Wierzbicki | |
ur.: | 1842 |
Sępochów p. Kołbiel |
Roch Płatek 1866- |
Roch Płatek | |
ur.: | 16 sier. 1866 |
Redzyńskie |
Zuzanna Michna 1826- |
Zuzanna Michna | |
ur.: | 2 sier. 1826 |
Redzyńskie |
Jan Płatek 1831- |
Jan Płatek | |
ur.: | 23 czer. 1831 |
Oleksianka |
Marianna Śluzek 1860-1928 |
Marianna Śluzek | |
ur.: | 10 lip. 1860 |
Laliny | |
zm.: | 22 maj 1928 |
Laliny |
Jan Sabak 1855-1913 |
Jan Sabak | |
ur.: | 24 gru. 1855 |
Laliny | |
zm.: | 29 mar. 1913 |
Laliny |
Franciszek Śluzek 1866-1881 |
Franciszek Śluzek | |
ur.: | 3 czer. 1866 |
Laliny | |
zm.: | 17 list. 1881 |
Laliny |
Justyna Michna 1830-1872 |
Justyna Michna | |
ur.: | 16 czer. 1830 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 21 wrz. 1872 |
Laliny |
Kazimierz Maciej Śluzek 1821-1880 |
Kazimierz Maciej Śluzek | |
ur.: | 27 luty 1821 |
Laliny | |
zm.: | 14 maj 1880 |
Laliny |
Petronella Michna 1833-1834 |
Petronella Michna | |
ur.: | 30 sty. 1833 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 1 luty 1834 |
Redzyńskie |
Katarzyna Michna 1834-1835 |
Katarzyna Michna | |
ur.: | 29 list. 1834 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 19 kwie. 1835 |
Redzyńskie |
Agnieszka Michna 1837-1848 |
Agnieszka Michna | |
ur.: | 1 sier. 1837 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 15 gru. 1848 |
Redzyńskie |
Weronika Michna 1865- |
Weronika Michna | |
ur.: | 1865 |
Latowicz |
Piotr Gelo 1864- |
Piotr Gelo | |
ur.: | 29 maj 1864 |
Oleksianka |
Karol Michna 1839- |
Karol Michna | |
ur.: | 28 paź. 1839 |
Redzyńskie |
Katarzyna Pawłowska 1836- |
Katarzyna Pawłowska | |
ur.: | 13 list. 1836 |
Latowicz |
Scholastyka Michna 1844- |
Scholastyka Michna | |
ur.: | 10 luty 1844 |
Redzyńskie |
Franciszka Pazura 1803-1848 |
Franciszka Pazura | |
ur.: | 18 czer. 1803 |
Laliny | |
zm.: | 30 lip. 1848 |
Redzyńskie |
Anastazja Michna 1796-1799 |
Anastazja Michna | |
ur.: | 26 gru. 1796 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 8 gru. 1799 |
Redzyńskie |
Adalbertus (Wojciech) Michna 1765-1839 |
Adalbertus (Wojciech) Michna | |
ur.: | 21 kwie. 1765 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 21 gru. 1839 |
Redzyńskie |
Katarzyna Reda 1772-1799 |
Katarzyna Reda | |
ur.: | 24 list. 1772 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 18 wrz. 1799 |
Redzyńskie |
Hedwiga Michna 1800- |
Hedwiga Michna | |
ur.: | 23 gru. 1800 |
Redzyńskie |
Marianna Michna 1802- |
Marianna Michna | |
ur.: | 30 wrz. 1802 |
Redzyńskie |
Łucja Kowalska 1781-1802 |
Łucja Kowalska | |
ur.: | 16 wrz. 1781 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 30 paź. 1802 |
Redzyńskie |
Barbara Michna 1803-1811 |
Barbara Michna | |
ur.: | 4 gru. 1803 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 14 lip. 1811 |
Redzyńskie |
Walenty Michna 1829-1832 |
Walenty Michna | |
ur.: | 11 luty 1829 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 31 mar. 1832 |
Redzyńskie |
Antoni Michna 1832-1836 |
Antoni Michna | |
ur.: | 13 list. 1832 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 27 luty 1836 |
Redzyńskie |
Dionizy Michna 1834- |
Dionizy Michna | |
ur.: | 9 paź. 1834 |
Redzyńskie |
Marianna Osiak 1848- |
Marianna Osiak | |
ur.: | 1848 |
Oziemkówka |
Małgorzata Michna 1839-1841 |
Małgorzata Michna | |
ur.: | 15 maj 1839 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 24 sier. 1841 |
Redzyńskie |
Jan Michna 1842- |
Jan Michna | |
ur.: | 7 list. 1842 |
Redzyńskie |
Franciszek Michna 1804- |
Franciszek Michna | |
ur.: | 1804 |
Redzyńskie |
Apolonia Kielczak 1804- |
Apolonia Kielczak | |
ur.: | 1804 |
Toczyska |
Hilary Michna 1805- |
Hilary Michna | |
ur.: | 2 kwie. 1805 |
Redzyńskie |
Anastazja Michna 1807-1809 |
Anastazja Michna | |
ur.: | 4 sty. 1807 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 31 paź. 1809 |
Redzyńskie |
Anna Duszyńska 1833- |
Anna Duszyńska | |
ur.: | 21 lip. 1833 |
Dębe Małe |
Jan Duszyński 1836- |
Jan Duszyński | |
ur.: | 7 czer. 1836 |
