Wyniki 1 do 82 z 82
# | Nazwisko, imię | Urodzenie | ID osoby | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Woycik, Jan |
11 lip. 1759 | Waliska | I44980 |
2 |
Gielo, Jan |
11 lip. 1773 | Oleksianka | I16863 |
3 |
Pazura, Felicjan |
11 lip. 1775 | Laliny | I22104 |
4 |
Świeczka, Małgorzata |
11 lip. 1776 | Latowicz | I16768 |
5 |
Stosio, Elżbieta |
11 lip. 1780 | Latowicz | I32721 |
6 |
Sabak, Małgorzata |
11 lip. 1781 | Laliny | I3541 |
7 |
Suda, Mikołaj |
11 lip. 1783 | Latowicz | I30884 |
8 |
Sabak, Jan |
11 lip. 1790 | Laliny | I905 |
9 |
Pazura, Małgorzata |
11 lip. 1798 | Laliny | I10153 |
10 |
Pieśko, Małgorzata |
11 lip. 1798 | Latowicz | I10302 |
11 |
Dzięcioł, Hipolit |
11 lip. 1806 | Strachomin | I37578 |
12 |
Nidek, Weronika |
11 lip. 1806 | Strachomin | I11400 |
13 |
Jastrzębska, Julianna |
11 lip. 1809 | Starogród | I40282 |
14 |
Majak, Bonifacy Kilian |
11 lip. 1812 | Waliska | I42027 |
15 |
Wójtowicz, Małgorzata Elżbieta |
11 lip. 1816 | Latowicz | I33398 |
16 |
Kaimek, Jakub Kilian |
11 lip. 1817 | Chyżyny | I39058 |
17 |
Kosut, Małgorzata Marianna |
11 lip. 1817 | Iwowe | I15981 |
18 |
Olko, Jan Piotr |
11 lip. 1818 | Kamionka | I31581 |
19 |
Kopyt, Małgorzata Marianna |
11 lip. 1819 | Latowicz | I49607 |
20 |
Jaworska, Elżbieta Marianna |
11 lip. 1820 | Wielgolas | I9238 |
21 |
Gielo, Wincenty Aleksy |
11 lip. 1821 | Oleksianka | I8714 |
22 |
Sekta, Krystyna Marianna |
11 lip. 1821 | Iwowe | I37845 |
23 |
Wielgopolanin, Aleksy |
11 lip. 1821 | Budziska | I19021 |
24 |
Duszyński, Jan |
11 lip. 1824 | Budziska | I42950 |
25 |
Gortat, Jakub |
11 lip. 1826 | Latowicz | I30315 |
26 |
Mazek, Piotr |
11 lip. 1828 | Borówek | I31304 |
27 |
Stalka, Małgorzata |
11 lip. 1828 | Latowicz | I40217 |
28 |
Nieprzecki, Piotr |
11 lip. 1841 | Wielgolas | I2983 |
29 |
Sabak, Małgorzata |
11 lip. 1842 | Transbór | I2978 |
30 |
Miklaszewska, Magdalena |
11 lip. 1846 | Wężyczyn | I34587 |
31 |
Górska, Magdalena |
11 lip. 1848 | Starogród | I30576 |
32 |
Sabak, Magdalena |
11 lip. 1848 | Latowicz | I18047 |
33 |
Sabak, Katarzyna |
11 lip. 1849 | Transbór | I3033 |
34 |
Adamiec, Jakub |
11 lip. 1851 | Starogród | I43647 |
35 |
Kosut, Małgorzata |
11 lip. 1854 | Oleksianka | I50888 |
36 |
Dziubacka, Ludwika |
11 lip. 1855 | Latowicz | I40809 |
37 |
Kłos, Anna |
11 lip. 1856 | Wężyczyn | I8098 |
38 |
Piros, Karol |
11 lip. 1860 | Waliska | I27848 |
39 |
Drzenda, Anna |
11 lip. 1863 | Chyżyny | I10973 |
40 |
Duszyńska, Weronika |
11 lip. 1863 | Dębe Małe | I39642 |
41 |
Pęśko, Helena |
11 lip. 1863 | Laliny | I1136 |
42 |
Kowalska, Marianna |
11 lip. 1866 | Laliny | I1207 |
43 |
Kopyt, Jan |
11 lip. 1868 | Iwowe | I3910 |
44 |
Płatek, Ignacy |