Dębe Małe |
Antoni Duszyński 1840- |
Antoni Duszyński | |
ur.: | 12 sty. 1840 |
Dębe Małe |
Franciszka Wiechetek 1833-1860 |
Franciszka Wiechetek | |
ur.: | 1 kwie. 1833 |
Laliny | |
zm.: | 28 lip. 1860 |
Dębe Małe |
Walenty Duszyński 1862- |
Walenty Duszyński | |
ur.: | 13 luty 1862 |
Dębe Małe |
Benedykt Jaworski 1854-1905 |
Benedykt Jaworski | |
ur.: | 25 mar. 1854 |
Kamionka | |
zm.: | 16 mar. 1905 |
Dębe Małe |
Wincenty Duszyński 1866- |
Wincenty Duszyński | |
ur.: | 5 kwie. 1866 |
Dębe Małe |
Jan Duszyński 1867- |
Jan Duszyński | |
ur.: | 26 maj 1867 |
Dębe Małe |
Franciszka Mroczek 1867- |
Franciszka Mroczek | |
ur.: | 1867 |
Kozłów |
Katarzyna Czmoch 1881- |
Katarzyna Czmoch | |
ur.: | 11 mar. 1881 |
Dębe Małe |
Justyna Górska 1829-1897 |
Justyna Górska | |
ur.: | 28 wrz. 1829 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 6 sier. 1897 |
Dębe Małe |
Franciszek Dusiński 1880- |
Franciszek Dusiński | |
ur.: | 2 paź. 1880 |
Dębe Małe |
Aleksandra Nieprzecka 1891- |
Aleksandra Nieprzecka | |
ur.: | 30 kwie. 1891 |
Wielgolas |
Aleksandra Dusińska 1883- |
Aleksandra Dusińska | |
ur.: | 8 wrz. 1883 |
Dębe Małe |
Antoni Dusiński 1886- |
Antoni Dusiński | |
ur.: | 26 kwie. 1886 |
Dębe Małe |
Władysław Dusiński 1889- |
Władysław Dusiński | |
ur.: | 28 kwie. 1889 |
Dębe Małe |
Piotr Dusiński 1889- |
Piotr Dusiński | |
ur.: | 28 kwie. 1889 |
Dębe Małe |
Helena Duszyńska 1891- |
Helena Duszyńska | |
ur.: | 29 list. 1891 |
Dębe Małe |
Stanisław Łukaszek 1886- |
Stanisław Łukaszek | |
ur.: | 5 maj 1886 |
Wielgolas |
Stanisław Duszyński 1845- |
Stanisław Duszyński | |
ur.: | 7 maj 1845 |
Budziska |
Marianna Sikorska 1855- |
Marianna Sikorska | |
ur.: | 17 sier. 1855 |
Dębe Małe |
Jan Duszyński 1849- |
Jan Duszyński | |
ur.: | 22 czer. 1849 |
Dębe Małe |
Marianna Michna 1809-1859 |
Marianna Michna | |
ur.: | 27 luty 1809 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 17 kwie. 1859 |
Dębe Małe |
Paweł Duszyński 1799- |
Paweł Duszyński | |
ur.: | 30 czer. 1799 |
Budziska |
Dorota Franciszka Michna 1812-1816 |
Dorota Franciszka Michna | |
ur.: | 5 luty 1812 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 1 czer. 1816 |
Redzyńskie |
Jan Michna 1836- |
Jan Michna | |
ur.: | 30 sier. 1836 |
Redzyńskie |
Feliks Michna 1839-1842 |
Feliks Michna | |
ur.: | 29 sier. 1839 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 20 maj 1842 |
Redzyńskie |
Kunegunda Michna 1843-1843 |
Kunegunda Michna | |
ur.: | 19 luty 1843 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 29 sier. 1843 |
Redzyńskie |
Agnieszka Michna 1844- |
Agnieszka Michna | |
ur.: | 29 sier. 1844 |
Redzyńskie |
Piotr Łukasz Michna 1814- |
Piotr Łukasz Michna | |
ur.: | 14 paź. 1814 |
Redzyńskie |
Franciszka Józefa Wielgopolanin | |
ur.: | 8 mar. 1817 |
Budziska |
Onufry Śluzek 1837- |
Onufry Śluzek | |
ur.: | 9 czer. 1837 |
Redzyńskie |
Agnieszka Śluzek 1839-1854 |
Agnieszka Śluzek | |
ur.: | 25 sty. 1839 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 9 mar. 1854 |
Redzyńskie |
Jacenty Śluzek 1841-1852 |
Jacenty Śluzek | |
ur.: | 9 sier. 1841 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 24 mar. 1852 |
Redzyńskie |
Jan Śluzek 1894-1971 |
Jan Śluzek | |
ur.: | 14 lip. 1894 |
Dębe Małe | |
zm.: | 10 lip. 1971 |
Budziska |
Helena Duszyńska 1897- |
Helena Duszyńska | |
ur.: | 15 lip. 1897 |
Budziska |
Franciszek Śluzek 1844-1919 |
Franciszek Śluzek | |
ur.: | 29 sty. 1844 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 30 gru. 1919 |
Redzyńskie |
Franciszka Jesień 1865-1942 |
Franciszka Jesień | |
ur.: | 11 luty 1865 |
Dębe Małe | |
zm.: | 1 kwie. 1942 |
Budziska |
Ignacy Śluzek 1872- |
Ignacy Śluzek | |
ur.: | 29 lip. 1872 |
Dębe Małe |
Ludwika Śluzek 1875-1879 |
Ludwika Śluzek | |
ur.: | 5 luty 1875 |
Dębe Małe | |
zm.: | 1 kwie. 1879 |
Dębe Małe |
Kacper Śluzek 1879-1895 |
Kacper Śluzek | |
ur.: | 29 gru. 1879 |
Dębe Małe | |
zm.: | 28 maj 1895 |
Dębe Małe |
Marianna Śluzek 1883-1959 |
Marianna Śluzek | |
ur.: | 13 sty. 1883 |
Dębe Małe | |
zm.: | 28 luty 1959 |
Dębe Małe |
Dominik Ignacy Barej 1885- |
Dominik Ignacy Barej | |
ur.: | 29 lip. 1885 |
Redzyńskie |
Teofila Pietrasik 1846-1893 |
Teofila Pietrasik | |
ur.: | 19 gru. 1846 |
Dębe Małe | |
zm.: | 13 kwie. 1893 |
Dębe Małe |
Ludwika Śluzek 1846-1851 |
Ludwika Śluzek | |
ur.: | 20 sier. 1846 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 21 sty. 1851 |
Redzyńskie |
Urszula Tekla Michna 1817-1849 |
Urszula Tekla Michna | |
ur.: | 20 paź. 1817 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 5 luty 1849 |
Redzyńskie |
Jakub Jan Śluzek 1815-1878 |
Jakub Jan Śluzek | |
ur.: | 23 lip. 1815 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 26 sty. 1878 |
Redzyńskie |
Mateusz Michna 1842-1844 |
Mateusz Michna | |
ur.: | 15 wrz. 1842 |
Transbór | |
zm.: | 27 czer. 1844 |
Transbór |
Barbara Michna 1844- |
Barbara Michna | |
ur.: | 1 gru. 1844 |
Transbór |
Stanisław Michna 1847-1849 |
Stanisław Michna | |
ur.: | 12 maj 1847 |
Transbór | |
zm.: | 18 list. 1849 |
Transbór |
Jan Michna 1851- |
Jan Michna | |
ur.: | 5 lip. 1851 |
Transbór |
Augustyn Ludwik Michna 1820- |
Augustyn Ludwik Michna | |
ur.: | 28 sier. 1820 |
Redzyńskie |
Magdalena Zwierz 1823- |
Magdalena Zwierz | |
ur.: | 25 lip. 1823 |
Transbór |
Franciszka Zwierz 1782- |
Franciszka Zwierz | |
ur.: | 1782 |
Piotr Paweł Wójcik 1811- |
Piotr Paweł Wójcik | |
ur.: | 29 kwie. 1811 |
Transbór |
Julianna Wójcik 1851- |
Julianna Wójcik | |
ur.: | 1851 |
Borówek |
Józef Dąbrowski 1847-1904 |
Józef Dąbrowski | |
ur.: | 12 mar. 1847 |
Starogród | |
zm.: | 20 luty 1904 |
Starogród |
Antoni Jan Wójcik 1813- |
Antoni Jan Wójcik | |
ur.: | 9 maj 1813 |
Transbór |
Józef Wójcik 1837- |
Józef Wójcik | |
ur.: | 22 mar. 1837 |
Transbór |
Marianna Rybak 1845- |
Marianna Rybak | |
ur.: | 28 list. 1845 |
Transbór |
Katarzyna Wójcik 1839- |
Katarzyna Wójcik | |
ur.: | 7 list. 1839 |
Transbór |
Jan Rozwadowski 1845- |
Jan Rozwadowski | |
ur.: | 1845 |
Huta Radachowska |
Klemens Woycik 1817- |
Klemens Woycik | |
ur.: | 1817 |
Transbór |
Marianna Cecylia Zwierz 1815- |
Marianna Cecylia Zwierz | |
ur.: | 10 list. 1815 |
Borówek |
Mateusz Wójcik 1857- |
Mateusz Wójcik | |
ur.: | 28 sier. 1857 |
Kamionka |
Jan Wójcik 1858- |
Jan Wójcik | |
ur.: | 12 list. 1858 |
Kamionka |
Jan Wójcik 1862- |
Jan Wójcik | |
ur.: | 11 list. 1862 |
Kamionka |
Marianna Wójcik 1864- |
Marianna Wójcik | |
ur.: | 10 maj 1864 |
Kamionka |
Józef Płatek 1859-1912 |
Józef Płatek | |
ur.: | 5 sier. 1859 |
Latowicz | |
zm.: | 8 czer. 1912 |
Latowicz |
Julianna Wójcik 1867- |
Julianna Wójcik | |
ur.: | 17 czer. 1867 |
Kamionka |
Marianna Czmoch 1824- |
Marianna Czmoch | |
ur.: | 1824 |
Latowicz |
Szymon Jan Wójcik 1817- |
Szymon Jan Wójcik | |
ur.: | 23 paź. 1817 |
Transbór |
Honorata Anastazja Wójcik | |
ur.: | 6 sty. 1820 |
Transbór |
Magdalena Sankowska 1843- |
Magdalena Sankowska | |
ur.: | 12 lip. 1843 |
Transbór |
Paulina Sankowska 1846- |
Paulina Sankowska | |
ur.: | 20 czer. 1846 |
Transbór |
Franciszek Wójcik 1841-1867 |
Franciszek Wójcik | |
ur.: | 7 czer. 1841 |
Borówek | |
zm.: | 22 list. 1867 |
Transbór |
Jan Zwierz 1844- |
Jan Zwierz | |
ur.: | 6 luty 1844 |
Chyżyny |
Franciszek Sankowski 1848- |
Franciszek Sankowski | |
ur.: | 3 paź. 1848 |
Transbór |
Magdalena Szczepańczyk 1843- |
Magdalena Szczepańczyk | |
ur.: | 7 lip. 1843 |
Transbór |
Anna Sankowska 1852- |
Anna Sankowska | |
ur.: | 22 maj 1852 |
Transbór |
Jan Sankowski 1855- |
Jan Sankowski | |
ur.: | 11 paź. 1855 |
Transbór |
Józef Sankowski 1859- |
Józef Sankowski | |
ur.: | 19 mar. 1859 |
Transbór |
Marianna Sankowska 1861- |
Marianna Sankowska | |
ur.: | 26 paź. 1861 |
Transbór |
Mikołaj Biernat 1853- |
Mikołaj Biernat | |
ur.: | 1853 |
Kuflew |
Wiktoria Sankowska 1864- |
Wiktoria Sankowska | |
ur.: | 22 sty. 1864 |
Transbór |
Agnieszka Julianna Wójcik | |
ur.: | 2 sty. 1822 |
Transbór |