11 lip. 1868 | Oleksianka | I21524 |
45 |
Śluzek, Franciszek |
11 lip. 1868 | Latowicz | I37498 |
46 |
Kowalska, Marianna |
11 lip. 1869 | Wielgolas | I29597 |
47 |
Pielasa, Kazimierz |
11 lip. 1870 | Chyżyny | I22334 |
48 |
Gajowniczek, Aleksander |
11 lip. 1872 | Oleksianka | I5022 |
49 |
Domański, Józef |
11 lip. 1874 | Stawek | I45550 |
50 |
Woźniak, Anna |
11 lip. 1874 | Iwowe | I10545 |
51 |
Zielińska, Katarzyna |
11 lip. 1874 | Starogród | I29459 |
52 |
Piłatkowski, Konstanty |
11 lip. 1876 | Starogród | I42415 |
53 |
Stosio, Agnieszka |
11 lip. 1877 | Wężyczyn | I12858 |
54 |
Bajera, Jan |
11 lip. 1881 | Dębe Małe | I3371 |
55 |
Jaworska, Agnieszka |
11 lip. 1881 | Budziska | I8168 |
56 |
Świątek, Aleksandra |
11 lip. 1881 | Strachomin | I14699 |
57 |
Uściński, Ludwik |
11 lip. 1882 | Dębe Małe | I41192 |
58 |
Pajda, Jan |
11 lip. 1888 | Waliska | I41146 |
59 |
Sabak, Marianna |
11 lip. 1892 | Chęciny | I11585 |
60 |
Jarmul, Teofil |
11 lip. 1896 | Latowicz | I39744 |
61 |
Kusio, Antoni |
11 lip. 1896 | Redzyńskie | I14904 |
62 |
Ositek, Weronika |
11 lip. 1896 | Iwowe | I11270 |
63 |
Uściński, Jan |
11 lip. 1899 | Dębe Małe | I33106 |
64 |
Zawada, Stanisław |
11 lip. 1899 | Wężyczyn | I42049 |
65 |
Kiełczykowska, Marianna |
11 lip. 1901 | Latowicz | I47348 |
66 |
Sabak, Stefania |
11 lip. 1901 | Laliny | I1005 |
67 |
Gelo, Dominik |
11 lip. 1903 | Transbór | I19444 |
68 |
Świątek, Zofia |
11 lip. 1903 | Kamionka | I35625 |
69 |
Kopa, Władysław |
11 lip. 1906 | Iwowe | I26761 |
70 |
Mazek, Anna |
11 lip. 1908 | Borówek | I51483 |
71 |
Laskowska, Franciszka |
11 lip. 1909 | Kamionka | I50709 |
72 |
Wardzyński, Franciszek |
11 lip. 1909 | Latowicz | I37030 |
73 |
Kopa, Edward |
11 lip. 1913 | Iwowe | I26767 |
74 |
Gajowniczek, Eugenia |
11 lip. 1917 | Redzyńskie | I8013 |
75 |
Kaczorek, Aleksander |
11 lip. 1920 | Latowicz | I46217 |
76 |
Maślankiewicz, Helena |
11 lip. 1920 | Starogród Kolonia | I39012 |
77 |
Sujak, Henryk |
11 lip. 1921 | Latowicz | I45692 |
78 |
Wójcik, Tadeusz |
11 lip. 1922 | Laliny | I942 |
79 |
Wiechetek, Pelagia Marianna |
11 lip. 1926 | Borówek | I25565 |
80 |
Rogala, Stanisława |
11 lip. 1928 | Latowicz | I50843 |
81 |
Wielgopolanin, Henryk |
11 lip. 1929 | Dębe Małe | I33346 |
82 |
Domoń, Wiesława Pelagia |
11 lip. 1964 | Strachomin | I4571 |
Wyniki 1 do 35 z 35
# | Nazwisko, imię | Zgon | ID osoby | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gortat, Magdalena |
11 lip. 1773 | Latowicz | I30326 |
2 |
Śluzek, Walenty |
11 lip. 1776 | Transbór | I17574 |
3 |
Śluzek, Stanisław |
11 lip. 1778 | Latowicz | I37421 |
4 |
Pazura, Łukasz |
11 lip. 1781 | Laliny | I22188 |
5 |
Pazura, Jakub |