Piotr Ignacy Sankowski 1816- |
Piotr Ignacy Sankowski | |
ur.: | 1 sier. 1816 |
Transbór |
Franciszek Wójcik 1847- |
Franciszek Wójcik | |
ur.: | 25 wrz. 1847 |
Transbór |
Marianna Wójcik 1849- |
Marianna Wójcik | |
ur.: | 6 maj 1849 |
Transbór |
Kazimierz Wójcik 1852- |
Kazimierz Wójcik | |
ur.: | 3 mar. 1852 |
Transbór |
Antoni Wójcik 1853- |
Antoni Wójcik | |
ur.: | 30 maj 1853 |
Transbór |
Kacper Wójcik 1825- |
Kacper Wójcik | |
ur.: | 1825 |
Transbór |
Daria Rutka 1828- |
Daria Rutka | |
ur.: | 27 paź. 1828 |
Transbór |
Marianna Wójcik 1865- |
Marianna Wójcik | |
ur.: | 5 wrz. 1865 |
Transbór |
Jan Kanty Łukaszek 1858-1942 |
Jan Kanty Łukaszek | |
ur.: | 21 paź. 1858 |
Wielgolas | |
zm.: | 19 wrz. 1942 |
Wielgolas |
Jan Wójcik 1850- |
Jan Wójcik | |
ur.: | 8 maj 1850 |
Transbór |
Katarzyna Wójcik 1851- |
Katarzyna Wójcik | |
ur.: | 22 list. 1851 |
Transbór |
Szczepan Wójcik 1854- |
Szczepan Wójcik | |
ur.: | 1 sty. 1854 |
Transbór |
Jan Wójcik 1855- |
Jan Wójcik | |
ur.: | 14 maj 1855 |
Transbór |
Anna Oklesińska 1856- |
Anna Oklesińska | |
ur.: | 5 lip. 1856 |
Borówek |
Katarzyna Zawilińska 1858- |
Katarzyna Zawilińska | |
ur.: | 5 wrz. 1858 |
Chyżyny |
Marianna Wójcik 1859- |
Marianna Wójcik | |
ur.: | 18 sier. 1859 |
Transbór |
Anna Wójcik 1861- |
Anna Wójcik | |
ur.: | 19 lip. 1861 |
Transbór |
Wiktoria Wójcik 1863- |
Wiktoria Wójcik | |
ur.: | 9 sty. 1863 |
Transbór |
Ignacy Oklesiński 1852- |
Ignacy Oklesiński | |
ur.: | 19 lip. 1852 |
Borówek |
Anna Wójcik 1868- |
Anna Wójcik | |
ur.: | 23 lip. 1868 |
Transbór |
Aleksander Kot 1860- |
Aleksander Kot | |
ur.: | 1860 |
Majdan p. Kołbiel |
Andrzej Wójcik 1827- |
Andrzej Wójcik | |
ur.: | 2 list. 1827 |
Transbór |
Marianna Sikorska 1830-1908 |
Marianna Sikorska | |
ur.: | 1830 |
Majdan p. Kołbiel | |
zm.: | 20 luty 1908 |
Transbór |
Rozalia Wójcik 1830- |
Rozalia Wójcik | |
ur.: | 31 sier. 1830 |
Transbór |
Bertylda Grzenda 1790- |
Bertylda Grzenda | |
ur.: | 6 list. 1790 |
Chyżyny |
Walenty Woycik 1786- |
Walenty Woycik | |
ur.: | 25 luty 1786 |
Transbór |
Mateusz Grzenda 1793- |
Mateusz Grzenda | |
ur.: | 15 sier. 1793 |
Chyżyny |
Anna Krystyna Gajowniczek 1821-1832 |
Anna Krystyna Gajowniczek | |
ur.: | 27 lip. 1821 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 22 sier. 1832 |
Chyżyny |
Piotr Gajowniczek 1824-1826 |
Piotr Gajowniczek | |
ur.: | 23 maj 1824 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 17 sty. 1826 |
Chyżyny |
Jan Gajowniczek 1847-1891 |
Jan Gajowniczek | |
ur.: | 31 gru. 1847 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 10 czer. 1891 |
Chyżyny |
Agnieszka Gajowniczek 1850-1925 |
Agnieszka Gajowniczek | |
ur.: | 20 sty. 1850 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 3 czer. 1925 |
Chyżyny |
Tomasz Gajowniczek 1849-1854 |
Tomasz Gajowniczek | |
ur.: | 21 gru. 1849 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 8 maj 1854 |
Chyżyny |
Weronika Gajowniczek 1852-1852 |
Weronika Gajowniczek | |
ur.: | 3 kwie. 1852 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 18 kwie. 1852 |
Chyżyny |
Daniel Gajowniczek 1853-1908 |
Daniel Gajowniczek | |
ur.: | 16 czer. 1853 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 6 sty. 1908 |
Chyżyny |
Marianna Dzięcioł 1852- |
Marianna Dzięcioł | |
ur.: | 13 luty 1852 |
Transbór |
Katarzyna Gajowniczek 1856-1923 |
Katarzyna Gajowniczek | |
ur.: | 22 luty 1856 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 1 maj 1923 |
Transbór |
Piotr Dzięcioł 1859- |
Piotr Dzięcioł | |
ur.: | 19 lip. 1859 |
Transbór |
Weronika Gajowniczek 1858-1862 |
Weronika Gajowniczek | |
ur.: | 1 sty. 1858 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 7 mar. 1862 |
Chyżyny |
Mikołaj Gajowniczek 1860-1863 |
Mikołaj Gajowniczek | |
ur.: | 23 list. 1860 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 3 sty. 1863 |
Chyżyny |
Wiktoria Gajowniczek 1863-1934 |
Wiktoria Gajowniczek | |
ur.: | 15 luty 1863 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 2 wrz. 1934 |
Kamionka |
Wojciech Niedek 1868-1943 |
Wojciech Niedek | |
ur.: | 15 maj 1868 |
Kamionka | |
zm.: | 2 sier. 1943 |
Kamionka |
Paweł Gajowniczek 1865-1865 |
Paweł Gajowniczek | |
ur.: | 14 sty. 1865 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 26 sty. 1865 |
Chyżyny |
Antoni Gajowniczek 1865-1867 |
Antoni Gajowniczek | |
ur.: | 14 sty. 1865 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 28 kwie. 1867 |
Chyżyny |
Marianna Gajowniczek 1866- |
Marianna Gajowniczek | |
ur.: | 12 list. 1866 |
Chyżyny |
Paweł Gajowniczek 1827-1901 |
Paweł Gajowniczek | |
ur.: | 24 sty. 1827 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 20 luty 1901 |
Chyżyny |
Marianna Górska 1828-1888 |
Marianna Górska | |
ur.: | 10 sier. 1828 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 12 mar. 1888 |
Chyżyny |
Jan Gajowniczek 1851-1852 |
Jan Gajowniczek | |
ur.: | 24 paź. 1851 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 17 sier. 1852 |
Chyżyny |
Piotr Gajowniczek 1853-1946 |
Piotr Gajowniczek | |
ur.: | 21 luty 1853 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 17 sty. 1946 |
Wężyczyn |
Anna Kłos 1856-1919 |
Anna Kłos | |
ur.: | 11 lip. 1856 |
Wężyczyn | |
zm.: | 21 kwie. 1919 |
Wężyczyn |
Karolina Bargel 1880- |
Karolina Bargel | |
ur.: | 1880 |
Iwaniska |
Michał Gajowniczek 1857-1883 |
Michał Gajowniczek | |
ur.: | 2 wrz. 1857 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 6 gru. 1883 |
Chyżyny |
Agnieszka Anusz 1860-1887 |
Agnieszka Anusz | |
ur.: | 25 czer. 1860 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 30 maj 1887 |
Chyżyny |
Marianna Gajowniczek 1859-1927 |
Marianna Gajowniczek | |
ur.: | 24 paź. 1859 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 15 czer. 1927 |
Chyżyny |
Michał Pielasa 1855-1900 |
Michał Pielasa | |
ur.: | 3 wrz. 1855 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 30 kwie. 1900 |
Chyżyny |
Franciszek Gajowniczek 1862-1947 |
Franciszek Gajowniczek | |
ur.: | 5 lip. 1862 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 24 list. 1947 |
Chyżyny |
Julianna Chrustowska 1864-1938 |
Julianna Chrustowska | |
ur.: | 24 czer. 1864 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 28 gru. 1938 |
Chyżyny |
Katarzyna Gajowniczek 1866-16.9.11867 |
Katarzyna Gajowniczek | |
ur.: | 5 kwie. 1866 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 16.9.11867 |
Chyżyny |
Agnieszka Gajowniczek 1867-1937 |
Agnieszka Gajowniczek | |
ur.: | 24 gru. 1867 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 10 sty. 1937 |
Chyżyny |
Ludwik Kaczorek 1860-1940 |
Ludwik Kaczorek | |
ur.: | 22 gru. 1860 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 22 sier. 1940 |
Chyżyny |
Balcer (Baltazar) Gajowniczek 1830-1912 |
Balcer (Baltazar) Gajowniczek | |
ur.: | 5 sty. 1830 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 4 sier. 1912 |
Chyżyny |
Benedykta Jaworska 1826-1898 |
Benedykta Jaworska | |
ur.: | 26 paź. 1826 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 10 paź. 1898 |
Chyżyny |
Franciszka Gajowniczek 1834-1836 |
Franciszka Gajowniczek | |
ur.: | 22 wrz. 1834 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 21 maj 1836 |
Chyżyny |
Jan Gajowniczek 1839-1843 |
Jan Gajowniczek | |
ur.: | 15 czer. 1839 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 5 sier. 1843 |
Chyżyny |
Brygida Grzęda 1796-1856 |
Brygida Grzęda | |
ur.: | 24 paź. 1796 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 5 luty 1856 |
Chyżyny |
Rafał Gajowniczek 1789-1851 |
Rafał Gajowniczek | |
ur.: | 22 paź. 1789 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 22 kwie. 1851 |
Chyżyny |
Marianna Grzenda 1798-1799 |
Marianna Grzenda | |
ur.: | 20 maj 1798 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 7 wrz. 1799 |
Chyżyny |
Rozalia Goska 1843- |
Rozalia Goska | |
ur.: | 28 sier. 1843 |
Redzyńskie |
Aleksander Kowalski 1844- |
Aleksander Kowalski | |