11 lip. 1783 | Laliny | I22106 |
6 |
Domoń, Barbara |
11 lip. 1789 | Wężyczyn | I20207 |
7 |
Rosińska, Eufrazja |
11 lip. 1798 | Latowicz | I37423 |
8 |
Rogala, Ewa |
11 lip. 1804 | Iwowe | I17176 |
9 |
Świeczka, Kilian Bonifacy |
11 lip. 1812 | Iwowe | I2640 |
10 |
Olko, Józef Kilian |
11 lip. 1814 | Kamionka | I31579 |
11 |
Bogus, Marianna |
11 lip. 1829 | Iwowe | I15638 |
12 |
Gajowniczek, Anastazja |
11 lip. 1832 | Strachomin | I1790 |
13 |
Chrust, Grzegorz |
11 lip. 1842 | Chyżyny | I39036 |
14 |
Świeczka, Anastazja |
11 lip. 1844 | Iwowe | I28839 |
15 |
Michna, Joanna |
11 lip. 1848 | Latowicz | I25737 |
16 |
Zwierz, Tomasz |
11 lip. 1849 | Transbór | I33728 |
17 |
Kowalski, Benedykt Józef |
11 lip. 1851 | Redzyńskie | I2276 |
18 |
Sabak, Marianna |
11 lip. 1854 | Iwowe | I355 |
19 |
Reda, Grzegorz |
11 lip. 1855 | Kamionka | I20182 |
20 |
Skorupa, Julianna |
11 lip. 1862 | Iwowe | I32612 |
21 |
Reda, Marianna |
11 lip. 1867 | Latowicz | I21068 |
22 |
Kowalski, Józef |
11 lip. 1870 | Laliny | I1173 |
23 |
Koch, Aleksander |
11 lip. 1878 | Wielgolas | I24108 |
24 |
Jaśkulski, Ludwik Karol |
11 lip. 1882 | Latowicz | I36976 |
25 |
Reda, Julianna |
11 lip. 1890 | Wężyczyn | I20175 |
26 |
Sabak, Karol |
11 lip. 1891 | Laliny | I60 |
27 |
Skorupa, Aleksandra |
11 lip. 1919 | Iwowe | I49767 |
28 |
Płatek, Walenty |
11 lip. 1920 | Latowicz | I32136 |
29 |
Gajowniczek, Marianna |
11 lip. 1921 | Latowicz | I8113 |
30 |
Grzenda, Jan |
11 lip. 1921 | Latowicz | I30826 |
31 |
Prus, Ignacy |
11 lip. 1927 | Chyżyny | I4645 |
32 |
Gajowniczek, Jan |
11 lip. 1942 | Strachomin | I9360 |
33 |
Niedek, Katarzyna |
11 lip. 1951 | Strachomin | I11183 |
34 |
Świątek, Stefania |
11 lip. 1982 | Dębe Małe | I14284 |
35 |
Świeczka, Anna |
11 lip. 2000 | MIńsk Maz szp | I17679 |
Wyniki 1 do 10 z 10
# | Nazwisko, imię | ślub | ID osoby | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Śluzek, Jakub
Skorupa, Agnieszka |
11 lip. 1790 | Latowicz | I17572 I21684 |
2 |
Szeląg, Baltazar
Soćko, Katarzyna |
11 lip. 1802 | Latowicz | I32972 I40229 |
3 |
Całka, Marcin
Łodyga, Konstancja |
11 lip. 1809 | Latowicz | I17078 I2923 |
4 |
Osiński, Henryk
Jarmul, Magdalena |
11 lip. 1852 | Latowicz | I26839 I31135 |
5 |
Witek, Jan
Mucha, Magdalena |
11 lip. 1858 | Parysów | I52709 I52714 |
6 |
Sandomierski, Mikołaj
Kublik, Anna |
11 lip. 1859 | Wodynie | I48070 I48071 |
7 |
Suda, Stanisław
Jaworska, Józefa |
11 lip. 1869 | Latowicz | I41036 I33126 |
8 |
Stankiewicz, Jan
Kielak, Aleksandra |
11 lip. 1909 | Latowicz | I3469 I3470 |
9 |
Zwierz, Stanisław
Sikora, Genowefa |
11 lip. 1943 | Latowicz | I40510 I40502 |
10 |
Golak, Bolesław
Świątek, Kazimiera |
11 lip. 1951 | Latowicz | I4074 I581 |