ur.: | 8 lip. 1844 |
Wielgolas |
Jakub Goska 1846-1846 |
Jakub Goska | |
ur.: | 22 lip. 1846 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 24 wrz. 1846 |
Chyżyny |
Cecylia Katarzyna Grzenda 1821-1847 |
Cecylia Katarzyna Grzenda | |
ur.: | 26 list. 1821 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 14 paź. 1847 |
Chyżyny |
Wojciech Goska 1822-1849 |
Wojciech Goska | |
ur.: | 17 kwie. 1822 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 15 paź. 1849 |
Redzyńskie |
Marianna Płatek 1859-1927 |
Marianna Płatek | |
ur.: | 27 sty. 1859 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 1 wrz. 1927 |
Chyżyny |
Jan Borówek 1853- |
Jan Borówek | |
ur.: | 4 list. 1853 |
Chyżyny |
Tomasz Pielasa 1851-1930 |
Tomasz Pielasa | |
ur.: | 18 gru. 1851 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 30 sty. 1930 |
Chyżyny |
Katarzyna Płatek 1860- |
Katarzyna Płatek | |
ur.: | 25 list. 1860 |
Chyżyny |
Ludwik Płatek 1862-1862 |
Ludwik Płatek | |
ur.: | 1 sty. 1862 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 5 mar. 1862 |
Chyżyny |
Katarzyna Płatek 1863-1925 |
Katarzyna Płatek | |
ur.: | 21 luty 1863 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 2 paź. 1925 |
Redzyńskie |
Jan Dzięcioł 1859- |
Jan Dzięcioł | |
ur.: | 20 list. 1859 |
Redzyńskie |
Karol Piotr Płatek 23.101865- |
Karol Piotr Płatek | |
ur.: | 23.101865 |
Chyżyny |
Agnieszka Kowalska 1871- |
Agnieszka Kowalska | |
ur.: | 11 sty. 1871 |
Redzyńskie |
Marianna Grzenda 1824-1892 |
Marianna Grzenda | |
ur.: | 2 mar. 1824 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 22 gru. 1892 |
Chyżyny |
Franciszek Płatek 1835-1881 |
Franciszek Płatek | |
ur.: | 2 kwie. 1835 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 20 gru. 1881 |
Chyżyny |
Wincenty Śluzek 1848- |
Wincenty Śluzek | |
ur.: | 19 lip. 1848 |
Chyżyny |
Weronika Anusz 1850-1933 |
Weronika Anusz | |
ur.: | 28 kwie. 1850 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 20 sty. 1933 |
Chyżyny |
Weronika Śluzek 1851- |
Weronika Śluzek | |
ur.: | 4 sty. 1851 |
Chyżyny |
Jan Śluzek 1852- |
Jan Śluzek | |
ur.: | 13 lip. 1852 |
Chyżyny |
Marianna Maletka 1859- |
Marianna Maletka | |
ur.: | 28 czer. 1859 |
Dąbrówka |
Józefa Burek 1858- |
Józefa Burek | |
ur.: | 1858 |
Starogród |
Paweł Śluzek 1824- |
Paweł Śluzek | |
ur.: | 23 sty. 1824 |
Chyżyny |
Marcin Grzenda 1828- |
Marcin Grzenda | |
ur.: | 11 list. 1828 |
Chyżyny |
Marianna Grzenda 1854-1944 |
Marianna Grzenda | |
ur.: | 20 paź. 1854 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 13 sty. 1944 |
Redzyńskie |
Józef Kowalski 1837- |
Józef Kowalski | |
ur.: | 6 mar. 1837 |
Redzyńskie |
Katarzyna Grzęda 1857-1939 |
Katarzyna Grzęda | |
ur.: | 20 czer. 1857 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 27 mar. 1939 |
Latowicz |
Michał Płatek 1855-1938 |
Michał Płatek | |
ur.: | 27 wrz. 1855 |
Latowicz | |
zm.: | 15 list. 1938 |
Latowicz |
Marcin Grzenda 1859-1907 |
Marcin Grzenda | |
ur.: | 9 list. 1859 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 7 luty 1907 |
Chyżyny |
Marianna Gelo 1870-1907 |
Marianna Gelo | |
ur.: | 24 wrz. 1870 |
Transbór | |
zm.: | 17 luty 1907 |
Chyżyny |
Tomasz Grzenda 1861-1861 |
Tomasz Grzenda | |
ur.: | 17 gru. 1861 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 21 gru. 1861 |
Chyżyny |
Anna Drzenda 1863-1863 |
Anna Drzenda | |
ur.: | 11 lip. 1863 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 12 gru. 1863 |
Chyżyny |
Marcella Grzenda 1865- |
Marcella Grzenda | |
ur.: | 1 sty. 1865 |
Chyżyny |
Józef Kłos 1847- |
Józef Kłos | |
ur.: | 13 mar. 1847 |
Latowicz |
Ludwika Grzęda 1867- |
Ludwika Grzęda | |
ur.: | 20 sier. 1867 |
Chyżyny |
Jędrzej Grzenda 1829-1866 |
Jędrzej Grzenda | |
ur.: | 27 list. 1829 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 17 mar. 1866 |
Chyżyny |
Monika Gajowniczek 1831-1884 |
Monika Gajowniczek | |
ur.: | 5 maj 1831 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 1 luty 1884 |
Chyżyny |
Paweł Grzenda 1832-1836 |
Paweł Grzenda | |
ur.: | 3 wrz. 1832 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 28 sty. 1836 |
Chyżyny |
Adam Gajowniczek 1854-1855 |
Adam Gajowniczek | |
ur.: | 21 gru. 1854 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 2 sty. 1855 |
Chyżyny |
Agnieszka Gajowniczek 1857-1858 |
Agnieszka Gajowniczek | |
ur.: | 17 sty. 1857 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 15 list. 1858 |
Chyżyny |
Agnieszka Gajowniczek 1859- |
Agnieszka Gajowniczek | |
ur.: | 20 paź. 1859 |
Chyżyny |
Ludwik Gajowniczek 1862-1863 |
Ludwik Gajowniczek | |
ur.: | 16 sier. 1862 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 7 paź. 1863 |
Chyżyny |
Józefa Grzenda 1835-1863 |
Józefa Grzenda | |
ur.: | 15 mar. 1835 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 8 paź. 1863 |
Chyżyny |
Franciszek Gajowniczek 1834-1905 |
Franciszek Gajowniczek | |
ur.: | 1 kwie. 1834 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 1 sty. 1905 |
Chyżyny |
Michał Rogowski 1858- |
Michał Rogowski | |
ur.: | 26 wrz. 1858 |
Budziska |
Kacper Rogowski 1860- |
Kacper Rogowski | |
ur.: | 4 sty. 1860 |
Budziska |
Piotr Rogowski 1861- |
Piotr Rogowski | |
ur.: | 19 wrz. 1861 |
Budziska |
Anastazja Rogowska 1863- |
Anastazja Rogowska | |
ur.: | 9 paź. 1863 |
Budziska |
Marcjanna Rogowska 1864- |
Marcjanna Rogowska | |
ur.: | 31 gru. 1864 |
Budziska |
Jan Brzozowski 1859- |
Jan Brzozowski | |
ur.: | 11 sier. 1859 |
Transbór |
Tomasz Rogowski 1867- |
Tomasz Rogowski | |
ur.: | 23 wrz. 1867 |
Budziska |
Marianna Mućko 1870-1934 |
Marianna Mućko | |
ur.: | 13 sier. 1870 |
Budziska | |
zm.: | 16 list. 1934 |
Redzyńskie |
Jan Rogowski 1870- |
Jan Rogowski | |
ur.: | 23 czer. 1870 |
Budziska |
Wojciech Rogowski 1872- |
Wojciech Rogowski | |
ur.: | 19 kwie. 1872 |
Budziska |
Agnieszka Grzenda 1837-1875 |
Agnieszka Grzenda | |
ur.: | 14 mar. 1837 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 13 luty 1875 |
Budziska |
Paweł Rogowski 1837-1900 |
Paweł Rogowski | |
ur.: | 7 sier. 1837 |
Budziska | |
zm.: | 20 sier. 1900 |
Budziska |
Katarzyna Grzenda 1839-1842 |
Katarzyna Grzenda | |
ur.: | 23 maj 1839 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 24 list. 1842 |
Chyżyny |
Marianna Grzenda 1863-1863 |
Marianna Grzenda | |
ur.: | 26 sty. 1863 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 23 list. 1863 |
Chyżyny |
Józefa Grzenda 1865- |
Józefa Grzenda | |
ur.: | 16 mar. 1865 |
Chyżyny |
Filip Mikos 1860- |
Filip Mikos | |
ur.: | 1860 |
Chromin |
Tomasz Grzenda 1867-1879 |
Tomasz Grzenda | |
ur.: | 18 gru. 1867 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 26 mar. 1879 |
Chyżyny |
Marianna Grzenda 1870-1879 |
Marianna Grzenda | |
ur.: | 20 paź. 1870 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 29 kwie. 1879 |
Chyżyny |
Piotr Grzenda 1874-1927 |
Piotr Grzenda | |
ur.: | 21 czer. 1874 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 6 luty 1927 |
Chyżyny |
Julianna Bobotek 1882- |
Julianna Bobotek | |
ur.: | 6 czer. 1882 |
Chyżyny |
Jan Grzenda 1877-1920 |
Jan Grzenda | |
ur.: | 8 lip. 1877 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 2 czer. 1920 |
Wężyczyn |
Aleksandra Fijołek 1888- |
Aleksandra Fijołek | |
ur.: | 3 luty 1888 |
Wężyczyn |
Julianna Grzenda 1880- |
Julianna Grzenda | |
ur.: | 16 gru. 1880 |
Chyżyny |
Jan Grzenda 1841-1923 |
Jan Grzenda | |
ur.: | 19 czer. 1841 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 14 list. 1923 |
Chyżyny |
Katarzyna Reda 1840-1906 |
Katarzyna Reda | |
ur.: | 22 list. 1840 |
Strachomin | |
zm.: | 21 maj 1906 |
Chyżyny |
Konstanty Grzenda 1871- |
Konstanty Grzenda | |
ur.: | 12 sier. 1871 |
Chyżyny |
Marianna Saganowska 1876- |
Marianna Saganowska | |
ur.: | 14 kwie. 1876 |
Budziska |
Aleksandra Jaworska 1894- |
Aleksandra Jaworska | |
ur.: | 1894 |
Budziska |
Adam Grzenda 1844- |
Adam Grzenda | |
ur.: | 23 gru. 1844 |
Chyżyny |
Katarzyna Miedek 1845- |
Katarzyna Miedek | |
ur.: | 9 kwie. 1845 |
Kamionka |
Julianna Grzenda 1876- |
Julianna Grzenda | |
ur.: | 13 sty. 1876 |
Chyżyny |
Walenty Rybak 1868-1949 |
Walenty Rybak | |
ur.: | 29 sty. 1868 |
Transbór | |
zm.: | 10 czer. 1949 |
Transbór |
Ignacy Grzenda 1877- |
Ignacy Grzenda | |
ur.: | 10 sier. 1877 |
Chyżyny |
Helena Płatek 1883-1970 |
Helena Płatek | |
ur.: | 3 czer. 1883 |
Oleksianka | |
zm.: | 13 kwie. 1970 |
Chyżyny |
Katarzyna Grzenda 1879- |
Katarzyna Grzenda | |
ur.: | 22 kwie. 1879 |
Chyżyny |
Agnieszka Grzenda 1879- |
Agnieszka Grzenda | |
ur.: | 22 kwie. 1879 |
Chyżyny |
Franciszek Grzenda 1881- |
Franciszek Grzenda | |
ur.: | 19 sty. 1881 |
Chyżyny |
Aleksandra Wójcik 1886- |
Aleksandra Wójcik | |
ur.: | 25 list. 1886 |
Waliska |
Aleksandra Dzięcioł 1894- |
Aleksandra Dzięcioł | |
ur.: | 20 paź. 1894 |
Waliska |
Jan Grzenda 1883- |
Jan Grzenda | |
ur.: | 26 kwie. 1883 |
Chyżyny |
Marianna Grzenda 1885- |
Marianna Grzenda | |
ur.: | 4 paź. 1885 |
Chyżyny |
Marcin Baran 1878- |
Marcin Baran | |
ur.: | 1878 |
Filipówka p Borowie |
Piotr Grzenda 1888- |
Piotr Grzenda | |
ur.: | 26 lip. 1888 |
Chyżyny |
Piotr Grzenda 1891- |
Piotr Grzenda | |
ur.: | 18 lip. 1891 |
Chyżyny |
Helena Sosnowska 1896- |
Helena Sosnowska | |
ur.: | 24 sty. 1896 |
Redzyńskie |
Marianna Anusz 1851- |
Marianna Anusz | |
ur.: | 18 czer. 1851 |
Chyżyny |
Walenty Grzenda 1868-1949 |
Walenty Grzenda | |
ur.: | 3 luty 1868 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 16 luty 1949 |
Chyżyny |
Agnieszka Anusz 1875-1926 |
Agnieszka Anusz | |
ur.: | 18 gru. 1875 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 23 lip. 1926 |
Chyżyny |
Marianna Grzenda 1871-1960 |
Marianna Grzenda | |
ur.: | 12 paź. 1871 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 7 sty. 1960 |
Chyżyny |
Jan Zwierz 1861-1942 |
Jan Zwierz | |
ur.: | 1861 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 15 list. 1942 |
Chyżyny |
Jan Grzenda 1876-1879 |
Jan Grzenda | |
ur.: | 17 gru. 1876 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 6 sty. 1879 |
Chyżyny |
Jan Grzenda 1881-1948 |
Jan Grzenda | |
ur.: | 2 sier. 1881 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 25 sty. 1948 |
Chyżyny |
Aleksandra Anna Grzenda 1892- |
Aleksandra Anna Grzenda | |
ur.: | 14 lip. 1892 |
Chyżyny |
Franciszek Grzenda 1886-1961 |
Franciszek Grzenda | |
ur.: | 8 mar. 1886 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 2 gru. 1961 |
Chyżyny |
Helena Grzenda 1890- |
Helena Grzenda | |
ur.: | 25 sty. 1890 |
Chyżyny |
Stanisław Konstanty Grzenda 1846-1900 |
Stanisław Konstanty Grzenda | |
ur.: | 21 list. 1846 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 12 list. 1900 |
Chyżyny |
Katarzyna Koza 1849- |
Katarzyna Koza | |
ur.: | 20 paź. 1849 |
Strachomin |
Bartłomiej Grzenda 1800-1851 |
Bartłomiej Grzenda | |
ur.: | 26 sier. 1800 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 28 wrz. 1851 |
Chyżyny |
Anastazja Zwierz 1802-1875 |
Anastazja Zwierz | |
ur.: | 7 sty. 1802 |
Borówek | |
zm.: | 24 wrz. 1875 |
Chyżyny |
Apolinary Daniel Grzenda 1803- |
Apolinary Daniel Grzenda | |
ur.: | 23 lip. 1803 |
Chyżyny |
Petronella Grzenda 1805-1808 |
Petronella Grzenda | |
ur.: | 3 czer. 1805 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 25 sty. 1808 |
Chyżyny |
Katarzyna Grzenda 1808-1811 |
Katarzyna Grzenda | |
ur.: | 23 list. 1808 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 14 lip. 1811 |
Chyżyny |
Magdalena Michna 1767-1834 |
Magdalena Michna | |
ur.: | 27 maj 1767 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 10 maj 1834 |
Chyżyny |
Augustyn Grzenda 1768-1819 |
Augustyn Grzenda | |
ur.: | 28 sier. 1768 |
Chyżyny | |
zm.: | 3 sier. 1819 |
Chyżyny |
Justyna Michna 1770-1771 |
Justyna Michna | |
ur.: | 19 wrz. 1770 |
Redzyńskie | |
zm.: | 10 list. 1771 |
Redzyńskie |
|
Jan Michna 1731-1771 |
Jan Michna | |
ur.: | 1731 |
zm.: | 24 kwie. 1771 |
Redzyńskie |